Licensed to Cobb County Youth Track Lg - Office Copy
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/16/2015 02:28 AM
             CCYTL Developmental- Meet 3B Campbell HS - 3/15/2015              
                                  Campbell HS                                  
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 4 50 Meter Dash 50M Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Rahbar, Lily               4 Woyo                     12.35   4 
 
Girls 5-6 50 Meter Dash 50M Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Austin, Jayla              6 Atlanta Ligh              8.20   1 
  2 Floyd, Amani               6 Peak Perform              8.27   1 
  3 Jones, Alyssa              5 Cliftondale               9.22   3 
  4 Heard, Camoria             5 Track Georgi              9.44   3 
  5 Fraser, Anais              5 Peak Perform             10.13   1 
  6 Mallebranche, Kaylee       5 Peak Perform             10.17   1 
  7 Williams, Makayla          6 Peak Perform             10.54   3 
  8 Hall, Sania                5 Cobb Pal                 10.60   4 
  9 Stone, Li'Shia             6 The Heat Tra             10.69   4 
 10 Brown, McKenzie            5 Peak Perform             10.85   2 
 11 Greer, Jabria              5 Track Georgi             10.89   2 
 12 Strange, Drew              5 Atlanta Ligh             11.11   1 
 -- Williams, Anaiya           5 Smyrna Elite               DNS   2 
 -- Ledbetter, Brooke          5 Cobb Pal                   DNS   2 
 -- Hayes, Kendall             6 Cobb Pal                   DNS   3 
 -- Neal, Makiah               6 Cobb Pal                   DNS   4 
 -- Cox, Kennedi               6 Peak Perform               DNS   4 
 -- Humphries, Hannah          6 Cobb Pal                   DNS   1 
 
Girls 7 50 Meter Dash 50M Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Jackson, Soriyah           7 Mark Trail F              7.66   2 
  2 Wyche, Cali                7 Mark Trail F              8.52   4 
  3 Martin, McKenzee           7 Smyrna Elite              8.83   4 
  4 Simpson, Amiya             7 Cobb Pal                  9.08   1 
  5 McGinnis, Lola             7 Woyo                      9.58   4 
  6 Moore, Ecclesia            7 Atlanta Ligh              9.76   4 
  7 Torrico, Felicia           7 The Heat Tra             10.42   1 
 -- Flewellen, Nyla            7 Atlanta Ligh               DNS   5 
 -- Henderson, Tatum           7 Atlanta Ligh               DNS   5 
 -- Pace, Jaela                7 Mark Trail F               DNS   4 
 
Girls 8 50 Meter Dash 50M Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Jackson, Skye              8 Smyrna Elite              7.45   3 
  2 Thomas, Marlia             8 Track Georgi              7.53   3 
  3 West, Kennedi              8 Cobb Pal                  7.78   1 
  4 Knighten, Bailee           8 Peak Perform              7.98   5 
  5 Buggs, Addysen             8 Atlanta Ligh              8.04   5 
  6 Gilkey, Amber              8 Atlanta Ligh              8.12   5 
  7 Tucker, Miranda            8 Track Georgi              8.22   3 
  8 Freeman, Kimora            8 Mark Trail F              8.36   1 
  9 Bailey, Kira               8 Mark Trail F              8.71   3 
 10 Brown, Cameron             8 Peak Perform              8.76   1 
 11 Jenkins, Kaelyn            8 The Heat Tra              8.88   2 
 12 Bernard, Samya             8 Peak Perform              9.20   5 
 13 Williams, Tiara            8 Peak Perform              9.76   3 
 -- Light, London              8 Peak Perform               DNS   2 
 -- Hayes, Kennedy             8 Cobb Pal                   DNS   2 
 -- Tooley, Angel              8 Cobb Pal                   DNS   4 
 -- Crane, Gabrielle           8 The Heat Tra               DNS   2 
 
Girls 9 50 Meter Dash 50M Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Hunter, Taj                9 Mark Trail F              7.12   3 
  2 Gilkey, Armani             9 Atlanta Ligh              7.17   1 
  3 Robinson, Saniya           9 Mark Trail F              7.21   1 
  4 Walls, Trinity             9 Mark Trail F              7.38   4 
  5 Mosley, Aneya              9 Atlanta Elit              7.55   4 
  6 Mitchell, Makaela          9 Peak Perform              7.68   1 
  7 Samples, Kristiana         9 Cobb Pal                  8.26   3 
 -- Taylor, Nikirrah           9 Atlanta Ligh               DNS   2 
 -- Wimberly, Ryan             9 Atlanta Elit               DNS   3 
 -- Lelonek, Leah              9 Peak Perform               DNS   2 
 
Girls 10 50 Meter Dash 50M Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Rayford, Eryn             10 Peak Perform              7.33   3 
  2 Gibson, Chastidy          10 Mark Trail F              7.36   3 
  3 Freeman, Kayla            10 Mark Trail F              7.68   4 
  4 Murray, Eunice            10 Atlanta Ligh              7.91   1 
  5 Abson, Samara             10 The Heat Tra              8.37   2 
  6 Turner, Akasha            10 Cobb Pal                  8.40   4 
  7 Underwood, Kali           10 Peak Perform              8.68   2 
  8 Brown, Darryel            10 Atlanta Ligh              8.85   2 
 -- Allison, Anna             10 Mark Trail F               DNS   1 
 
Girls 4 100 Meter Dash 4-6 Year old
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rahbar, Lily               4 Woyo                     33.93  
 
Girls 5-6 100 Meter Dash 4-6 Year old
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Austin, Jayla              6 Atlanta Ligh             19.91   4 
  2 Floyd, Amani               6 Peak Perform             20.33   4 
  3 Jones, Alyssa              5 Cliftondale              22.02   1 
  4 Heard, Camoria             5 Track Georgi             24.05   2 
  5 Fraser, Anais              5 Peak Perform             24.17   1 
  6 Mallebranche, Kaylee       5 Peak Perform             24.86   2 
  7 Stone, Li'Shia             6 The Heat Tra             26.03   4 
  8 Williams, Makayla          6 Peak Perform             26.80   3 
  9 Brown, McKenzie            5 Peak Perform             26.91   4 
 10 Strange, Drew              5 Atlanta Ligh             28.24   2 
 11 Hall, Sania                5 Cobb Pal                 28.76   1 
 12 Greer, Jabria              5 Track Georgi             29.26   1 
 -- Neal, Makiah               6 Cobb Pal                   DNS   3 
 -- Ledbetter, Brooke          5 Cobb Pal                   DNS   2 
 -- Humphries, Hannah          6 Cobb Pal                   DNS   4 
 -- Hayes, Kendall             6 Cobb Pal                   DNS   3 
 -- Williams, Anaiya           5 Smyrna Elite               DNS   2 
 -- Cox, Kennedi               6 Peak Perform               DNS   3 
 
Girls 7 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Torrico, Felicia           7 The Heat Tra             20.48   4 
  2 Wyche, Cali                7 Mark Trail F             21.11   2 
  3 Martin, McKenzee           7 Smyrna Elite             21.27   5 
  4 McGinnis, Lola             7 Woyo                     22.83   4 
  5 Moore, Ecclesia            7 Atlanta Ligh             23.68   2 
 -- Henderson, Tatum           7 Atlanta Ligh               DNS   1 
 -- Flewellen, Nyla            7 Atlanta Ligh               DNS   2 
 -- Pace, Jaela                7 Mark Trail F               DNS   5 
 -- Jackson, Soriyah           7 Mark Trail F               DNS   5 
 
Girls 8 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Ware, Jai-Lyn              8 The Heat Tra             17.11   1 
  2 Thomas, Marlia             8 Track Georgi             17.26   5 
  3 Crane, Gabrielle           8 The Heat Tra             17.35   3 
  4 Peyton, Chloe              8 Atlanta Ligh             17.36   1 
  5 Jackson, Skye              8 Smyrna Elite             17.54   4 
  6 Light, London              8 Peak Perform             17.70   5 
  7 Payton, Saniya             8 Smyrna Elite             17.76   4 
  8 Buggs, Addysen             8 Atlanta Ligh             18.99   1 
  9 Searcy, Trinidy            8 Mark Trail F             19.54   5 
 10 Colbert, Ricq'ee           8 Atlanta Ligh             19.56   1 
 11 Gilkey, Amber              8 Atlanta Ligh             19.83   2 
 12 Tucker, Miranda            8 Track Georgi             21.02   3 
 13 Brown, Cameron             8 Peak Perform             21.05   3 
 14 Jenkins, Kaelyn            8 The Heat Tra             23.19   2 
 15 Williams, Tiara            8 Peak Perform             23.31   3 
 16 Bailey, Kira               8 Mark Trail F             23.32   3 
 17 Stockton, Olivia           8 Woyo                     25.04   4 
 -- Tooley, Angel              8 Cobb Pal                   DNS   2 
 -- Freeman, Kimora            8 Mark Trail F               DNS   3 
 -- Hayes, Kennedy             8 Cobb Pal                   DNS   4 
 -- Fraser, Anaya              8 Peak Perform               DNS   1 
 
Girls 9 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Smith, Grace               9 Smyrna Elite             14.92   3 
  2 Hunter, Taj                9 Mark Trail F             16.10   4 
  3 Robinson, Saniya           9 Mark Trail F             16.21   1 
  4 Walls, Trinity             9 Mark Trail F             17.02   3 
  5 Gilkey, Armani             9 Atlanta Ligh             17.60   1 
  6 Mitchell, Makaela          9 Peak Perform             17.90   2 
  7 Hampton, Anissa            9 Cobb Pal                 18.47   3 
  8 Smith, Piper               9 Woyo                     18.65   5 
  9 Tookes, Kayla              9 Cobb Pal                 19.44   5 
 -- Wimberly, Ryan             9 Atlanta Elit               DNS   2 
 -- Mosley, Aneya              9 Atlanta Elit               DNS   3 
 -- Lelonek, Leah              9 Peak Perform               DNS   2 
 -- Taylor, Nikirrah           9 Atlanta Ligh               DNS   4 
 
Girls 10 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Tate, Serena              10 Mark Trail F             14.24   1 
  2 Garner, Dariyel           10 Atlanta Ligh             14.92   1 
  3 Smoak, Sydney             10 Smyrna Elite             15.03   2 
  4 Taylor, Kamora            10 Track Georgi             15.91   5 
  5 Rayford, Eryn             10 Peak Perform             16.19   1 
  6 Gibson, Chastidy          10 Mark Trail F             16.63   5 
  7 Burdick, Lola             10 Woyo                     17.18   4 
  8 Roy, Shi                  10 Cobb Pal                 18.12   3 
  9 Freeman, Kayla            10 Mark Trail F             18.80   4 
 10 Abson, Samara             10 The Heat Tra             19.00   5 
 11 Murray, Eunice            10 Atlanta Ligh             19.27   1 
 12 Underwood, Kali           10 Peak Perform             20.02   3 
 13 Greene, Allie             10 Woyo                     20.66   4 
 -- Allison, Anna             10 Mark Trail F               DNS   2 
 -- Caldwell, Zaria           10 Atlanta Elit               DNS   4 
 -- Taylor, Kamya             10 Track Georgi               DNS   2 
 
Girls 11 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Bowe, Cydney              11 Mark Trail F             13.63   8 
  2 Wilson, Amani             11 Atlanta Ligh             14.70   1 
  3 Thomas, Sakiyah           11 Smyrna Elite             14.89   4 
  4 Rice, Zionn               11 The Heat Tra             14.99   1 
  5 Graziosi, Samiyah         11 The Heat Tra             15.42   2 
  6 Burbridge, Jada           11 Cliftondale              15.93   7 
  7 Glover, Kennedy           11 Smyrna Elite             16.41   8 
  8 Robinson, Devyn           11 Atlanta Ligh             16.47   7 
  9 Martin, Journee           11 Smyrna Elite             16.67   6 
 10 Dye, Akila                11 Atlanta Elit             16.68   4 
 11 Murray, Abigail           11 Atlanta Ligh             16.84   2 
 12 George, Amaya             11 Atlanta Elit             17.12   6 
 13 Dore, Savanna             11 Woyo                     17.79   5 
 14 Henschel, Maya            11 Woyo                     18.01   5 
 15 Jackson, Courtney         11 Peak Perform             18.21   2 
 16 Morris, Aja               11 Cobb Pal                 18.95   5 
 -- Pederson, Lauren          11 Woyo                       DNS   7 
 -- Edwards, Justice          11 Atlanta Ligh               DNS   2 
 -- Martin, Imani             11 Atlanta Elit               DNS   6 
 
Girls 12 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Lee, Kalaya               12 Cobb Pal                 13.78   1 
  2 Douglin, Aaliyah          12 Cobb Pal                 14.50   4 
  3 Reese, Vashti             12 The Heat Tra             14.60   2 
  4 Setlock, Glenda           12 Woyo                     14.76   3 
  5 Pope, Shaunice            12 Mark Trail F             14.91   1 
  6 Anderson, Alaina          12 Cobb Pal                 15.23   7 
  7 Freeman, Santionana       12 Track Georgi             15.31   6 
  8 Sambou, Susan             12 Campbell Jr              15.89   2 
  9 Metcalf, Nyla             12 Mark Trail F             15.91   4 
 10 Wynn, Rachel              12 Atlanta Elit             16.53   8 
 11 Davis, Imani              12 Cobb Pal                 16.59   4 
 12 Strickland, Morgan        12 Cobb Pal                 16.69   5 
 13 McGee, Felicia            12 Smyrna Elite             16.71   5 
 14 Sykes, Paris              12 Smyrna Elite             16.76   6 
 15 Lewis, Serenity           12 Atlanta Ligh             16.98   3 
 16 Stockton, Julia           12 Woyo                     17.82   3 
 17 Holley, Breona            12 The Heat Tra             19.22   7 
 18 Sheherd, Sarah            12 Woyo                     20.71   4 
 -- Major, Sharifa            12 Peak Perform               DNS   3 
 -- Plummer, Chakiya          12 Exchange Zon               DNS   1 
 -- Cain, Destini             12 Campbell Jr                DNS   7 
 -- Hollingshead, Jillian     12 Campbell Jr                DNS   6 
 -- Bell, Lisa                12 Peak Perform               DNS   3 
 -- Bettis, Serenity          12 Peak Perform               DNS   5 
 -- Simpson, Tyler            12 Exchange Zon               DNS   1 
 -- Stewart, Kara             12 Exchange Zon               DNS   3 
 
Girls 13 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Duncan, Makenzie          13 Mark Trail F             13.56   1 
  2 Terlep, Kaley             13 Woyo                     14.17   7 
  3 Brooks, Antonisha         13 Atlanta Ligh             14.20   2 
  4 Ceaser, Je'Monae          13 Cobb Pal                 14.66   4 
  5 Freeman, Shariana         13 Track Georgi             14.71   4 
  6 King, Marisha             13 Cobb Pal                 14.72   3 
  7 Nelsun, Skyler            13 Campbell Jr              14.96   4 
  8 Durst, Cashara            13 Woyo                     15.15   6 
  9 Lowry, Jadan              13 Woyo                     15.46   4 
 10 Graves, Hannah            13 Woyo                     15.50   4 
 11 Martin, Dakota            13 Cobb Pal                 15.94   3 
 12 Brown, Deja               13 Cobb Pal                 16.09   7 
 13 Holmes, Nkechi            13 Campbell Jr              16.49   5 
 14 Allen, Brianna            13 Track Georgi             16.52   5 
 15 Collins, Kaitlyn          13 Woyo                     17.74   5 
 16 Jones, Aneisa             13 The Heat Tra             19.23   6 
 17 Yates, Brooklynn          13 Woyo                     19.32   6 
 -- McConnell, Diani          13 Campbell Jr                DNS   5 
 -- Light, Carington          13 Peak Perform               DNS   5 
 -- Wynn, Imani               13 Woyo                       DNS   8 
 -- Richardson, Lucia         13 Woyo                       DNS   7 
 -- Sealey, Josette           13 The Heat Tra               DNS   8 
 -- Melton, Nya               13 Track Georgi               DNS   8 
 -- Shepherd, Nyla            13 Woyo                       DNS   6 
 -- King, Kianna              13 Mark Trail F               DNS   2 
 -- Newson, Diamond           13 Mark Trail F               DNS   2 
 
Girls 14 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Cummings, Jada Mikel      14 Track Georgi             13.41   3 
  2 Sumner, Brynne            14 Woyo                     13.59   2 
  3 Sallie, Michelle          14 The Heat Tra             14.04   2 
  4 Young, Keiara             14 Cobb Pal                 14.23   2 
  5 Brown, Cameron            14 Cobb Pal                 14.68   6 
  6 Elam, Ashley              14 Atlanta Elit             14.92   5 
  7 Konop, Sam                14 Woyo                     15.58   3 
  8 Tanchez, Brianna          14 Cobb Pal                 15.59   3 
  9 Murray, Naomi             14 Atlanta Ligh             16.19   6 
 10 Fall, Adji                14 Campbell Jr              16.81   7 
 11 Combs, Jataya             14 Smyrna Elite             16.88   7 
 12 Rogan, Zharia             14 Smyrna Elite             16.95   4 
 13 Powell, Chloe             14 Peak Perform             22.81   3 
 -- Hunt, Kayla               14 Exchange Zon               DNS   1 
 -- Magee, KeShara            14 Exchange Zon               DNS   1 
 -- House, Paityn             14 Exchange Zon               DNS   1 
 -- Price, Kennedy            14 Exchange Zon               DNS   1 
 -- Parsons, Jayda            14 Exchange Zon               DNS   1 
 
Girls 15-16 100 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Alexander, Kayla          15 Track Georgi             12.86  
  2 Hudson, Omesha            15 Track Georgi             13.38  
  3 Carter, Lydazia           15 Cobb Pal                 14.71  
  4 Coleman, Kaliyah          15 Atlanta Ligh             15.88  
  5 Wynn, Rayna               15 Atlanta Elit             16.29  
 
Girls 17-18 100 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Coleman, Lyric            17 Atlanta Ligh             16.09  
 
Girls 8 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Fraser, Anaya              8 Peak Perform             35.17   1 
  2 Ware, Jai-Lyn              8 The Heat Tra             35.59   2 
  3 Stewart, Taylor            8 Atlanta Elit             36.53   2 
  4 Payton, Saniya             8 Smyrna Elite             37.02   3 
  5 August, Makai              8 Track Georgi             37.09   3 
  6 Baxley, Janai              8 Campbell Jr              38.28   1 
  7 Peyton, Chloe              8 Atlanta Ligh             39.44   1 
  8 Quick, Zuri                8 Atlanta Ligh             44.30   1 
  9 Colbert, Ricq'ee           8 Atlanta Ligh             45.16   1 
 -- Jones, Jaelyn              8 Track Georgi               DNS   2 
 -- Reynolds, Kennedy          8 Mark Trail F               DNS   3 
 -- Adou, Christina            8 Cobb Pal                   DNS   2 
 -- Stockton, Olivia           8 Woyo                       DNS   1 
 
Girls 9 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Smith, Grace               9 Smyrna Elite             31.01   2 
  2 Dozier, Nina               9 Cliftondale              33.78   2 
  3 Smith, Piper               9 Woyo                     39.01   1 
  4 Turner, Ashlyn             9 Cobb Pal                 39.22   3 
  5 Cobb, Lauren               9 Cliftondale              49.44   3 
 -- Stargell, Kayleigh         9 Full Throttl               DNS   1 
 
Girls 10 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Tate, Serena              10 Mark Trail F             29.85   1 
  2 Gates, Brinae             10 Track Georgi             30.48   4 
  3 Smoak, Sydney             10 Smyrna Elite             31.45   2 
  4 Garner, Dariyel           10 Atlanta Ligh             32.01   1 
  5 Taylor, Kamora            10 Track Georgi             32.71   3 
  6 Birts, Quenteria          10 Track Georgi             32.83   3 
  7 Knor, Ansley              10 The Heat Tra             33.13   1 
  8 Farmer, Shahani           10 Peak Perform             33.35   1 
  9 Burdick, Lola             10 Woyo                     36.07   2 
 10 Nelson, Gabrielle         10 Cliftondale              38.05   4 
 11 Little, Jaydeyn           10 Mark Trail F             39.67   4 
 12 Paris, Amani              10 Cobb Pal                 41.74   4 
 13 Georgescu, Ava            10 Woyo                     58.56   3 
 -- Carter, Che'Khia          10 Track Georgi               DNS   3 
 -- Hatter, Taleah            10 Cobb Pal                   DNS   4 
 -- Caldwell, Zaria           10 Atlanta Elit               DNS   2 
 -- Taylor, Kamya             10 Track Georgi               DNS   2 
 
Girls 11 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Bowe, Cydney              11 Mark Trail F             28.14   5 
  2 Wilcox, Amaya             11 Smyrna Elite             29.88   4 
  3 Rice, Zionn               11 The Heat Tra             30.74   5 
  4 Wilson, Amani             11 Atlanta Ligh             30.92  10 
  5 Taylor, Candace           11 Mark Trail F             31.24   7 
  6 Thomas, Sakiyah           11 Smyrna Elite             31.85   1 
  7 Graziosi, Samiyah         11 The Heat Tra             32.06   9 
  8 Jarrett, Joelle           11 Cliftondale              33.96   3 
  9 Martin, Journee           11 Smyrna Elite             34.41   4 
 10 Burbridge, Jada           11 Cliftondale              34.46   6 
 11 Robinson, Devyn           11 Atlanta Ligh             34.50   1 
 12 Blassingame, Rayne        11 Cliftondale              34.51   6 
 13 Glover, Kennedy           11 Smyrna Elite             34.88   7 
 14 Brown, Sa'Nya             11 Peak Perform             36.75   3 
 15 Murray, Abigail           11 Atlanta Ligh             36.87   9 
 16 George, Amaya             11 Atlanta Elit             36.92   6 
 17 Alexander, Amaya          11 Peak Perform             37.26   8 
 18 Dye, Akila                11 Atlanta Elit             38.43   1 
 19 Thomas, Nasra             11 Peak Perform             38.56   8 
 20 Henschel, Maya            11 Woyo                     38.90   2 
 21 Morris, Aja               11 Cobb Pal                 39.19   5 
 22 Dore, Savanna             11 Woyo                     39.58   3 
 -- Martin, Imani             11 Atlanta Elit               DNS   5 
 -- Edwards, Justice          11 Atlanta Ligh               DNS   8 
 -- Jackson, Courtney         11 Peak Perform               DNS   8 
 -- Hutton, Victoria          11 Woyo                       DNS   6 
 -- Pederson, Lauren          11 Woyo                       DNS   2 
 
Girls 12 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Lee, Kamiya               12 Cobb Pal                 28.80   9 
  2 Douglin, Aaliyah          12 Cobb Pal                 30.10   3 
  3 Richardson, Ameah         12 Atlanta Ligh             30.30  10 
  4 Reese, Vashti             12 The Heat Tra             30.37   9 
  5 Setlock, Glenda           12 Woyo                     30.41   4 
  6 Pope, Shaunice            12 Mark Trail F             31.28  10 
  7 Anderson, Alaina          12 Cobb Pal                 31.74   4 
  8 Walker, Makayla           12 Track Georgi             32.19   5 
  9 Freeman, Santionana       12 Track Georgi             32.32   3 
 10 Metcalf, Nyla             12 Mark Trail F             32.94   7 
 11 Sambou, Susan             12 Campbell Jr              33.57   8 
 12 Whitworth, Parker         12 Woyo                     33.95   6 
 13 McGee, Felicia            12 Smyrna Elite             34.64   7 
 14 Brown, Nia                12 Peak Perform             34.82   4 
 15 Wynn, Rachel              12 Atlanta Elit             35.10   8 
 16 Lewis, Serenity           12 Atlanta Ligh             35.48   7 
 17 Burnett, Shanice          12 The Heat Tra             35.81   2 
 18 Strickland, Morgan        12 Cobb Pal                 36.15   1 
 19 Sykes, Paris              12 Smyrna Elite             37.50   3 
 20 Stockton, Julia           12 Woyo                     38.95   2 
 21 Sheherd, Sarah            12 Woyo                     45.92   2 
 -- Jones, Alexis             12 Woyo                       DNS   6 
 -- McMurrin, Denyne          12 Campbell Jr                DNS   5 
 -- Hollingshead, Jillian     12 Campbell Jr                DNS   4 
 -- Brown, Jayla              12 Exchange Zon               DNS   9 
 -- Blackman, Kiala           12 Atlanta Ligh               DNS   9 
 -- Cain, Destini             12 Campbell Jr                DNS   1 
 -- Bell, Lisa                12 Peak Perform               DNS   7 
 -- Stewart, Kara             12 Exchange Zon               DNS  10 
 -- Bettis, Serenity          12 Peak Perform               DNS   2 
 -- Plummer, Chakiya          12 Exchange Zon               DNS  10 
 -- Simpson, Tyler            12 Exchange Zon               DNS  10 
 
Girls 13 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Duncan, Makenzie          13 Mark Trail F             28.91  10 
  2 Brooks, Antonisha         13 Atlanta Ligh             29.47  10 
  3 Coleman, Cailyn           13 Atlanta Elit             31.12   7 
  4 Durst, Cashara            13 Woyo                     31.48   6 
  5 Freeman, Shariana         13 Track Georgi             31.53   5 
  6 Lowry, Jadan              13 Woyo                     31.59   6 
  7 Nelsun, Skyler            13 Campbell Jr              31.96   1 
  8 Andrews, Alani            13 Atlanta Ligh             32.31   8 
  9 Robinson, Samaria         13 Mark Trail F             32.47   7 
 10 Martin, Dakota            13 Cobb Pal                 33.47   3 
 11 Ponder, Chloe             13 Mark Trail F             34.13   6 
 12 Graves, Hannah            13 Woyo                     34.70   8 
 13 Light, Carington          13 Peak Perform             35.36   5 
 14 Allen, Brianna            13 Track Georgi             36.55   2 
 15 Major, Destiny            13 Peak Perform             37.24   6 
 16 Holmes, Nkechi            13 Campbell Jr              37.28   2 
 17 Collins, Kaitlyn          13 Woyo                     37.46   2 
 18 Nettuno, Isabella         13 Woyo                     38.09   3 
 19 Georgescu, Lilli          13 Woyo                     38.71   4 
 20 Yates, Brooklynn          13 Woyo                     45.95   1 
 -- Richardson, Lucia         13 Woyo                       DNS   3 
 -- Wynn, Imani               13 Woyo                       DNS   5 
 -- Graves, Haley             13 Woyo                       DNS   4 
 -- King, Kianna              13 Mark Trail F               DNS  10 
 -- Newson, Diamond           13 Mark Trail F               DNS   8 
 -- McConnell, Diani          13 Campbell Jr                DNS   3 
 -- Allen, Alexia             13 Exchange Zon               DNS   9 
 -- Terlep, Kaley             13 Woyo                       DNS   7 
 -- Melton, Nya               13 Track Georgi               DNS   4 
 -- Sealey, Josette           13 The Heat Tra               DNS   6 
 -- Shepherd, Nyla            13 Woyo                       DNS   2 
 
Girls 14 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Powell, Chloe             14 Peak Perform             23.15   5 
  2 Young, Keiara             14 Cobb Pal                 25.86   1 
  3 Cummings, Jada Mikel      14 Track Georgi             27.89   3 
  4 Perry, Raina              14 Smyrna Elite             28.43   2 
  5 Sumner, Brynne            14 Woyo                     28.66   8 
  6 Hayes, Sierra             14 Track Georgi             29.42   1 
  7 Sallie, Michelle          14 The Heat Tra             30.37   9 
  8 Ridgley, SarQuane         14 Cobb Pal                 30.69   7 
  9 Greene, Armalin           14 Atlanta Ligh             30.72   8 
 10 Elam, Ashley              14 Atlanta Elit             30.85   6 
 11 Johnson, Asia             14 Atlanta Ligh             31.02   9 
 12 Brown, Cameron            14 Cobb Pal                 31.06   4 
 13 Riddick, Hannah           14 Woyo                     31.39   3 
 14 Tanchez, Brianna          14 Cobb Pal                 32.88   7 
 15 Romaine, Danielle         14 The Heat Tra             33.24   8 
 16 Murray, Naomi             14 Atlanta Ligh             34.14   1 
 17 lacour, lexi              14 Woyo                     34.80   5 
 18 Irvin, Martina            14 Atlanta Elit             35.23   9 
 19 Rogan, Zharia             14 Smyrna Elite             36.58   4 
 20 Hart, Isabelle            14 Campbell Jr              37.66   2 
 21 Combs, Jataya             14 Smyrna Elite             38.37   7 
 22 Fall, Adji                14 Campbell Jr              39.66   1 
 23 Callahan, Caitlin         14 Woyo                     40.34   4 
 -- Konop, Sam                14 Woyo                       DNS   5 
 -- Hunt, Kayla               14 Exchange Zon               DNS  10 
 -- Magee, KeShara            14 Exchange Zon               DNS   9 
 -- House, Paityn             14 Exchange Zon               DNS  10 
 -- Price, Kennedy            14 Exchange Zon               DNS   9 
 -- Parsons, Jayda            14 Exchange Zon               DNS  10 
 
Girls 15-16 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Hudson, Omesha            15 Track Georgi             27.60   2 
  2 Williams, Erika           15 The Heat Tra             28.97   1 
  3 Carter, Lydazia           15 Cobb Pal                 29.94   1 
  4 Liddel, Alaiya            15 Cliftondale              30.13   1 
  5 Madsion, Cynthia          15 Track Georgi             30.73   2 
  6 Wynn, Rayna               15 Atlanta Elit             34.96   2 
 -- Coleman, Kaliyah          15 Atlanta Ligh               DNS   1 
 -- Alexander, Kayla          15 Track Georgi               DNS   1 
 
Girls 17-18 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
 -- Coleman, Lyric            17 Atlanta Ligh               DNS   2 
 
Girls 7 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Simpson, Amiya             7 Cobb Pal               1:14.66   3 
  2 Richmond, Cheyenne         7 Atlanta Ligh           1:30.08   3 
  3 Roberson, Makayla          7 The Heat Tra           1:30.94   1 
 
Girls 8 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Jones, Jaelyn              8 Track Georgi           1:21.84   2 
  2 Reynolds, Kennedy          8 Mark Trail F           1:23.68   2 
  3 August, Makai              8 Track Georgi           1:26.19   1 
  4 Baxley, Janai              8 Campbell Jr            1:27.08   3 
  5 Stewart, Taylor            8 Atlanta Elit           1:30.01   3 
  6 Searcy, Trinidy            8 Mark Trail F           1:30.89   1 
  7 West, Kennedi              8 Cobb Pal               1:33.37   2 
  8 Knighten, Bailee           8 Peak Perform           1:39.30   3 
  9 Brooker, Sade              8 Cobb Pal               1:40.22   2 
 10 McMillian, Kayla           8 Cobb Pal               1:43.76   1 
 11 Mallebranche, Molly        8 Peak Perform           1:49.56   2 
 12 Bernard, Samya             8 Peak Perform           1:50.55   2 
 -- Quick, Zuri                8 Atlanta Ligh               DNS   3 
 -- Adou, Christina            8 Cobb Pal                   DNS   1 
 
Girls 9 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Dozier, Nina               9 Cliftondale            1:20.54   2 
  2 Odister, Rachel            9 Smyrna Elite           1:23.04   2 
  3 Pearson, Melayah           9 Cobb Pal               1:30.82   1 
  4 Turner, Ashlyn             9 Cobb Pal               1:33.79   4 
  5 Tookes, Kayla              9 Cobb Pal               1:45.28   1 
  6 Samples, Kristiana         9 Cobb Pal               1:48.38   4 
  7 Cobb, Lauren               9 Cliftondale            1:57.08   2 
  8 Hampton, Anissa            9 Cobb Pal               1:59.46   2 
 -- Stargell, Kayleigh         9 Full Throttl               DNS   1 
 -- Gordon, Caitlyn            9 The Heat Tra               DNS   1 
 
Girls 10 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Gates, Brinae             10 Track Georgi           1:11.10   2 
  2 Farmer, Shahani           10 Peak Perform           1:15.66   1 
  3 Lampkins, Aryana          10 Track Georgi           1:16.32   3 
  4 Birts, Quenteria          10 Track Georgi           1:16.66   4 
  5 Knor, Ansley              10 The Heat Tra           1:18.34   1 
  6 Bailey, Lily              10 Woyo                   1:20.25   3 
  7 Nelson, Gabrielle         10 Cliftondale            1:23.04   3 
  8 Scarangello, Juliette     10 The Heat Tra           1:24.01   5 
  9 Hatter, Taleah            10 Cobb Pal               1:26.02   3 
 10 Wills, Bianca             10 Cobb Pal               1:30.73   4 
 11 Little, Jaydeyn           10 Mark Trail F           1:31.09   3 
 12 Roy, Shi                  10 Cobb Pal               1:35.82   5 
 13 Greene, Allie             10 Woyo                   1:37.42   4 
 14 Paris, Amani              10 Cobb Pal               1:37.43   3 
 15 Houston, Jada             10 Track Georgi           1:44.72   5 
 16 Turner, Akasha            10 Cobb Pal               1:53.47   2 
 17 Georgescu, Ava            10 Woyo                   1:59.71   5 
 -- Carter, Che'Khia          10 Track Georgi               DNS   4 
 
Girls 11 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Wilcox, Amaya             11 Smyrna Elite           1:10.76   3 
  2 Graziosi, Samiyah         11 The Heat Tra           1:11.33   1 
  3 Arnett, Alexis            11 Cliftondale            1:13.87   4 
  4 Jarrett, Joelle           11 Cliftondale            1:14.10   4 
  5 Johnson, Farrah           11 Mark Trail F           1:14.44   6 
  6 Rice, Zionn               11 The Heat Tra           1:15.12   1 
  7 Blassingame, Rayne        11 Cliftondale            1:15.98   5 
  8 Bailey, Sy'Riaha          11 Peak Perform           1:16.39   2 
  9 Schusterman, Molly        11 Smyrna Elite           1:16.55   6 
 10 McCrimon, Shamira         11 Cobb Pal               1:17.60   4 
 11 Taylor, Candace           11 Mark Trail F           1:19.92   3 
 12 Norris, Kennedy           11 Peak Perform           1:23.75   2 
 13 Slocumb, Knyesha          11 Smyrna Elite           1:27.69   5 
 14 Brown, Sa'Nya             11 Peak Perform           1:27.94   2 
 15 Hutton, Victoria          11 Woyo                   1:29.79   5 
 16 Alexander, Amaya          11 Peak Perform           1:30.73   2 
 17 Thomas, Nasra             11 Peak Perform           1:32.23   2 
 
Girls 12 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Lee, Kalaya               12 Cobb Pal               1:05.09   4 
  2 Lee, Kamiya               12 Cobb Pal               1:05.69   3 
  3 Davenport, Shyelle        12 Cobb Pal               1:10.21   5 
  4 Richardson, Ameah         12 Atlanta Ligh           1:11.47   1 
  5 Walker, Makayla           12 Track Georgi           1:12.83   4 
  6 Jenkins, Tyana            12 Smyrna Elite           1:13.58   5 
  7 Reese, Vashti             12 The Heat Tra           1:15.01   1 
  8 Whitworth, Parker         12 Woyo                   1:17.03   3 
  9 McGee, Felicia            12 Smyrna Elite           1:17.50   4 
 10 Gouteix, Emilie           12 Smyrna Elite           1:18.30   6 
 11 Blackman, Kiala           12 Atlanta Ligh           1:18.49   1 
 12 Burnett, Shanice          12 The Heat Tra           1:19.33   6 
 13 Brown, Nia                12 Peak Perform           1:21.62   2 
 -- Jones, Alexis             12 Woyo                       DNS   3 
 -- Baker, Laila              12 Campbell Jr                DNS   1 
 -- Titus, Mckenzie           12 Campbell Jr                DNS   5 
 -- McMurrin, Denyne          12 Campbell Jr                DNS   3 
 
Girls 13 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Onyeukwu, Amarah          13 Cliftondale            1:00.12   2 
  2 Boone, Eryn               13 Atlanta Ligh           1:07.93   1 
  3 King, Marisha             13 Cobb Pal               1:10.46   2 
  4 Robinson, Samaria         13 Mark Trail F           1:10.54   5 
  5 Coleman, Cailyn           13 Atlanta Elit           1:10.89   1 
  6 Ceaser, Je'Monae          13 Cobb Pal               1:11.19   5 
  7 Whatley, Trinity          13 Campbell Jr            1:11.98   4 
  8 Ponder, Chloe             13 Mark Trail F           1:13.16   5 
  9 Brown, Deja               13 Cobb Pal               1:16.90   3 
 10 Andrews, Alani            13 Atlanta Ligh           1:17.52   2 
 11 Barrett, Kimberly         13 Woyo                   1:18.99   4 
 12 Denkins, Dana             13 Cobb Pal               1:20.92   3 
 13 Graves, Haley             13 Woyo                   1:23.81   5 
 14 Nettuno, Isabella         13 Woyo                   1:26.66   5 
 15 Borland, Abby             13 Woyo                   1:28.32   5 
 16 Major, Destiny            13 Peak Perform           1:32.49   2 
 17 Georgescu, Lilli          13 Woyo                   1:32.82   4 
 
Girls 14 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Perry, Raina              14 Smyrna Elite           1:05.98   3 
  2 Stiber, Avery             14 Woyo                   1:06.54   1 
  3 Johnson, Asia             14 Atlanta Ligh           1:07.62   1 
  4 Hayes, Sierra             14 Track Georgi           1:08.62   4 
  5 Riddick, Hannah           14 Woyo                   1:10.85   4 
  6 Irvin, Martina            14 Atlanta Elit           1:15.61   2 
  7 Tucker, Suzuki            14 Cliftondale            1:16.35   3 
  8 Greene, Armalin           14 Atlanta Ligh           1:16.38   1 
  9 Callahan, Caitlin         14 Woyo                   1:22.79   3 
 10 Romaine, Danielle         14 The Heat Tra           1:24.36   2 
 11 Hart, Isabelle            14 Campbell Jr            1:37.14   3 
 -- Harrison, Maxine          14 Woyo                       DNS   1 
 -- lacour, lexi              14 Woyo                       DNS   4 
 
Girls 15-16 400 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Barnes, Chance            15 Track Georgi           1:04.12  
  2 Williams, Erika           15 The Heat Tra           1:06.22  
 -- Dahlhauser, Emma          15 Woyo                       DNS  
 -- Madsion, Cynthia          15 Track Georgi               DNS  
 
Girls 7-8 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Reynolds, Kennedy          8 Mark Trail F           3:15.25  
  2 Richmond, Cheyenne         7 Atlanta Ligh           3:41.79  
  3 Roberson, Makayla          7 The Heat Tra           3:50.20  
  4 McMillian, Kayla           8 Cobb Pal               3:52.82  
  5 Brooker, Sade              8 Cobb Pal               4:00.60  
  6 Mallebranche, Molly        8 Peak Perform           4:23.70  
 
Girls 9 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gordon, Caitlyn            9 The Heat Tra           3:13.26  
  2 Odister, Rachel            9 Smyrna Elite           3:19.93  
  3 Brodmyer, Paige            9 Woyo                   3:43.08  
 -- Pearson, Melayah           9 Cobb Pal                   DNS  
 
Girls 10 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Njie, Malaika             10 Track Georgi           3:05.92  
  2 Scarangello, Juliette     10 The Heat Tra           3:19.85  
  3 Russell, Nyisa            10 Cobb Pal               3:23.17  
  4 Wills, Bianca             10 Cobb Pal               3:43.38  
  5 Lampkins, Aryana          10 Track Georgi           3:53.34  
  6 Washington, Anaiya        10 Track Georgi           4:01.78  
  7 LeClaire, Isabelle        10 Woyo                   4:06.31  
  8 Houston, Jada             10 Track Georgi           4:19.71  
 -- Moore, Brighton           10 The Heat Tra               DNS  
 -- Bailey, Lily              10 Woyo                       DNS  
 
Girls 11 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Arnett, Alexis            11 Cliftondale            2:55.35  
  2 Schusterman, Molly        11 Smyrna Elite           2:58.36  
  3 McCrimon, Shamira         11 Cobb Pal               3:20.82  
  4 Slocumb, Knyesha          11 Smyrna Elite           3:23.33  
  5 Bailey, Sy'Riaha          11 Peak Perform           3:33.17  
  6 Norris, Kennedy           11 Peak Perform           3:47.39  
  7 Rodriguez, Melissa        11 Peak Perform           3:58.12  
 -- Johnson, Farrah           11 Mark Trail F               DNS  
 
Girls 12 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Davenport, Shyelle        12 Cobb Pal               2:59.19  
  2 Gouteix, Emilie           12 Smyrna Elite           2:59.62  
 -- Jenkins, Tyana            12 Smyrna Elite               DNS  
 -- Lewis, Lauren             12 Cliftondale                DNS  
 -- Baker, Laila              12 Campbell Jr                DNS  
 -- Titus, Mckenzie           12 Campbell Jr                DNS  
 
Girls 13 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Onyeukwu, Amarah          13 Cliftondale            2:32.21  
  2 Whatley, Trinity          13 Campbell Jr            2:53.98  
  3 Boone, Eryn               13 Atlanta Ligh           2:55.12  
  4 Barrett, Kimberly         13 Woyo                   3:02.54  
 -- Borland, Abby             13 Woyo                       DNS  
 -- Denkins, Dana             13 Cobb Pal                   DNS  
 -- Allen, Alexia             13 Exchange Zon               DNS  
 
Girls 14 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Harrison, Maxine          14 Woyo                   3:06.73  
  2 Elkins, Gracie            14 The Heat Tra           3:15.54  
  3 Tucker, Suzuki            14 Cliftondale            3:18.77  
 -- Stiber, Avery             14 Woyo                       DNS  
 -- Bailey, Anna              14 Woyo                       DNS  
 
Girls 15-16 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Barnes, Chance            15 Track Georgi           2:42.99  
  2 Smith, Rachel             15 Woyo                   2:47.38  
 -- Dahlhauser, Emma          15 Woyo                       DNS  
 
Girls 9 1600 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Brodmyer, Paige            9 Woyo                   8:06.94  
 
Girls 10 1600 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Njie, Malaika             10 Track Georgi           7:01.45  
  2 Russell, Nyisa            10 Cobb Pal               7:26.50  
  3 Moore, Brighton           10 The Heat Tra           7:42.00  
  4 Washington, Anaiya        10 Track Georgi           8:12.03  
  5 LeClaire, Isabelle        10 Woyo                   9:04.01  
 
Girls 11 1600 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rodriguez, Melissa        11 Peak Perform           8:11.60  
 
Girls 12 1600 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
 -- Lewis, Lauren             12 Cliftondale                DNS  
 
Girls 13 1600 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Young, Joslyn             13 Cliftondale            6:19.59  
 
Girls 14 1600 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Elkins, Gracie            14 The Heat Tra           7:24.26  
 -- Bailey, Anna              14 Woyo                       DNS  
 
Girls 15-16 1600 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
 -- Smith, Rachel             15 Woyo                       DNS  
 
Girls 10 3000 Meter Run 3000M
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Russell, Nyisa            10 Cobb Pal              14:13.50  
 
Girls 13 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Young, Joslyn             13 Cliftondale           12:30.88  
 
Girls 14 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
 -- Bailey, Anna              14 Woyo                       DNS  
 
Girls 15-16 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
 -- Smith, Rachel             15 Woyo                       DNS  
 
Girls 13-14 100 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bailey, Anna              14 Woyo                     21.86  
 -- Sumner, Brynne            14 Woyo                       DNS  
 -- Shepherd, Nyla            13 Woyo                       DNS  
 
Girls 15-16 100 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Alexander, Kayla          15 Track Georgi             14.97  
  2 Madsion, Cynthia          15 Track Georgi             19.65  
  3 John, Alexia              16 Woyo                     20.95  
  4 Smith, Rachel             15 Woyo                     22.63  
 
Girls 4-6 4x75 Meter Relay 4x75M Relay
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Peak Performance South  'A'                           41.63  
     1) Floyd, Amani 6                  2) Fraser, Anais 5                
     3) Mallebranche, Kaylee 5          4) Cox, Kennedi 6                 
     5) Williams, Makayla 6             6) Brown, McKenzie 5              
  2 Cobb Pal  'A'                                         43.02  
     1) Ledbetter, Brooke 5             2) Humphries, Hannah 6            
     3) Hayes, Kendall 6                4) Neal, Makiah 6                 
     5) Hall, Sania 5                   6)                                
 
Girls 7-8 4x100 Meter Relay 4x100
===================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Track Georgia  'A'                                  1:10.20   1 
     1) Jones, Jaelyn 8                 2) August, Makai 8                
     3) Thomas, Marlia 8                4) Tucker, Miranda 8              
  2 Mark Trail Flying Eagles  'A'                       1:12.03   1 
     1) Wyche, Cali 7                   2) Pace, Jaela 7                  
     3) Reynolds, Kennedy 8             4) Bailey, Kira 8                 
     5) Jackson, Soriyah 7              6) Searcy, Trinidy 8              
  3 The Heat Track Club  'A'                            1:12.85   2 
     1) Torrico, Felicia 7              2) Ware, Jai-Lyn 8                
     3) Jenkins, Kaelyn 8               4) Roberson, Makayla 7            
  4 Peak Performance South  'A'                         1:13.68   2 
     1) Fraser, Anaya 8                 2) Knighten, Bailee 8             
     3) Brown, Cameron 8                4) Bernard, Samya 8               
     5) Mallebranche, Molly 8           6) Williams, Tiara 8              
  5 Cobb Pal  'A'                                       1:17.47   1 
     1) Simpson, Amiya 7                2) Adou, Christina 8              
     3) McMillian, Kayla 8              4) West, Kennedi 8                
     5) Brooker, Sade 8                 6)                                
 -- Atlanta Lightspeed Track Club  'A'                      DNS   1 
     1) Buggs, Addysen 8                2) Richmond, Cheyenne 7           
     3) Peyton, Chloe 8                 4) Colbert, Ricq'ee 8             
 -- Atlanta Lightspeed Track Club  'B'                      DNS   2 
     1) Gilkey, Amber 8                 2) Flewellen, Nyla 7              
     3) Henderson, Tatum 7              4) Quick, Zuri 8                  
 
Girls 9-10 4x100 Meter Relay 4x100
===================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Track Georgia  'A'                                  1:01.66   1 
     1) Gates, Brinae 10                2) Taylor, Kamora 10              
     3) Taylor, Kamya 10                4) Birts, Quenteria 10            
  2 Mark Trail Flying Eagles  'A'                       1:01.73   1 
     1) Fung Chung, Brooke 10           2) Tate, Serena 10                
     3) Hunter, Taj 9                   4) Walls, Trinity 9               
  3 The Heat Track Club  'A'                            1:06.36   1 
     1) Knor, Ansley 10                 2) Moore, Brighton 10             
     3) Gordon, Caitlyn 9               4) Scarangello, Juliette 10       
     5) Abson, Samara 10                6)                                
  4 Track Georgia  'B'                                  1:07.98   2 
     1) Washington, Anaiya 10           2) Lampkins, Aryana 10            
     3) Carter, Che'Khia 10             4) Houston, Jada 10               
     5) Njie, Malaika 10                6)                                
  5 Cobb Pal  'A'                                       1:08.99   1 
     1) Paris, Amani 10                 2) Turner, Ashlyn 9               
     3) Wills, Bianca 10                4) Pearson, Melayah 9             
     5) Russell, Nyisa 10               6)                                
  6 Mark Trail Flying Eagles  'B'                       1:09.57   2 
     1) Allison, Anna 10                2) Gibson, Chastidy 10            
     3) Little, Jaydeyn 10              4) Robinson, Saniya 9             
  7 Woyo  'A'                                           1:11.86   1 
     1) Bailey, Lily 10                 2) Burdick, Lola 10               
     3) Brodmyer, Paige 9               4) Smith, Piper 9                 
  8 Cobb Pal  'B'                                       1:16.78   2 
     1) Turner, Akasha 10               2) Hampton, Anissa 9              
     3) Tookes, Kayla 9                 4) Samples, Kristiana 9           
     5) Roy, Shi 10                     6) Hatter, Taleah 10              
  9 Peak Performance South  'A'                         1:17.53   1 
     1) Rayford, Eryn 10                2) Lelonek, Leah 9                
     3) Mitchell, Makaela 9             4) Farmer, Shahani 10             
     5) Underwood, Kali 10              6)                                
 10 Woyo  'B'                                           1:26.08   2 
     1) Greene, Allie 10                2) Georgescu, Ava 10              
     3) matthews, emma 10               4) LeClaire, Isabelle 10          
 -- Atlanta Lightspeed Track Club  'A'                      DNS   2 
     1) Gilkey, Armani 9                2) Garner, Dariyel 10             
     3) Brown, Darryel 10               4) Murray, Eunice 10              
     5) Taylor, Nikirrah 9              6)                                
 
Girls 11-12 4x100 Meter Relay 4x100
===================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Cobb Pal  'A'                                         56.26   1 
     1) Anderson, Alaina 12             2) Lee, Kalaya 12                 
     3) Lee, Kamiya 12                  4) Davenport, Shyelle 12          
  2 Mark Trail Flying Eagles  'A'                         59.06   1 
     1) Taylor, Candace 11              2) Bowe, Cydney 11                
     3) Johnson, Farrah 11              4) Metcalf, Nyla 12               
     5) Pope, Shaunice 12               6)                                
  3 The Heat Track Club  'A'                            1:01.53   2 
     1) Graziosi, Samiyah 11            2) Burnett, Shanice 12            
     3) Reese, Vashti 12                4) Rice, Zionn 11                 
     5) Holley, Breona 12               6)                                
  4 Cliftondale  'A'                                    1:03.14   2 
     1) Arnett, Alexis 11               2) Burbridge, Jada 11             
     3) Jarrett, Joelle 11              4) Lewis, Lauren 12               
     5) Blassingame, Rayne 11           6)                                
  5 Woyo  'A'                                           1:04.17   2 
     1) Setlock, Glenda 12              2) Pederson, Lauren 11            
     3) Sheherd, Sarah 12               4) Hutton, Victoria 11            
  6 Cobb Pal  'B'                                       1:05.35   1 
     1) Douglin, Aaliyah 12             2) Morris, Aja 11                 
     3) Davis, Imani 12                 4) Strickland, Morgan 12          
     5) McCrimon, Shamira 11            6)                                
  7 Peak Performance South  'A'                         1:06.38   2 
     1) Alexander, Amaya 11             2) Norris, Kennedy 11             
     3) Brown, Nia 12                   4) Bailey, Sy'Riaha 11            
  8 Campbell Jr Spartans T&F  'A'                       1:08.75   2 
     1) McMurrin, Denyne 12             2) Cain, Destini 12               
     3) Hollingshead, Jillian 12        4) Baker, Laila 12                
     5) Titus, Mckenzie 12              6) Sambou, Susan 12               
 -- Woyo  'B'                                               DNS   1 
     1) Jones, Alexis 12                2) Stockton, Julia 12             
     3) Henschel, Maya 11               4) Whitworth, Parker 12           
 -- Atlanta Lightspeed Track Club  'A'                      DNS   2 
     1) Murray, Abigail 11              2) Wilson, Amani 11               
     3) Richardson, Ameah 12            4) Robinson, Devyn 11             
     5) Blackman, Kiala 12              6) Lewis, Serenity 12             
 -- Peak Performance South  'B'                             DNS   1 
     1) Jackson, Courtney 11            2) Brown, Sa'Nya 11               
     3) Major, Sharifa 12               4) Bettis, Serenity 12            
 
Girls 13-14 4x100 Meter Relay 4x100
===================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Cobb Pal  'A'                                         54.50   2 
     1) Brown, Cameron 14               2) Ceaser, Je'Monae 13            
     3) Young, Keiara 14                4) Ridgley, SarQuane 14           
  2 Woyo  'D'                                             56.90   1 
     1) Stiber, Avery 14                2) Sumner, Brynne 14              
     3) Durst, Cashara 13               4) Nettuno, Isabella 13           
     5) Konop, Sam 14                   6)                                
  3 Track Georgia  'A'                                    57.53   2 
     1) Allen, Brianna 13               2) Cummings, Jada Mikel 14        
     3) Melton, Nya 13                  4) Freeman, Shariana 13           
     5) Hayes, Sierra 14                6)                                
  4 Cobb Pal  'B'                                         59.74   1 
     1) Tanchez, Brianna 14             2) Martin, Dakota 13              
     3) Denkins, Dana 13                4) Brown, Deja 13                 
     5) King, Marisha 13                6)                                
  5 The Heat Track Club  'A'                            1:00.90   2 
     1) Romaine, Danielle 14            2) Linear, Gabrielle 13           
     3) Elkins, Gracie 14               4) Sealey, Josette 13             
     5) Sallie, Michelle 14             6)                                
  6 Campbell Jr Spartans T&F  'A'                       1:01.14   2 
     1) McConnell, Diani 13             2) Hart, Isabelle 14              
     3) Holmes, Nkechi 13               4) Nelsun, Skyler 13              
     5) Whatley, Trinity 13             6)                                
  7 Woyo  'B'                                           1:02.01   1 
     1) Graves, Haley 13                2) Riddick, Hannah 14             
     3) Barrett, Kimberly 13            4) Shepherd, Nyla 13              
     5) Terlep, Kaley 13                6)                                
  8 Woyo  'C'                                           1:02.35   1 
     1) Borland, Abby 13                2) Graves, Hannah 13              
     3) Wynn, Imani 13                  4) Lowry, Jadan 13                
  9 Woyo  'A'                                           1:05.12   2 
     1) Callahan, Caitlin 14            2) Collins, Kaitlyn 13            
     3) Harrison, Maxine 14             4) lacour, lexi 14                
 -- Atlanta Lightspeed Track Club  'A'                      DNS   2 
     1) Andrews, Alani 13               2) Brooks, Antonisha 13           
     3) Johnson, Asia 14                4) Boone, Eryn 13                 
     5) Murray, Naomi 14                6)                                
 -- Mark Trail Flying Eagles  'A'                           DNS   1 
     1) Ponder, Chloe 13                2) Newson, Diamond 13             
     3) King, Kianna 13                 4) Duncan, Makenzie 13            
     5) Robinson, Samaria 13            6)                                
 
Girls 15-18 4x100 Meter Relay 4x100
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Track Georgia  'A'                                    51.62  
     1) Barnes, Chance 15               2) Madsion, Cynthia 15            
     3) Alexander, Kayla 15             4) Hudson, Omesha 15              
 
Girls 7-8 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Track Georgia  'A'                                  6:04.80  
     1) Jones, Jaelyn 8                 2) August, Makai 8                
     3) Thomas, Marlia 8                4) Tucker, Miranda 8              
  2 Mark Trail Flying Eagles  'A'                       6:20.14  
     1) Wyche, Cali 7                   2) Pace, Jaela 7                  
     3) Reynolds, Kennedy 8             4) Bailey, Kira 8                 
     5) Jackson, Soriyah 7              6) Searcy, Trinidy 8              
  3 The Heat Track Club  'A'                            6:35.59  
     1) Torrico, Felicia 7              2) Ware, Jai-Lyn 8                
     3) Jenkins, Kaelyn 8               4) Roberson, Makayla 7            
 
Girls 9-10 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Cobb Pal  'B'                                       2:25.79   2 
     1) Turner, Akasha 10               2) Hampton, Anissa 9              
     3) Tookes, Kayla 9                 4) Samples, Kristiana 9           
     5) Roy, Shi 10                     6) Hatter, Taleah 10              
  2 Track Georgia  'A'                                  5:22.64   1 
     1) Lampkins, Aryana 10             2) Gates, Brinae 10               
     3) Taylor, Kamora 10               4) Njie, Malaika 10               
  3 Mark Trail Flying Eagles  'A'                       5:23.70   1 
     1) Terrel, Jaden 10                2) Robinson, Saniya 9             
     3) Tate, Serena 10                 4) Walls, Trinity 9               
  4 The Heat Track Club  'A'                            5:59.60   1 
     1) Knor, Ansley 10                 2) Moore, Brighton 10             
     3) Gordon, Caitlyn 9               4) Scarangello, Juliette 10       
     5) Abson, Samara 10                6)                                
  5 Woyo  'A'                                           6:56.98   1 
     1) Greene, Allie 10                2) LeClaire, Isabelle 10          
     3) Bailey, Lily 10                 4) Burdick, Lola 10               
  6 Cobb Pal  'A'                                       7:10.09   2 
     1) Paris, Amani 10                 2) Turner, Ashlyn 9               
     3) Wills, Bianca 10                4) Pearson, Melayah 9             
     5) Russell, Nyisa 10               6)                                
 -- Track Georgia  'B'                                      DNS   1 
     1) Washington, Anaiya 10           2) Carter, Che'Khia 10            
     3) Houston, Jada 10                4) Taylor, Kamya 10               
     5) Birts, Quenteria 10             6)                                
 -- Mark Trail Flying Eagles  'B'                           DNS   2 
     1) Allison, Anna 10                2) Gibson, Chastidy 10            
     3) Little, Jaydeyn 10              4) Hunter, Taj 9                  
 -- Atlanta Lightspeed Track Club  'A'                      DNS   1 
     1) Gilkey, Armani 9                2) Garner, Dariyel 10             
     3) Murray, Eunice 10               4) Taylor, Nikirrah 9             
 -- Peak Performance South  'A'                             DNS   2 
     1) Rayford, Eryn 10                2) Lelonek, Leah 9                
     3) Mitchell, Makaela 9             4) Farmer, Shahani 10             
     5) Underwood, Kali 10              6)                                
 
Girls 11-12 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Cobb Pal  'A'                                       4:38.85   1 
     1) Anderson, Alaina 12             2) Lee, Kalaya 12                 
     3) Lee, Kamiya 12                  4) Davenport, Shyelle 12          
  2 Mark Trail Flying Eagles  'A'                       4:58.29   1 
     1) Taylor, Candace 11              2) Bowe, Cydney 11                
     3) Johnson, Farrah 11              4) Metcalf, Nyla 12               
     5) Pope, Shaunice 12               6)                                
  3 The Heat Track Club  'A'                            5:06.20   1 
     1) Graziosi, Samiyah 11            2) Burnett, Shanice 12            
     3) Reese, Vashti 12                4) Rice, Zionn 11                 
  4 Smyrna Elite  'A'                                   5:08.26   1 
     1) Wilcox, Amaya 11                2) Gouteix, Emilie 12             
     3) Martin, Journee 11              4) Schusterman, Molly 11          
     5) Jenkins, Tyana 12               6) Slocumb, Knyesha 11            
  5 Peak Performance South  'B'                         5:50.63   1 
     1) Alexander, Amaya 11             2) Rodriguez, Melissa 11          
     3) Bettis, Serenity 12             4) Major, Sharifa 12              
 -- Cliftondale  'A'                                        DNS   2 
     1) Arnett, Alexis 11               2) Burbridge, Jada 11             
     3) Jarrett, Joelle 11              4) Lewis, Lauren 12               
     5) Blassingame, Rayne 11           6)                                
 -- Campbell Jr Spartans T&F  'A'                           DNS   2 
     1) Cain, Destini 12                2) Hollingshead, Jillian 12       
     3) Baker, Laila 12                 4) Titus, Mckenzie 12             
     5) Sambou, Susan 12                6)                                
 -- Atlanta Lightspeed Track Club  'A'                      DNS   1 
     1) Wilson, Amani 11                2) Richardson, Ameah 12           
     3) Robinson, Devyn 11              4) Edwards, Justice 11            
     5) Blackman, Kiala 12              6) Lewis, Serenity 12             
 -- Exchange Zone Athletics  'A'                            DNS   2 
     1) Plummer, Chakiya 12             2) Brown, Jayla 12                
     3) Stewart, Kara 12                4) Simpson, Tyler 12              
 -- Cobb Pal  'B'                                           DNS   2 
     1) Douglin, Aaliyah 12             2) Morris, Aja 11                 
     3) Davis, Imani 12                 4) Strickland, Morgan 12          
     5) McCrimon, Shamira 11            6)                                
 
Girls 13-14 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Track Georgia  'A'                                  4:47.86  
     1) Allen, Brianna 13               2) Cummings, Jada Mikel 14        
     3) Melton, Nya 13                  4) Freeman, Shariana 13           
     5) Hayes, Sierra 14                6)                                
  2 Woyo  'A'                                           5:17.11  
     1) Stiber, Avery 14                2) Sumner, Brynne 14              
     3) Durst, Cashara 13               4) Graves, Hannah 13              
  3 Woyo  'B'                                           5:33.22  
     1) Bailey, Anna 14                 2) Riddick, Hannah 14             
     3) Lowry, Jadan 13                 4) Barrett, Kimberly 13           
     5) Harrison, Maxine 14             6)                                
  4 The Heat Track Club  'A'                            6:05.12  
     1) Romaine, Danielle 14            2) Linear, Gabrielle 13           
     3) Elkins, Gracie 14               4) Sealey, Josette 13             
     5) Sallie, Michelle 14             6)                                
 
Girls 15-18 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
 -- Woyo  'A'                                               DNS  
     1) John, Alexia 16                 2) Dahlhauser, Emma 15            
     3) Parman, Olivia 15               4) Smith, Rachel 15               
 -- Track Georgia  'A'                                      DNS  
     1) Barnes, Chance 15               2) Madsion, Cynthia 15            
     3) Alexander, Kayla 15             4) Hudson, Omesha 15              
 
Girls 11-12 High Jump
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
 -- Bailey, Sy'Riaha          11 Peak Perform               DNS  
 -- Brown, Nia                12 Peak Perform               DNS  
 
Girls 13-14 High Jump
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
 -- Ceaser, Je'Monae          13 Cobb Pal                   DNS  
 -- Martin, Dakota            13 Cobb Pal                   DNS  
 -- Young, Keiara             14 Cobb Pal                   DNS  
 -- Boone, Eryn               13 Atlanta Ligh               DNS  
 -- Murray, Naomi             14 Atlanta Ligh               DNS  
 
Girls 7-8 Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 McMillian, Kayla           8 Cobb Pal               8-03.00  
  2 Brooker, Sade              8 Cobb Pal               5-02.00  
 -- Hayes, Kennedy             8 Cobb Pal                   DNS  
 
Girls 9-10 Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Smith, Grace               9 Smyrna Elite          13-01.25  
  2 Gibson, Chastidy          10 Mark Trail F          10-06.00  
  3 Russell, Nyisa            10 Cobb Pal              10-02.50  
  4 Turner, Ashlyn             9 Cobb Pal               9-01.50  
  5 Dozier, Nina               9 Cliftondale            8-08.00  
  6 Roy, Shi                  10 Cobb Pal               8-05.50  
  7 LeClaire, Isabelle        10 Woyo                   7-09.50  
  8 Gordon, Caitlyn            9 The Heat Tra           7-08.00  
  9 Bailey, Lily              10 Woyo                   7-02.50  
 10 Wills, Bianca             10 Cobb Pal               7-02.25  
 11 Rayford, Eryn             10 Peak Perform           6-11.00  
 -- Smith, Piper               9 Woyo                       DNS  
 -- Mitchell, Makaela          9 Peak Perform               DNS  
 -- Pearson, Melayah           9 Cobb Pal                   DNS  
 -- Stargell, Kayleigh         9 Full Throttl               DNS  
 
Girls 11-12 Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Burbridge, Jada           11 Cliftondale           11-05.00  
  2 Dore, Savanna             11 Woyo                   8-02.00  
  3 Henschel, Maya            11 Woyo                   7-09.00  
  4 Thomas, Nasra             11 Peak Perform           6-08.50  
 -- Sheherd, Sarah            12 Woyo                       DNS  
 -- Jackson, Courtney         11 Peak Perform               DNS  
 -- Wilson, Amani             11 Atlanta Ligh               DNS  
 -- Setlock, Glenda           12 Woyo                       DNS  
 -- Brown, Jayla              12 Exchange Zon               DNS  
 
Girls 13-14 Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sumner, Brynne            14 Woyo                  16-05.00  
  2 Onyeukwu, Amarah          13 Cliftondale           15-08.75  
  3 Konop, Sam                14 Woyo                  12-10.00  
  4 Martin, Dakota            13 Cobb Pal              12-01.00  
  5 Sallie, Michelle          14 The Heat Tra          11-02.00  
  6 Ceaser, Je'Monae          13 Cobb Pal              10-06.00  
  7 Harrison, Maxine          14 Woyo                  10-04.50  
  8 Nettuno, Isabella         13 Woyo                   9-10.50  
  9 Romaine, Danielle         14 The Heat Tra           8-04.50  
 -- Richardson, Lucia         13 Woyo                       DNS  
 -- Yates, Brooklynn          13 Woyo                       DNS  
 -- Parsons, Jayda            14 Exchange Zon               DNS  
 -- Newson, Diamond           13 Mark Trail F               DNS  
 -- Brooks, Antonisha         13 Atlanta Ligh               DNS  
 -- Shepherd, Nyla            13 Woyo                       DNS  
 -- Graves, Hannah            13 Woyo                       DNS  
 -- Elkins, Gracie            14 The Heat Tra               DNS  
 
Girls 15-16 Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Williams, Erika           15 The Heat Tra          13-10.00  
 -- Smith, Rachel             15 Woyo                       DNS  
 
Girls 17-18 Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
 -- Coleman, Lyric            17 Atlanta Ligh               DNS  
 
Girls 4-6 Triple Jump Standing LJ
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Fraser, Anais              5 Peak Perform           4-02.00  
  2 Brown, McKenzie            5 Peak Perform           3-08.00  
  3 Floyd, Amani               6 Peak Perform           3-07.00  
  4 Mallebranche, Kaylee       5 Peak Perform           3-03.00  
  5 Stone, Li'Shia             6 The Heat Tra           2-10.00  
  6 Williams, Makayla          6 Peak Perform           1-06.00  
 -- Williams, Anaiya           5 Smyrna Elite               DNS  
 -- Hall, Sania                5 Cobb Pal                   DNS  
 -- Humphries, Hannah          6 Cobb Pal                   DNS  
 
Girls 7-8 Triple Jump Standing LJ
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ware, Jai-Lyn              8 The Heat Tra           5-05.00  
  2 Jackson, Soriyah           7 Mark Trail F           5-00.00  
  2 West, Kennedi              8 Cobb Pal               5-00.00  
  4 Payton, Saniya             8 Smyrna Elite           4-11.00  
  5 Crane, Gabrielle           8 The Heat Tra           4-01.00  
  6 Jenkins, Kaelyn            8 The Heat Tra           3-11.00  
  7 Roberson, Makayla          7 The Heat Tra           3-10.00  
  8 Torrico, Felicia           7 The Heat Tra           3-07.00  
 -- Jackson, Skye              8 Smyrna Elite               DNS  
 -- Martin, McKenzee           7 Smyrna Elite               DNS  
 
Girls 9-10 Triple Jump Standing LJ
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Smoak, Sydney             10 Smyrna Elite           5-10.00  
  2 Walls, Trinity             9 Mark Trail F           5-07.00  
  3 Knor, Ansley              10 The Heat Tra           5-04.00  
  4 Odister, Rachel            9 Smyrna Elite           5-03.00  
  5 Hunter, Taj                9 Mark Trail F           5-00.00  
  6 Samples, Kristiana         9 Cobb Pal               3-10.00  
 -- Moore, Brighton           10 The Heat Tra               DNS  
 -- Scarangello, Juliette     10 The Heat Tra               DNS  
 -- Tate, Serena              10 Mark Trail F               DNS  
 -- Taylor, Nikirrah           9 Atlanta Ligh               DNS  
 
Girls 11-12 Triple Jump Standing LJ
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Thomas, Sakiyah           11 Smyrna Elite           6-07.00  
  2 Bowe, Cydney              11 Mark Trail F           6-03.00  
  3 Jenkins, Tyana            12 Smyrna Elite           6-00.00  
  4 Metcalf, Nyla             12 Mark Trail F           5-10.00  
  5 Wilcox, Amaya             11 Smyrna Elite           5-08.00  
  5 Pope, Shaunice            12 Mark Trail F           5-08.00  
  7 Sykes, Paris              12 Smyrna Elite           5-06.00  
  8 Martin, Journee           11 Smyrna Elite           5-01.00  
  9 Glover, Kennedy           11 Smyrna Elite           4-10.00  
  9 Johnson, Farrah           11 Mark Trail F           4-10.00  
 11 Major, Sharifa            12 Peak Perform           4-05.00  
 12 Burnett, Shanice          12 The Heat Tra           3-11.00  
 -- Edwards, Justice          11 Atlanta Ligh               DNS  
 -- Lewis, Serenity           12 Atlanta Ligh               DNS  
 -- Blackman, Kiala           12 Atlanta Ligh               DNS  
 -- Richardson, Ameah         12 Atlanta Ligh               DNS  
 -- Robinson, Devyn           11 Atlanta Ligh               DNS  
 -- Murray, Abigail           11 Atlanta Ligh               DNS  
 
Girls 13-14 Triple Jump Standing LJ
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Perry, Raina              14 Smyrna Elite           6-08.00  
  2 Duncan, Makenzie          13 Mark Trail F           6-07.00  
  3 Major, Destiny            13 Peak Perform           5-07.00  
  4 Rogan, Zharia             14 Smyrna Elite           5-04.00  
  5 Combs, Jataya             14 Smyrna Elite           5-00.00  
  6 Powell, Chloe             14 Peak Perform           4-00.00  
 -- Sealey, Josette           13 The Heat Tra               DNS  
 -- Light, Carington          13 Peak Perform               DNS  
 -- King, Kianna              13 Mark Trail F               DNS  
 
Girls 9-10 Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Abson, Samara             10 The Heat Tra          15-09.50  
  2 Allison, Anna             10 Mark Trail F          14-05.00  
  3 Little, Jaydeyn           10 Mark Trail F          13-03.00  
  4 Cobb, Lauren               9 Cliftondale           13-00.00  
  5 Farmer, Shahani           10 Peak Perform          12-02.00  
 -- Brodmyer, Paige            9 Woyo                       DNS  
 -- Brown, Darryel            10 Atlanta Ligh               DNS  
 
Girls 11-12 Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Holley, Breona            12 The Heat Tra          31-06.00  
  2 Davis, Imani              12 Cobb Pal              24-01.00  
 -- Stockton, Julia           12 Woyo                       DNS  
 -- Taylor, Candace           11 Mark Trail F               DNS  
 -- Bettis, Serenity          12 Peak Perform               DNS  
 
Girls 13-14 Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 lacour, lexi              14 Woyo                  25-06.00  
  2 Barrett, Kimberly         13 Woyo                  18-08.00  
  3 Jones, Aneisa             13 The Heat Tra          17-09.00  
 -- Riddick, Hannah           14 Woyo                       DNS  
 -- Graves, Haley             13 Woyo                       DNS  
 -- Johnson, Asia             14 Atlanta Ligh               DNS  
 -- Greene, Armalin           14 Atlanta Ligh               DNS  
 -- Stiber, Avery             14 Woyo                       DNS  
 
Girls 4-6 Hammer Throw SBall Throw
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
 -- Cox, Kennedi               6 Peak Perform               DNS  
 -- Hayes, Kendall             6 Cobb Pal                   DNS  
 -- Rahbar, Lily               4 Woyo                       DNS  
 -- Ledbetter, Brooke          5 Cobb Pal                   DNS  
 -- Neal, Makiah               6 Cobb Pal                   DNS  
 
Girls 7-8 Hammer Throw SBall Throw
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Fraser, Anaya              8 Peak Perform             57-06  
  2 Mallebranche, Molly        8 Peak Perform             42-09  
  3 Reynolds, Kennedy          8 Mark Trail F             42-00  
  4 Brown, Cameron             8 Peak Perform             35-10  
  5 Bailey, Kira               8 Mark Trail F             34-05  
  6 Knighten, Bailee           8 Peak Perform             34-04  
  7 Stockton, Olivia           8 Woyo                     32-01  
  8 Wyche, Cali                7 Mark Trail F             28-01  
  9 Williams, Tiara            8 Peak Perform             26-08  
 10 Adou, Christina            8 Cobb Pal                 24-08  
 11 McGinnis, Lola             7 Woyo                     13-09  
 -- Simpson, Amiya             7 Cobb Pal                   DNS  
 -- Bernard, Samya             8 Peak Perform               DNS  
 -- Freeman, Kimora            8 Mark Trail F               DNS  
 -- Pace, Jaela                7 Mark Trail F               DNS  
 -- Light, London              8 Peak Perform               DNS  
 -- Tooley, Angel              8 Cobb Pal                   DNS  
 -- Searcy, Trinidy            8 Mark Trail F               DNS  
 
Girls 9-10 Hammer Throw SBall Throw
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Paris, Amani              10 Cobb Pal                 49-11  
  2 Hampton, Anissa            9 Cobb Pal                 47-05  
  3 Robinson, Saniya           9 Mark Trail F             45-05  
  4 Burdick, Lola             10 Woyo                     44-02  
  5 Tookes, Kayla              9 Cobb Pal                 42-04  
  6 Hatter, Taleah            10 Cobb Pal                 39-11  
  7 Freeman, Kayla            10 Mark Trail F             39-09  
  8 Greene, Allie             10 Woyo                     30-04  
  9 Georgescu, Ava            10 Woyo                     24-04  
 -- Turner, Akasha            10 Cobb Pal                   DNS  
 -- Underwood, Kali           10 Peak Perform               DNS  
 -- Brown, Darryel            10 Atlanta Ligh               DNS  
 -- Lelonek, Leah              9 Peak Perform               DNS  
 
Girls 11-12 Hammer Throw SBall Throw
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Davis, Imani              12 Cobb Pal                 98-06  
  2 Holley, Breona            12 The Heat Tra             85-09  
  3 Gouteix, Emilie           12 Smyrna Elite             47-01  
  4 Major, Sharifa            12 Peak Perform             46-01  
  5 Schusterman, Molly        11 Smyrna Elite             31-05  
 -- Jones, Alexis             12 Woyo                       DNS  
 -- Hutton, Victoria          11 Woyo                       DNS  
 -- Whitworth, Parker         12 Woyo                       DNS  
 -- Pederson, Lauren          11 Woyo                       DNS  
 -- Brown, Sa'Nya             11 Peak Perform               DNS  
 -- Rodriguez, Melissa        11 Peak Perform               DNS  
 -- Titus, Mckenzie           12 Campbell Jr                DNS  
 -- Norris, Kennedy           11 Peak Perform               DNS  
 
Girls 13-14 Hammer Throw SBall Throw
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Terlep, Kaley             13 Woyo                    101-08  
  2 Lowry, Jadan              13 Woyo                     74-04  
  3 Robinson, Samaria         13 Mark Trail F             71-01  
  4 Holmes, Nkechi            13 Campbell Jr              65-02  
  5 Jones, Aneisa             13 The Heat Tra             56-08  
  6 Georgescu, Lilli          13 Woyo                     47-02  
  7 Hart, Isabelle            14 Campbell Jr              45-07  
  8 Callahan, Caitlin         14 Woyo                     41-11  
  9 Ponder, Chloe             13 Mark Trail F             26-07  
 -- Wynn, Imani               13 Woyo                       DNS  
 -- Collins, Kaitlyn          13 Woyo                       DNS  
 -- Durst, Cashara            13 Woyo                       DNS  
 -- Andrews, Alani            13 Atlanta Ligh               DNS  
 -- Tanchez, Brianna          14 Cobb Pal                   DNS  
 -- Borland, Abby             13 Woyo                       DNS  
 -- Bailey, Anna              14 Woyo                       DNS  
 
Girls 15-16 Hammer Throw SBall Throw
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
 -- Coleman, Kaliyah          15 Atlanta Ligh               DNS  
 
Boys 4 50 Meter Dash 50M Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
 -- McGee, Jasai               4 Track Georgi               DNS   5 
 
Boys 5-6 50 Meter Dash 50M Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Reynolds, Grant            6 Mark Trail F              7.90   3 
  2 Jones, Anthony             6 Track Georgi              8.14   2 
  3 Pack, Daniel               6 Campbell Jr               8.46   1 
  4 Perrin, Jaxon              5 Cobb Pal                  8.46   5 
  5 Nesmith, Christopher       6 Smyrna Elite              8.52   4 
  6 Caldwell, Nazir            6 Atlanta Elit              8.62   5 
  7 Wilkinson, Jachai          6 Smyrna Elite              8.64   4 
  8 Wood, Ellis                5 The Heat Tra              8.67   1 
  9 Vaughn, Jaden              6 Peak Perform              8.74   5 
 10 Hartsfield, Kevin          5 Track Georgi              8.75   5 
 11 Taylor, Gabriel            5 Mark Trail F              8.81   3 
 12 Allison, Questopher        6 Smyrna Elite              9.01   1 
 13 Booker, Kanaan             6 Track Georgi              9.05   1 
 14 Leath, London              5 Smyrna Elite              9.08   2 
 15 Andrews, Ashton            6 Cliftondale               9.35   3 
 16 Rayford, Nathan            6 Peak Perform              9.40   2 
 17 Menhorn, Ethan             6 Peak Perform              9.55   4 
 18 Thompson, Nolan            5 Cliftondale               9.82   2 
 19 Fuller, Milton             6 Campbell Jr               9.94   3 
 20 Gordon, Chase              6 Cobb Pal                 10.03   1 
 21 Byrd, Anas                 6 Peak Perform             10.38   5 
 22 Underwood, Keyo            5 Peak Perform             12.61   2 
 -- Ramey, Brandon             5 Track Georgi               DNS   3 
 -- Wade, Kamden               6 Track Georgi               DNS   4 
 
Boys 7 50 Meter Dash 50M Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Howard, Jordan             7 Atlanta Elit              7.04   2 
  2 Carr, Jaqwan               7 Track Georgi              7.39   3 
  3 Dennis, Elijah             7 Smyrna Elite              7.86   6 
  4 Savage III, Kevin          7 Track Georgi              7.98   2 
  5 Wilcox, Darin              7 Smyrna Elite              8.23   3 
  6 Blackman, Ky'ree           7 Atlanta Ligh              8.48   6 
  7 Howie, Cam                 7 Smyrna Elite              8.51   1 
  8 Baskin, Ronald             7 Smyrna Elite              8.59   3 
  9 Smith, Davon               7 Smyrna Elite              8.64   1 
 10 Daves, Harrison            7 Peak Perform              8.68   5 
 11 West, Artavis              7 Peak Perform              9.83   2 
 12 Hicks, Zane                7 Smyrna Elite             10.32   4 
 13 Guyton, Uriah              7 Peak Perform             10.39   5 
 -- Roberts, Tristan           7 Woyo                       DNS   5 
 -- Ledbetter, Hyrum           7 Cobb Pal                   DNS   6 
 -- Tyron, Whiteside           7 Mark Trail F               DNS   5 
 -- Burse, Cedrick             7 Peak Perform               DNS   4 
 -- Miller, Christopher        7 Peak Perform               DNS   4 
 -- Mathis, Christopher        7 Cobb Pal                   DNS   3 
 
Boys 8 50 Meter Dash 50M Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Weems, Domani              8 Cobb Pal                  7.35   3 
  2 Robertson, Lamarri         8 Cobb Pal                  7.50   5 
  2 Cervantes, Emilio          8 Smyrna Elite              7.50   4 
  4 Rogan, Zayd                8 Smyrna Elite              7.65   4 
  5 Smith, Christian           8 Smyrna Elite              7.72   1 
  6 Hunter, Aaron              8 Mark Trail F              7.82   1 
  6 Murray, Thomas             8 Atlanta Ligh              7.82   6 
  8 Jones, Santonio            8 Track Georgi              7.87   2 
  9 Strickland V, Alphonso     8 Cobb Pal                  8.17   1 
 10 Byrd, Anees                8 Peak Perform              8.27   1 
 11 Carroll, Tristen           8 Peak Perform              8.56   6 
 12 Underwood, Kye             8 Peak Perform              9.19   2 
 -- Hutchinson, Josiah         8 Atlanta Elit               DNS   3 
 -- Pyron, Breyden             8 Atlanta Ligh               DNS   6 
 -- Taylor III , Andrew      8 Track Georgi               DNS   5 
 -- Humphries, Canaan          8 Cobb Pal                   DNS   4 
 -- Jackson, Cameron           8 Cobb Pal                   DNS   2 
 
Boys 9 50 Meter Dash 50M Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Heard Jr, Cornelius        9 Track Georgi              6.54   6 
  2 Wilkinson, Jeremiah        9 Smyrna Elite              6.74   4 
  3 Page, III, Dorian          9 Smyrna Elite              6.82   4 
  4 Hill, Zachariah            9 Track Georgi              6.96   3 
  5 Watkins, Malik             9 Track Georgi              7.36   5 
  6 Whitemore, Christian       9 Mark Trail F              7.55   3 
  7 Johnson, Kayden            9 Atlanta Ligh              7.58   6 
  8 Arnold, Isaac              9 Cobb Pal                  7.68   6 
  9 Hyde, Simeon               9 Cobb Pal                  7.88   3 
 10 Nance, Jordan              9 Mark Trail F              7.98   7 
 11 Brant, Coen                9 Atlanta Ligh              8.05   7 
 -- Young, Marcus              9 Track Georgi               DNS   1 
 -- Jones, Cameron             9 Mark Trail F               DNS   3 
 -- Henderson, Robert          9 Cobb Pal                   DNS   1 
 -- Morris, Ari                9 Cobb Pal                   DNS   5 
 -- Forbes, Adrian             9 The Heat Tra               DNS   4 
 
Boys 10 50 Meter Dash 50M Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Singleton, Eric           10 Smyrna Elite              6.56   6 
  2 Walker, Justin            10 Smyrna Elite              6.67   2 
  3 Jackson, Ayden            10 The Heat Tra              6.79   4 
  4 Gatling, Debron           10 Atlanta Elit              6.97   4 
  5 Linear, Brandon           10 The Heat Tra              7.09   1 
  6 Gordon, Charles           10 Cobb Pal                  7.13   7 
  7 Banks, James              10 Track Georgi              7.13   1 
  8 Drake, Isaiah             10 Atlanta Elit              7.30   6 
  9 Allen, Carson             10 Peak Perform              7.34   6 
 10 Strickland IV, Alphonso   10 Cobb Pal                  7.34   5 
 11 Safford, Samir            10 Cobb Pal                  7.51   2 
 12 Brown, Christopher        10 Peak Perform              7.62   2 
 13 Jones, Kaden              10 Cobb Pal                  7.76   2 
 14 Torrico, Maverick         10 The Heat Tra              7.80   1 
 15 Humphrey, Licori          10 Cobb Pal                  7.87   5 
 16 Kukabuka, Steven          10 Cobb Pal                  8.07   7 
 17 Holmes, Michael           10 Campbell Jr               8.27   5 
 18 Powell, Evan              10 Peak Perform              8.40   2 
 19 King, Jordan              10 The Heat Tra              8.70   7 
 -- Cox, Elijah               10 Peak Perform               DNS   7 
 -- Whitemore Jr., Christian  10 Mark Trail F               DNS   5 
 -- Humphries, Caleb          10 Cobb Pal                   DNS   3 
 -- Tate, Jimori              10 Cobb Pal                   DNS   4 
 
Boys 4 100 Meter Dash 4-6 Year old
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 McGee, Jasai               4 Track Georgi             29.37   4 
 
Boys 5-6 100 Meter Dash 4-6 Year old
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Reynolds, Grant            6 Mark Trail F             17.91   2 
  2 Jones, Anthony             6 Track Georgi             18.58   1 
  3 Pack, Daniel               6 Campbell Jr              19.03   1 
  4 Nesmith, Christopher       6 Smyrna Elite             19.41   1 
  5 Caldwell, Nazir            6 Atlanta Elit             19.87   2 
  6 Perrin, Jaxon              5 Cobb Pal                 19.92   3 
  7 Taylor, Gabriel            5 Mark Trail F             19.98   3 
  8 Wilkinson, Jachai          6 Smyrna Elite             20.15   3 
  9 Rayford, Nathan            6 Peak Perform             20.17   2 
 10 Vaughn, Jaden              6 Peak Perform             20.50   5 
 11 Booker, Kanaan             6 Track Georgi             21.31   3 
 12 Hartsfield, Kevin          5 Track Georgi             21.40   4 
 13 Menhorn, Ethan             6 Peak Perform             21.51   4 
 14 Allison, Questopher        6 Smyrna Elite             21.97   5 
 15 Wood, Ellis                5 The Heat Tra             22.34   1 
 16 Leath, London              5 Smyrna Elite             22.85   5 
 17 Thompson, Nolan            5 Cliftondale              23.44   2 
 18 Gordon, Chase              6 Cobb Pal                 25.36   3 
 19 Byrd, Anas                 6 Peak Perform             26.03   5 
 20 Fuller, Milton             6 Campbell Jr              26.37   5 
 21 Andrews, Ashton            6 Cliftondale              26.42   1 
 -- Underwood, Keyo            5 Peak Perform               DNS   4 
 -- Ramey, Brandon             5 Track Georgi               DNS   2 
 -- Wade, Kamden               6 Track Georgi               DNS   4 
 
Boys 7 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Howard, Jordan             7 Atlanta Elit             16.02   3 
  2 Tyron, Whiteside           7 Mark Trail F             16.13   4 
  3 Carr, Jaqwan               7 Track Georgi             16.74   2 
  4 Dennis, Elijah             7 Smyrna Elite             17.97   6 
  5 Savage III, Kevin          7 Track Georgi             18.48   4 
  6 Henry, Yusef               7 Campbell Jr              19.65   1 
  7 Blackman, Ky'ree           7 Atlanta Ligh             20.02   2 
  8 Smith, Davon               7 Smyrna Elite             20.21   3 
  9 Daves, Harrison            7 Peak Perform             20.22   1 
 10 Baskin, Ronald             7 Smyrna Elite             20.99   3 
 11 Howie, Cam                 7 Smyrna Elite             21.47   3 
 12 West, Artavis              7 Peak Perform             24.18   6 
 13 Hicks, Zane                7 Smyrna Elite             25.21   5 
 14 Guyton, Uriah              7 Peak Perform             25.85   2 
 -- Roberts, Tristan           7 Woyo                       DNS   4 
 -- Ledbetter, Hyrum           7 Cobb Pal                   DNS   2 
 -- Burse, Cedrick             7 Peak Perform               DNS   6 
 -- Mathis, Christopher        7 Cobb Pal                   DNS   5 
 
Boys 8 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Weems, Domani              8 Cobb Pal                 16.17   3 
  2 Cervantes, Emilio          8 Smyrna Elite             16.71   2 
  3 Robertson, Lamarri         8 Cobb Pal                 16.78   4 
  4 Hunter, Aaron              8 Mark Trail F             17.91   6 
  5 Smith, Christian           8 Smyrna Elite             18.07   5 
  6 Jones, Santonio            8 Track Georgi             18.42   4 
  7 Murray, Thomas             8 Atlanta Ligh             18.65   1 
  8 Carroll, Tristen           8 Peak Perform             18.90   1 
  9 Strickland V, Alphonso     8 Cobb Pal                 19.16   2 
 10 Byrd, Anees                8 Peak Perform             19.55   1 
 11 Stringer, Corey            8 Mark Trail F             19.55   5 
 12 Underwood, Kye             8 Peak Perform             22.53   5 
 -- Pyron, Breyden             8 Atlanta Ligh               DNS   1 
 -- Hutchinson, Josiah         8 Atlanta Elit               DNS   4 
 -- Humphries, Canaan          8 Cobb Pal                   DNS   5 
 -- Jackson, Cameron           8 Cobb Pal                   DNS   3 
 
Boys 9 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Heard Jr, Cornelius        9 Track Georgi             14.60   5 
  2 Wilkinson, Jeremiah        9 Smyrna Elite             14.69   2 
  3 Boyce, Jacob Israel        9 Track Georgi             15.03   9 
  4 Jackson, Zachary           9 Smyrna Elite             15.22   5 
  5 Walton, Austin             9 Atlanta Ligh             15.29   1 
  6 Hill, Zachariah            9 Track Georgi             15.41   7 
  7 Moore, Tsuirad             9 Cobb Pal                 16.33   5 
  8 Morris, Ari                9 Cobb Pal                 16.52   4 
  9 Hill, Jaiquavius           9 Smyrna Elite             16.75   8 
 10 Johnson, Kayden            9 Atlanta Ligh             17.64   9 
 11 Hyde, Simeon               9 Cobb Pal                 18.40   6 
 12 Nance, Jordan              9 Mark Trail F             18.43   1 
 13 Whitemore, Christian       9 Mark Trail F             18.73   3 
 14 Brant, Coen                9 Atlanta Ligh             19.32   6 
 15 Fall, Bara                 9 Campbell Jr              22.44   8 
 -- Young, Marcus              9 Track Georgi               DNS   6 
 -- Jones, Cameron             9 Mark Trail F               DNS   6 
 -- Henderson, Robert          9 Cobb Pal                   DNS   8 
 -- Arnold, Isaac              9 Cobb Pal                   DNS   6 
 -- Watkins, Malik             9 Track Georgi               DNS   1 
 -- Nix, Kemari                9 Smyrna Elite               DNS   3 
 
Boys 10 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Walker, Justin            10 Smyrna Elite             14.56   2 
  2 Stone, Isaiah             10 Smyrna Elite             14.75   4 
  3 Grant, Desmond            10 Atlanta Elit             14.92   3 
  4 Hall Jr., Eric            10 Atlanta Ligh             14.93   9 
  5 Jenkins, Caleb            10 The Heat Tra             15.11   2 
  6 Echols Jr, Robert         10 Cobb Pal                 15.29   6 
  7 Jackson, Ayden            10 The Heat Tra             15.32   4 
  8 Sexton, Isaiah            10 Cobb Pal                 15.45   8 
  9 Nelson, Anthony           10 Cobb Pal                 15.50   7 
 10 Linear, Brandon           10 The Heat Tra             15.57   5 
 11 Gatling, Debron           10 Atlanta Elit             15.57   7 
 12 Draper, Matthew           10 Cobb Pal                 15.70   7 
 13 Banks, James              10 Track Georgi             15.72   5 
 14 Blackman, Xzavian         10 Atlanta Ligh             15.88   9 
 15 Drake, Isaiah             10 Atlanta Elit             16.13   8 
 16 Gordon, Charles           10 Cobb Pal                 16.20   2 
 17 Strickland IV, Alphonso   10 Cobb Pal                 16.30   5 
 18 Whitemore Jr., Christian  10 Mark Trail F             16.77   4 
 19 Allen, Carson             10 Peak Perform             16.97   2 
 19 Powell, Evan              10 Peak Perform             16.97   3 
 21 Safford, Samir            10 Cobb Pal                 17.61   4 
 22 Jones, Kaden              10 Cobb Pal                 17.86   9 
 23 LeVaughn, Hayden          10 Woyo                     18.29   7 
 24 Humphrey, Licori          10 Cobb Pal                 18.49   4 
 25 Brown, Christopher        10 Peak Perform             18.73   3 
 26 Holmes, Michael           10 Campbell Jr              19.04   9 
 27 Kukabuka, Steven          10 Cobb Pal                 20.39   3 
 -- Cox, Elijah               10 Peak Perform               DNS   2 
 -- Tate, Jimori              10 Cobb Pal                   DNS   1 
 -- Humphries, Caleb          10 Cobb Pal                   DNS   7 
 
Boys 11 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Larry, Micah              11 Peak Perform             14.79   1 
  2 Courtland, Jamarion       11 Cobb Pal                 14.81   5 
  3 Buchannon, Deandre        11 Track Georgi             14.88   2 
  4 DeLoatch, Davon           11 Smyrna Elite             15.06   7 
  5 Brant, Curran             11 Atlanta Ligh             15.08   4 
  6 Allen, Artgus             11 Track Georgi             15.22   1 
  7 Vreeland, Ashton          11 Smyrna Elite             15.77   7 
  8 Strickland III, Alphonso  11 Cobb Pal                 15.87   2 
  9 Chapple, Phillip          11 Smyrna Elite             15.98   2 
 10 Roy, Terron               11 Cobb Pal                 15.98   6 
 11 Rice, Dolinsky            11 Peak Perform             16.00   8 
 12 Fall, Elhadj              11 Campbell Jr              16.11   4 
 13 Lewis, Demarcus           11 Cobb Pal                 16.19   4 
 14 Mbadinga, David           11 The Heat Tra             16.59   5 
 15 Carter, Malachi           11 Cobb Pal                 16.64   2 
 16 Jones, Ethan              11 The Heat Tra             17.05   7 
 17 Mason, Patrick            11 Atlanta Elit             17.09   7 
 18 Simpson, Cameron          11 Campbell Jr              17.11   5 
 19 Booker, Dawud             11 Track Georgi             17.20   1 
 20 Henry, Miles              11 Campbell Jr              17.78   8 
 21 Bracewell, Caleb          11 Woyo                     19.24   2 
 -- Kramer, Austin            11 Woyo                       DNS   3 
 -- Bowick,Jr, Justin         11 Exchange Zon               DNS   1 
 -- Arnold, Victor            11 Cobb Pal                   DNS   3 
 -- Grant, Qamar              11 Cobb Pal                   DNS   4 
 -- Hampton, Jordan           11 Cobb Pal                   DNS   6 
 
Boys 12 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Thomas, Nathaniel         12 Smyrna Elite             12.78   7 
  2 Abrams, Noah              12 Smyrna Elite             12.96   3 
  3 Harris, Paul              12 Smyrna Elite             13.26   3 
  4 Deas, Dallas              12 The Heat Tra             13.46   7 
  5 Douglas, Andrew           12 Mark Trail F             13.95   5 
  6 Tremble, Tyler            12 Peak Perform             14.19   1 
  7 Jean-Jacques, Delano      12 Mark Trail F             14.21   6 
  8 Gibson, Mekhi             12 Track Georgi             14.28   8 
  9 Sumner, Will              12 Woyo                     15.14   5 
 10 Stone, Mekhi              12 Smyrna Elite             15.36   8 
 11 Vaughn, Joshua            12 Peak Perform             15.40   6 
 12 Wiggles, Qayvion          12 Cobb Pal                 15.59   4 
 13 DeLoatch, Davin           12 Smyrna Elite             15.61   8 
 14 Arnao, Rudy               12 Smyrna Elite             15.93   6 
 15 Norman, Isaiah            12 Smyrna Elite             18.56   2 
 16 Williams, Justin          12 Smyrna Elite             18.60   6 
 17 Mathew, Stephen           12 Woyo                     21.37   4 
 -- Shoemake, Caleb           12 Mark Trail F               DNS   3 
 -- Mason, Jordan             12 Track Georgi               DNS   5 
 -- Battle, Gabriel           12 Atlanta Ligh               DNS   1 
 -- Vance, Holden             12 Woyo                       DNS   3 
 
Boys 13 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Jackson, Ebony            13 The Heat Tra             11.85   1 
  2 Terry, Jevan              13 Cobb Pal                 12.25   3 
  3 Reese, Quinton            13 The Heat Tra             12.96   2 
  4 Carter, Teondre           13 Cobb Pal                 13.25   1 
  5 Belisle, Dylan            13 Mark Trail F             13.96   5 
  6 Shelley, Jordan           13 Cobb Pal                 14.26   3 
  7 Godhigh, Reese            13 Smyrna Elite             14.32   4 
  8 Bracewell, Chadwick       13 Woyo                     15.60   4 
  9 Hart, Nicholas            13 Campbell Jr              18.28   4 
 -- Brant, Canaan             13 Atlanta Ligh               DNS   1 
 -- Hansen, Andrras           13 Campbell Jr                DNS   2 
 -- Lee, Kameron              13 Exchange Zon               DNS   1 
 -- Colbert Jr., Richard      13 Atlanta Ligh               DNS   2 
 
Boys 14 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Howard, Jalen             14 Atlanta Elit             12.59   1 
  2 Morris, Nicoy             14 Cobb Pal                 12.60   2 
  3 Brooks, Keyon             14 Cobb Pal                 13.13   3 
  4 Dent, Nathaniel           14 Cobb Pal                 13.21   5 
  5 Cruz, Isaiah              14 The Heat Tra             13.26   1 
  6 Grant, Elijah             14 Cobb Pal                 13.75   3 
  7 Day, Justin               14 The Heat Tra             13.89   2 
  8 Vance, Owen               14 Woyo                     14.00   5 
  9 Caldwell, Ambe'           14 Atlanta Elit             14.07   5 
 10 Ahmed, Omar               14 Woyo                     14.32   3 
 11 Flynn, Alec               14 Woyo                     18.59   4 
 12 Kramer, Curtis            14 Woyo                     22.40   3 
 -- Davis, Javon              14 Cobb Pal                   DNS   4 
 -- Allen, Freddie            14 Exchange Zon               DNS   4 
 -- Thornton, Trenton         14 Smyrna Elite               DNS   5 
 -- Jones II, Timothy         14 Atlanta Elit               DNS   2 
 
Boys 15-16 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Sims, lee                 15 Track Georgi             11.37   2 
  2 Bellamy, Devin            16 Track Georgi             11.59   1 
  3 Davis Giles, Tyrique      15 Mark Trail F             11.92   1 
  4 Stabler, Keshaun          15 Smyrna Elite             12.09   2 
  5 Tophia, Ihbbin            16 Track Georgi             12.17   1 
  6 Ross, Nicholas            15 The Heat Tra             12.99   1 
  7 Barber, Jarvis            15 Woyo                     13.02   1 
  8 Melton, Brent             15 Woyo                     13.38   2 
  9 Thompson, Zachary         15 Mark Trail F             14.45   2 
 10 Stanley, malik            16 Woyo                     14.70   2 
 11 Ridgeway, Elias           15 Campbell Jr              15.24   1 
 
Boys 7 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Wilcox, Darin              7 Smyrna Elite             42.66   2 
  2 Henry, Yusef               7 Campbell Jr              43.11   1 
 -- Sims, Roman                7 Track Georgi               DNS   2 
 
Boys 8 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Nije, Sidi                 8 Track Georgi             29.86   1 
  2 Green, Tyriq               8 Track Georgi             34.43   1 
  3 Little, King               8 Mark Trail F             36.24   1 
  4 Rogan, Zayd                8 Smyrna Elite             36.30   2 
  5 Belisle, Bryce             8 Mark Trail F             37.71   1 
  6 Nash, Tristan              8 Campbell Jr              37.74   1 
  7 Curry, Caleb               8 Peak Perform             40.71   2 
  8 Stringer, Corey            8 Mark Trail F             41.75   3 
  9 Jennings, David            8 Cliftondale              42.13   3 
 10 Hart, Ethan                8 Campbell Jr              50.59   3 
 
Boys 9 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Bolden, Khalil             9 Track Georgi             29.63   3 
  2 Boyce, Jacob Israel        9 Track Georgi             30.50   5 
  3 Walton, Austin             9 Atlanta Ligh             32.20   7 
  4 Nix, Kemari                9 Smyrna Elite             32.26   2 
  5 Moore, Tsuirad             9 Cobb Pal                 33.17   3 
  6 Page, III, Dorian          9 Smyrna Elite             33.43   6 
  7 Campbell, Jaxson           9 Cliftondale              34.78   1 
  8 Vance, Amare               9 Peak Perform             35.39   1 
  9 Hill, Jaiquavius           9 Smyrna Elite             39.03   7 
 10 Fall, Bara                 9 Campbell Jr              51.85   4 
 -- Aitken, Christopher        9 Cliftondale                DNS   2 
 -- Parker, Seth               9 Peak Perform               DNS   1 
 -- Mcgee, Jovanni             9 Track Georgi               DNS   4 
 -- Calwise Jr., Marcus        9 Track Georgi               DNS   6 
 -- Dahlhauser, Grant          9 Woyo                       DNS   2 
 
Boys 10 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Alexander, Hilton         10 Track Georgi             28.17   7 
  2 Singleton, Eric           10 Smyrna Elite             30.29   2 
  3 Walters, Khalif           10 Cobb Pal                 30.78   5 
  4 Grant, Desmond            10 Atlanta Elit             30.80   5 
  5 Hall Jr., Eric            10 Atlanta Ligh             30.93   1 
  6 Lewis, Ralphael           10 Track Georgi             31.02   2 
  7 Stone, Isaiah             10 Smyrna Elite             31.04   3 
  8 Echols Jr, Robert         10 Cobb Pal                 31.20   3 
  9 Southern, Myhki           10 Cobb Pal                 31.54   1 
 10 Haney, Dion               10 Track Georgi             32.20   4 
 11 Arnett, Solomon           10 Cliftondale              32.22   4 
 12 Nelson, Anthony           10 Cobb Pal                 33.26   3 
 13 George, Terrien           10 Atlanta Elit             33.37   7 
 14 Sexton, Isaiah            10 Cobb Pal                 33.65   6 
 15 Draper, Matthew           10 Cobb Pal                 33.87   5 
 16 Jenkins, Caleb            10 The Heat Tra             34.78   5 
 17 Nelson, Devin             10 Cliftondale              35.64   6 
 18 Creighton-Mitchell, Zair  10 Campbell Jr              43.59   2 
 19 Knighten, Earl            10 Peak Perform             49.32   3 
 -- Clark, Derrick            10 Cliftondale                DNS   4 
 -- Clagette, Jordan          10 Cliftondale                DNS   6 
 -- Bettis, Keyon             10 Peak Perform               DNS   6 
 -- Blackman, Xzavian         10 Atlanta Ligh               DNS   1 
 -- Scott, Jorden             10 Track Georgi               DNS   4 
 -- Craig, Aaron              10 The Heat Tra               DNS   5 
 
Boys 11 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Tophia, Nagari            11 Track Georgi             28.63   2 
  2 Grant, Joshua             11 Cobb Pal                 29.66   4 
  3 Jennings, Markel          11 Cliftondale              30.37   7 
  4 Wood, Isaiah              11 The Heat Tra             31.27   8 
  5 Buchannon, Deandre        11 Track Georgi             31.73  10 
  6 DeLoatch, Davon           11 Smyrna Elite             31.76   6 
  7 Hall, Christopher         11 Atlanta Ligh             32.13  11 
  8 Hyde, Jamarion            11 Cobb Pal                 32.32   2 
  9 Courtland, Jamarion       11 Cobb Pal                 32.42   7 
 10 Fleming, Zachary          11 Track Georgi             32.43   8 
 11 Allen, Artgus             11 Track Georgi             32.55   9 
 12 Finney, Tra'von           11 Track Georgi             32.60   5 
 13 Smith, Brandon            11 Peak Perform             32.61  11 
 14 Calhoun, Lamont           11 Cobb Pal                 32.83   8 
 15 West, Savion              11 Cobb Pal                 33.46  10 
 16 Larry, Micah              11 Peak Perform             33.55  11 
 17 Brant, Curran             11 Atlanta Ligh             33.56   5 
 18 Strickland III, Alphonso  11 Cobb Pal                 33.68   1 
 19 Roy, Terron               11 Cobb Pal                 33.81   5 
 20 Nelson, Joshua            11 Cliftondale              34.19   4 
 21 Lewis, Demarcus           11 Cobb Pal                 34.46   4 
 22 Walls, Victor             11 Mark Trail F             34.76   2 
 23 Vreeland, Ashton          11 Smyrna Elite             35.19   2 
 24 Carter, Malachi           11 Cobb Pal                 35.55  10 
 25 Chapple, Phillip          11 Smyrna Elite             36.43   9 
 26 Mason, Patrick            11 Atlanta Elit             36.50   8 
 27 Rice, Dolinsky            11 Peak Perform             37.02   3 
 28 Quick, Amar               11 Atlanta Ligh             37.49  12 
 29 Simpson, Cameron          11 Campbell Jr              38.78   6 
 30 Henry, Miles              11 Campbell Jr              39.43   9 
 31 Fall, Elhadj              11 Campbell Jr              40.90   3 
 32 Bracewell, Caleb          11 Woyo                     42.25   4 
 -- Bowick,Jr, Justin         11 Exchange Zon               DNS  12 
 -- Colbert, Calyb            11 Atlanta Elit               DNS   7 
 -- Arnold, Tyrique           11 Cobb Pal                   DNS   1 
 -- Hampton, Jordan           11 Cobb Pal                   DNS   7 
 
Boys 12 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Abrams, Noah              12 Smyrna Elite             26.86   9 
  2 Thomas, Nathaniel         12 Smyrna Elite             27.03   3 
  3 Deas, Dallas              12 The Heat Tra             27.31  12 
  4 Outler, Jaylen            12 Mark Trail F             27.38  12 
  5 Fitch, Joshua             12 The Heat Tra             27.55  12 
  6 Harris, Paul              12 Smyrna Elite             27.88   1 
  7 Douglas, Andrew           12 Mark Trail F             28.40   4 
  8 Barrett, Syare            12 Cliftondale              29.08   5 
  9 Gibson, Mekhi             12 Track Georgi             29.58  10 
 10 Jackson, Caden            12 Mark Trail F             29.92   3 
 11 Tremble, Tyler            12 Peak Perform             30.08  11 
 12 Jean-Jacques, Delano      12 Mark Trail F             30.64   7 
 13 Mason, Owen               12 Woyo                     31.06   1 
 14 Wilson, Antius            12 Mark Trail F             31.12  12 
 15 Vaughn, Joshua            12 Peak Perform             31.91   5 
 16 Harrison, Ajani           12 Atlanta Elit             32.05  10 
 17 Jefferson, Isaiah         12 Atlanta Elit             32.17   3 
 18 Stone, Mekhi              12 Smyrna Elite             32.20   2 
 19 Curry, Cameron            12 Peak Perform             32.41  10 
 20 Arnao, Rudy               12 Smyrna Elite             33.25   1 
 21 Cole, Eddie               12 Peak Perform             33.80   5 
 22 Gerald, Corday            12 The Heat Tra             33.86  11 
 23 DeLoatch, Davin           12 Smyrna Elite             34.68   8 
 24 Cole, Eric                12 Peak Perform             35.12   6 
 25 Derricotte, Logan         12 Smyrna Elite             36.42   9 
 26 Mathew, Stephen           12 Woyo                     45.25   2 
 -- Clark, Terrence           12 Cobb Pal                   DNS   4 
 -- Kennedy, Connor           12 Woyo                       DNS   6 
 -- Battle, Gabriel           12 Atlanta Ligh               DNS  11 
 -- Safford, Saveion          12 Cobb Pal                   DNS   9 
 -- Wilson, Cole              12 Cobb Pal                   DNS   8 
 -- Sumner, Will              12 Woyo                       DNS   7 
 -- Shoemake, Caleb           12 Mark Trail F               DNS   3 
 -- Mason, Jordan             12 Track Georgi               DNS   6 
 -- Vance, Holden             12 Woyo                       DNS   6 
 
Boys 13 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Terry, Jevan              13 Cobb Pal                 24.93   3 
  2 Reese, Quinton            13 The Heat Tra             26.56   7 
  3 Wilborn, Justin           13 Track Georgi             26.96   2 
  4 Bellinger, Ian            13 Atlanta Elit             27.45   7 
  5 Carter, Teondre           13 Cobb Pal                 27.52   3 
  6 Jennings, Mario           13 Cliftondale              28.02   4 
  7 Weatherly-Williams, Mica  13 Cliftondale              28.27   4 
  8 Moore, Christian          13 Cobb Pal                 29.01   6 
  9 Aiken, Devin              13 The Heat Tra             29.03   6 
 10 Abson, Brian              13 The Heat Tra             29.60   3 
 11 Godhigh, Reese            13 Smyrna Elite             29.92   1 
 12 Hall, Branson             13 The Heat Tra             30.03   5 
 13 Barmore, Troy             13 Atlanta Elit             31.59   1 
 14 Gunsby, Jorel             13 Cobb Pal                 32.50   3 
 15 Bracewell, Chadwick       13 Woyo                     35.76   4 
 16 Hart, Nicholas            13 Campbell Jr              45.42   1 
 -- Clagette, Brandon         13 Cliftondale                DNS   5 
 -- Belisle, Dylan            13 Mark Trail F               DNS   2 
 -- Caraballo, Cameron        13 Woyo                       DNS   5 
 -- Hansen, Andrras           13 Campbell Jr                DNS   6 
 -- Southern, Michael         13 Cobb Pal                   DNS   5 
 -- Brant, Canaan             13 Atlanta Ligh               DNS   7 
 -- Colbert Jr., Richard      13 Atlanta Ligh               DNS   6 
 -- Lee, Kameron              13 Exchange Zon               DNS   7 
 -- Gray, Josh                13 The Heat Tra               DNS   6 
 -- Almond, Malique           13 Cobb Pal                   DNS   5 
 
Boys 14 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Jackson, Drew             14 Smyrna Elite             24.85   5 
  2 Morris, Nicoy             14 Cobb Pal                 25.51   4 
  3 Howard, Jalen             14 Atlanta Elit             25.67   3 
  4 Terry, Jarel              14 Cobb Pal                 26.07   1 
  5 Dent, Nathaniel           14 Cobb Pal                 26.64   2 
  6 Barrera, Jack             14 The Heat Tra             27.43   7 
  7 Thornton, Trenton         14 Smyrna Elite             29.34   2 
  8 Day, Justin               14 The Heat Tra             31.55   1 
  9 Caldwell, Ambe'           14 Atlanta Elit             31.81   4 
 -- Vance, Owen               14 Woyo                       DNS   4 
 -- Flynn, Alec               14 Woyo                       DNS   6 
 -- Kramer, Curtis            14 Woyo                       DNS   2 
 -- Jones II, Timothy         14 Atlanta Elit               DNS   3 
 -- Allen, Freddie            14 Exchange Zon               DNS   7 
 
Boys 15-16 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Sims, lee                 15 Track Georgi             22.51   1 
  2 Bellamy, Devin            16 Track Georgi             23.42   2 
  3 Davis Giles, Tyrique      15 Mark Trail F             23.93   2 
  4 Bellamy, Martin           15 Track Georgi             24.82   2 
  5 Shedrick, Garrett         15 Cobb Pal                 24.83   3 
  6 Tophia, Ihbbin            16 Track Georgi             25.12   2 
  7 Stabler, Keshaun          15 Smyrna Elite             25.87   1 
  8 Ross, Nicholas            15 The Heat Tra             26.34   3 
  9 Thompson, Zachary         15 Mark Trail F             30.60   1 
 10 Wood, Masaun              15 The Heat Tra             30.62   2 
 11 Ridgeway, Elias           15 Campbell Jr              31.90   1 
 -- Melton, Brent             15 Woyo                       DNS   3 
 -- Martin, David             15 Cobb Pal                   DNS   3 
 -- Barber, Jarvis            15 Woyo                       DNS   2 
 
Boys 17-18 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Holmes, Christian         18 Track Georgi             22.42   3 
  2 Bruton, Reuben            17 Peak Perform             29.84   1 
 -- Mitchell, Joseph          18 Track Georgi               DNS   1 
 -- Mitchell, Jonthan         18 Track Georgi               DNS   3 
 
Boys 7 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Wood, Kymani               7 Track Georgi           1:43.42   2 
 -- Sims, Roman                7 Track Georgi               DNS   2 
 -- Miller, Christopher        7 Peak Perform               DNS   3 
 
Boys 8 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Nije, Sidi                 8 Track Georgi           1:07.40   1 
  2 Green, Tyriq               8 Track Georgi           1:21.16   2 
  3 Nash, Tristan              8 Campbell Jr            1:26.80   1 
  4 Belisle, Bryce             8 Mark Trail F           1:28.88   1 
  5 Little, King               8 Mark Trail F           1:30.03   3 
  6 Curry, Caleb               8 Peak Perform           1:30.75   1 
  7 Jennings, David            8 Cliftondale            1:46.33   3 
  8 Menhorn, Brad              8 Peak Perform           1:47.09   1 
  9 Hart, Ethan                8 Campbell Jr            1:53.05   1 
 -- Taylor III , Andrew      8 Track Georgi               DNS   2 
 
Boys 9 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Bolden, Khalil             9 Track Georgi           1:10.53   4 
  2 McNeil, Jordan             9 Track Georgi           1:18.41   5 
  3 Williams, Aiden            9 Cobb Pal               1:18.49   3 
  4 Sykes, Marcal              9 Smyrna Elite           1:21.33   7 
  5 Parker, Seth               9 Peak Perform           1:21.92   7 
  6 Vance, Amare               9 Peak Perform           1:21.98   7 
  7 Jackson, Zachary           9 Smyrna Elite           1:24.07   4 
  8 Jordan, Jeremiah           9 Atlanta Ligh           1:27.62   6 
  9 Calwise Jr., Marcus        9 Track Georgi           1:27.97   5 
 10 Campbell, Jaxson           9 Cliftondale            1:29.78   1 
 -- Aitken, Christopher        9 Cliftondale                DNS   2 
 -- Mcgee, Jovanni             9 Track Georgi               DNS   2 
 -- Dahlhauser, Grant          9 Woyo                       DNS   7 
 
Boys 10 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Southern, Myhki           10 Cobb Pal               1:12.07   1 
  2 Pride, Antonio            10 Track Georgi           1:12.13   1 
  3 Alexander, Hilton         10 Track Georgi           1:12.70   6 
  4 Lewis, Ralphael           10 Track Georgi           1:13.70   4 
  5 Haney, Dion               10 Track Georgi           1:14.49   7 
  6 Craig, Aaron              10 The Heat Tra           1:14.94   7 
  7 Walters, Khalif           10 Cobb Pal               1:15.87   4 
  8 George, Terrien           10 Atlanta Elit           1:15.97   2 
  9 Arnett, Solomon           10 Cliftondale            1:16.96   5 
 10 Gomez, Manny              10 Cobb Pal               1:17.65   2 
 11 White €, Sincere        10 Track Georgi           1:17.76   6 
 12 Brooker, DeShawn          10 Cobb Pal               1:18.90   5 
 13 LeVaughn, Hayden          10 Woyo                   1:26.69   6 
 14 Calhoun, Logan            10 Cobb Pal               1:28.11   2 
 15 Nelson, Devin             10 Cliftondale            1:28.93   3 
 16 Knighten, Earl            10 Peak Perform           1:32.17   6 
 17 King, Jordan              10 The Heat Tra           1:35.76   3 
 18 Clark, Derrick            10 Cliftondale            1:37.74   4 
 -- Clagette, Jordan          10 Cliftondale                DNS   5 
 -- Smith, Miles              10 Smyrna Elite               DNS   3 
 -- Creighton-Mitchell, Zair  10 Campbell Jr                DNS   5 
 -- Bettis, Keyon             10 Peak Perform               DNS   1 
 -- Houston, Jayden           10 Track Georgi               DNS   3 
 -- Scott, Jorden             10 Track Georgi               DNS   1 
 -- Henry, Xavien             10 Track Georgi               DNS   4 
 
Boys 11 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Hall, Christopher         11 Atlanta Ligh           1:12.09   1 
  2 Jennings, Markel          11 Cliftondale            1:12.48   3 
  3 Horn, Stanley             11 Cobb Pal               1:13.46   2 
  4 Tophia, Nagari            11 Track Georgi           1:14.30   7 
  5 Calhoun, Lamont           11 Cobb Pal               1:14.71   3 
  6 Fleming, Zachary          11 Track Georgi           1:16.16   6 
  7 Walls, Victor             11 Mark Trail F           1:16.17   6 
  8 Edwards, Daniel           11 Smyrna Elite           1:16.48   3 
  9 Hyde, Jamarion            11 Cobb Pal               1:17.46   4 
 10 Smith, Brandon            11 Peak Perform           1:17.72   2 
 11 Island, Jordan            11 Track Georgi           1:17.90   4 
 12 Finney, Tra'von           11 Track Georgi           1:25.83   4 
 13 West, Savion              11 Cobb Pal               1:26.06   7 
 14 Nelson, Joshua            11 Cliftondale            1:26.40   2 
 15 Menhorn, Justice          11 Peak Perform           1:32.38   1 
 16 Kramer, Austin            11 Woyo                   1:32.47   4 
 -- Quick, Amar               11 Atlanta Ligh               DNS   1 
 -- Colbert, Calyb            11 Atlanta Elit               DNS   6 
 -- Davis, Amari              11 Smyrna Elite               DNS   4 
 -- Arnold, Tyrique           11 Cobb Pal                   DNS   3 
 -- Wood, Isaiah              11 The Heat Tra               DNS   6 
 
Boys 12 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Fitch, Joshua             12 The Heat Tra           1:03.76   5 
  2 Odister, Rankin           12 Smyrna Elite           1:04.23   3 
  3 Outler, Jaylen            12 Mark Trail F           1:05.21   1 
  4 Wilson, Antius            12 Mark Trail F           1:05.36   1 
  5 Jackson, Caden            12 Mark Trail F           1:06.33   6 
  6 Jefferson, Isaiah         12 Atlanta Elit           1:07.86   5 
  7 Barrett, Syare            12 Cliftondale            1:07.87   5 
  8 Harrison, Ajani           12 Atlanta Elit           1:11.85   5 
  9 Derricotte, Logan         12 Smyrna Elite           1:19.01   4 
 10 Cole, Eddie               12 Peak Perform           1:20.06   2 
 11 Wiggles, Qayvion          12 Cobb Pal               1:21.10   7 
 12 Cole, Eric                12 Peak Perform           1:24.59   2 
 13 Curry, Cameron            12 Peak Perform           1:25.44   1 
 -- Wilson, Cole              12 Cobb Pal                   DNS   5 
 -- Clark, Terrence           12 Cobb Pal                   DNS   3 
 -- Gerald, Corday            12 The Heat Tra               DNS   2 
 -- Kennedy, Connor           12 Woyo                       DNS   5 
 
Boys 13 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Daniels, Treyion          13 Cobb Pal                 58.95   3 
  2 Jackson, Ebony            13 The Heat Tra           1:01.43   4 
  3 Wilborn, Justin           13 Track Georgi           1:03.53   6 
  4 Scott, Draveon            13 Track Georgi           1:05.36   5 
  5 Abson, Brian              13 The Heat Tra           1:05.63   1 
  6 Bellinger, Ian            13 Atlanta Elit           1:06.34   1 
  7 Hall, Branson             13 The Heat Tra           1:07.66   2 
  8 Barmore, Troy             13 Atlanta Elit           1:08.16   2 
  9 Shelley, Jordan           13 Cobb Pal               1:08.61   5 
 10 Aiken, Devin              13 The Heat Tra           1:09.38   1 
 11 Weatherly-Williams, Mica  13 Cliftondale            1:09.43   3 
 12 Rieder, Hayden            13 Woyo                   1:09.63   5 
 13 Moore, Christian          13 Cobb Pal               1:09.72   4 
 14 Jennings, Mario           13 Cliftondale            1:12.26   5 
 15 Gunsby, Jorel             13 Cobb Pal               1:12.49   2 
 16 Gray, Josh                13 The Heat Tra           1:12.99   2 
 17 Southern, Michael         13 Cobb Pal               1:13.85   6 
 18 Murphy, Michael           13 The Heat Tra           1:17.47   2 
 19 Garner, Donovan           13 Smyrna Elite           1:18.10   4 
 20 Irvin, Andrew             13 The Heat Tra           1:28.68   1 
 -- Almond, Malique           13 Cobb Pal                   DNS   6 
 -- Caraballo, Cameron        13 Woyo                       DNS   2 
 -- Clagette, Brandon         13 Cliftondale                DNS   6 
 
Boys 14 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Brooks, Keyon             14 Cobb Pal                 58.14   5 
  2 Terry, Jarel              14 Cobb Pal                 58.30   3 
  3 Barrera, Jack             14 The Heat Tra           1:00.39   1 
  4 Shoates, Noah             14 Atlanta Elit           1:00.67   1 
  5 Cruz, Isaiah              14 The Heat Tra           1:04.62   4 
  6 Ahmed, Omar               14 Woyo                   1:05.72   4 
  7 Jackson, Drew             14 Smyrna Elite           1:05.81   5 
  8 Pederson, Kyle            14 Woyo                   1:09.56   3 
  9 Davis, Javon              14 Cobb Pal               1:10.54   4 
 -- Tophia, Ausu              14 Track Georgi               DNS   6 
 -- Read, Tyler               14 The Heat Tra               DNS   3 
 -- Sealey, Jaeshon           14 The Heat Tra               DNS   3 
 
Boys 15-16 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Tophia, Ihbbin            16 Track Georgi           1:06.24   1 
  2 Bellamy, Devin            16 Track Georgi           1:06.53   1 
  3 Martin, David             15 Cobb Pal               1:07.12   2 
  4 Bellamy, Martin           15 Track Georgi           1:07.44   1 
  5 Stanley, malik            16 Woyo                   1:13.72   1 
 -- Shedrick, Garrett         15 Cobb Pal                   DNS   2 
 
Boys 17-18 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Holmes, Christian         18 Track Georgi             50.93   1 
 -- Mitchell, Joseph          18 Track Georgi               DNS   1 
 -- Mitchell, Jonthan         18 Track Georgi               DNS   2 
 
Boys 7 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wood, Kymani               7 Track Georgi           3:55.03  
 
Boys 8 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Masslieno, Christopher     8 Mark Trail F           3:46.81  
  2 Menhorn, Brad              8 Peak Perform           3:53.95  
 
Boys 9 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Williams, Aiden            9 Cobb Pal               2:52.05  
  2 Brown, Nikai               9 Atlanta Ligh           2:58.13  
  3 Torrico, Dylan             9 The Heat Tra           3:32.33  
 -- Malcolm Jr., Darius        9 Track Georgi               DNS  
 -- McNeil, Jordan             9 Track Georgi               DNS  
 -- Sykes, Marcal              9 Smyrna Elite               DNS  
 
Boys 10 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Pride, Antonio            10 Track Georgi           2:48.17  
  2 White €, Sincere        10 Track Georgi           2:48.45  
  3 Parker, Joshua            10 Track Georgi           2:53.97  
  4 Brooker, DeShawn          10 Cobb Pal               3:03.21  
  5 Berry, Jason              10 Smyrna Elite           3:05.23  
  6 Gomez, Manny              10 Cobb Pal               3:06.85  
  7 Smith, Miles              10 Smyrna Elite           3:09.19  
  8 Calhoun, Logan            10 Cobb Pal               3:09.60  
  9 Houston, Jayden           10 Track Georgi           3:40.63  
 -- Smith, Kelton             10 Track Georgi               DNS  
 -- Henry, Xavien             10 Track Georgi               DNS  
 
Boys 11 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Brown, Bryson             11 Cliftondale            2:50.12  
  2 Edwards, Daniel           11 Smyrna Elite           2:52.58  
  3 Cross, Donovan            11 Track Georgi           2:57.51  
  4 Jones, Dorian             11 Cliftondale            3:06.05  
  5 Horn, Stanley             11 Cobb Pal               3:06.91  
  6 Menhorn, Justice          11 Peak Perform           3:14.92  
  7 Wyche, Maurice            11 Mark Trail F           3:17.40  
  8 Island, Jordan            11 Track Georgi           3:25.64  
 -- Bowick,Jr, Justin         11 Exchange Zon               DNS  
 -- Grant, Joshua             11 Cobb Pal                   DNS  
 -- Davis, Amari              11 Smyrna Elite               DNS  
 
Boys 12 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Odister, Rankin           12 Smyrna Elite           2:33.10  
  2 Seabolt, Landon           12 The Heat Tra           3:11.12  
 -- Safford, Saveion          12 Cobb Pal                   DNS  
 -- Davis-Giles, Terez        12 Mark Trail F               DNS  
 
Boys 13 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hammonds, Dorsey          13 Cliftondale            2:33.46  
  2 Broome, Guy               13 The Heat Tra           2:43.52  
  3 Rieder, Hayden            13 Woyo                   2:54.77  
  4 Keith, Nathan             13 The Heat Tra           3:05.71  
  5 Garner, Donovan           13 Smyrna Elite           3:29.72  
  6 Irvin, Andrew             13 The Heat Tra           3:34.56  
 -- Daniels, Treyion          13 Cobb Pal                   DNS  
 -- Murphy, Michael           13 The Heat Tra               DNS  
 -- Scott, Draveon            13 Track Georgi               DNS  
 
Boys 14 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Shoates, Noah             14 Atlanta Elit           2:27.22  
  2 Duncan, Arik              14 Cliftondale            2:30.15  
  3 Grant, Elijah             14 Cobb Pal               2:33.56  
  4 Read, Tyler               14 The Heat Tra           2:40.34  
  5 Tophia, Ausu              14 Track Georgi           2:47.41  
  6 Pederson, Kyle            14 Woyo                   2:48.53  
  7 Carroll, Gregory          14 Woyo                   2:57.99  
 -- Sealey, Jaeshon           14 The Heat Tra               DNS  
 -- Henschel, Tyler           14 Woyo                       DNS  
 
Boys 15-16 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wood, Masaun              15 The Heat Tra           2:57.98  
 
Boys 17-18 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
 -- Mitchell, Jonthan         18 Track Georgi               DNS  
 
Boys 8 1600 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Masslieno, Christopher     8 Mark Trail F           7:44.89  
 
Boys 9 1600 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Brown, Nikai               9 Atlanta Ligh           6:16.93  
  2 Malcolm Jr., Darius        9 Track Georgi           6:31.78  
  3 Torrico, Dylan             9 The Heat Tra           7:06.45  
 
Boys 10 1600 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Parker, Joshua            10 Track Georgi           6:28.63  
  2 Berry, Jason              10 Smyrna Elite           6:44.16  
 -- Smith, Kelton             10 Track Georgi               DNS  
 
Boys 11 1600 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Brown, Bryson             11 Cliftondale            6:16.33  
  2 Cross, Donovan            11 Track Georgi           6:27.07  
  3 Jones, Dorian             11 Cliftondale            6:58.05  
  4 Wyche, Maurice            11 Mark Trail F           7:18.76  
 
Boys 12 1600 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Davis-Giles, Terez        12 Mark Trail F           5:33.70  
  2 Mason, Owen               12 Woyo                   5:37.95  
  3 Seabolt, Landon           12 The Heat Tra           6:42.92  
  4 Major, Steve              12 Peak Perform           7:40.32  
 
Boys 13 1600 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Broome, Guy               13 The Heat Tra           5:52.94  
  2 Hammonds, Dorsey          13 Cliftondale            5:55.41  
  3 Brodmyer, Devon           13 Woyo                   6:04.07  
  4 Keith, Nathan             13 The Heat Tra           6:20.59  
 
Boys 14 1600 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Duncan, Arik              14 Cliftondale            5:48.09  
  2 Carroll, Gregory          14 Woyo                   6:25.58  
 -- Henschel, Tyler           14 Woyo                       DNS  
 
Boys 13 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Brodmyer, Devon           13 Woyo                  12:22.40  
 
Boys 13-14 100 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Reese, Quinton            13 The Heat Tra             15.98  
  2 Belisle, Dylan            13 Mark Trail F             19.31  
  3 Henschel, Tyler           14 Woyo                     20.41  
  4 Carroll, Gregory          14 Woyo                     20.86  
 
Boys 4-6 4x75 Meter Relay 4x75M Relay
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Smyrna Elite  'A'                                     36.56  
     1) Nesmith, Christopher 6          2) Wilkinson, Jachai 6            
     3) Leath, London 5                 4) Allison, Questopher 6          
  2 Peak Performance South  'A'                           37.57  
     1) Byrd, Anas 6                    2) Menhorn, Ethan 6               
     3) Vaughn, Jaden 6                 4) Underwood, Keyo 5              
     5) Rayford, Nathan 6               6)                                
  3 Track Georgia  'A'                                    43.57  
     1) Jones, Anthony 6                2) Ramey, Brandon 5               
     3) McGee, Jasai 4                  4) Wade, Kamden 6                 
     5) Booker, Kanaan 6                6) Hartsfield, Kevin 5            
 
Boys 7-8 4x100 Meter Relay 4x100
===================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Track Georgia  'B'                                  1:07.11   2 
     1) Carr, Jaqwan 7                  2) Savage III, Kevin 7            
     3) Wood, Kymani 7                  4) Jones, Santonio 8              
  2 Mark Trail Flying Eagles  'A'                       1:10.07   1 
     1) Henry, Benjamin 8               2) Belisle, Bryce 8               
     3) Stringer, Corey 8               4) Little, King 8                 
  3 Cobb Pal  'A'                                       1:11.93   1 
     1) Strickland V, Alphonso 8        2) Humphries, Canaan 8            
     3) Weems, Domani 8                 4) Robertson, Lamarri 8           
     5) Jackson, Cameron 8              6)                                
  4 Peak Performance South  'A'                         1:15.65   1 
     1) Menhorn, Brad 8                 2) Curry, Caleb 8                 
     3) Burse, Cedrick 7                4) Carroll, Tristen 8             
  5 Track Georgia  'A'                                  1:15.82   1 
     1) Taylor III , Andrew 8         2) Sims, Roman 7                  
     3) Nije, Sidi 8                    4) Green, Tyriq 8                 
  6 Mark Trail Flying Eagles  'B'                       1:17.66   2 
     1) Hunter, Aaron 8                 2) Masslieno, Christopher 8       
     3) Whiteside, Jordan 8             4) Whiteside, Tyron 7             
 -- Peak Performance South  'B'                             DNS   2 
     1) Miller, Christopher 7           2) Daves, Harrison 7              
     3) Guyton, Uriah 7                 4) Underwood, Kye 8               
 
Boys 9-10 4x100 Meter Relay 4x100
===================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Track Georgia  'A'                                    55.66   3 
     1) Heard Jr, Cornelius 9           2) Alexander, Hilton 10           
     3) Bolden, Khalil 9                4) Lewis, Ralphael 10             
  2 Smyrna Elite  'A'                                     57.15   3 
     1) Singleton, Eric 10              2) Wilkinson, Jeremiah 9          
     3) Walker, Justin 10               4) Nix, Kemari 9                  
  3 Cobb Pal  'A'                                         59.28   3 
     1) Walters, Khalif 10              2) Gomez, Manny 10                
     3) Southern, Myhki 10              4) Moore, Tsuirad 9               
  4 Smyrna Elite  'B'                                   1:00.73   2 
     1) Page, III, Dorian 9             2) Stone, Isaiah 10               
     3) Smith, Miles 10                 4) Jackson, Zachary 9             
  5 Track Georgia  'B'                                  1:00.95   3 
     1) Boyce, Jacob Israel 9           2) Banks, James 10                
     3) Mcgee, Jovanni 9                4) Hill, Zachariah 9              
  6 Cobb Pal  'B'                                       1:01.01   2 
     1) Nelson, Anthony 10              2) Sexton, Isaiah 10              
     3) Draper, Matthew 10              4) Echols Jr, Robert 10           
  7 The Heat Track Club  'A'                            1:01.35   2 
     1) Jackson, Ayden 10               2) Linear, Brandon 10             
     3) Jenkins, Caleb 10               4) Craig, Aaron 10                
  8 Track Georgia  'D'                                  1:04.31   1 
     1) Pride, Antonio 10               2) Malcolm Jr., Darius 9          
     3) Parker, Joshua 10               4) White €, Sincere 10          
  9 Cliftondale  'A'                                    1:05.68   2 
     1) Aitken, Christopher 9           2) Clark, Derrick 10              
     3) Nelson, Devin 10                4) Campbell, Jaxson 9             
     5) Clagette, Jordan 10             6) Arnett, Solomon 10             
 10 Peak Performance South  'A'                         1:07.57   3 
     1) Vance, Amare 9                  2) Allen, Carson 10               
     3) Brown, Christopher 10           4) Parker, Seth 9                 
 11 Mark Trail Flying Eagles  'A'                       1:08.17   2 
 12 The Heat Track Club  'B'                            1:11.07   1 
     1) Torrico, Dylan 9                2) Torrico, Maverick 10           
     3) Forbes, Adrian 9                4) King, Jordan 10                
 -- Track Georgia  'E'                                      DNS   1 
     1) Houston, Jayden 10              2) Scott, Jorden 10               
     3) Smith, Kelton 10                4) Young, Marcus 9                
     5) Henry, Xavien 10                6)                                
 -- Atlanta Lightspeed Track Club  'A'                      DNS   3 
     1) Brant, Coen 9                   2) Hall Jr., Eric 10              
     3) Johnson, Kayden 9               4) Brown, Nikai 9                 
     5) Blackman, Xzavian 10            6)                                
 -- Peak Performance South  'B'                             DNS   1 
     1) Knighten, Earl 10               2) Cox, Elijah 10                 
     3) Powell, Evan 10                 4) Bettis, Keyon 10               
 -- Track Georgia  'C'                                      DNS   1 
     1) Haney, Dion 10                  2) McNeil, Jordan 9               
     3) Watkins, Malik 9                4) Calwise Jr., Marcus 9          
 
Boys 11-12 4x100 Meter Relay 4x100
===================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Smyrna Elite  'A'                                     52.17   3 
     1) DeLoatch, Davon 11              2) Thomas, Nathaniel 12           
     3) Abrams, Noah 12                 4) Harris, Paul 12                
  2 Mark Trail Flying Eagles  'A'                         54.12   3 
     1) Douglas, Andrew 12              2) Wilson, Antius 12              
     3) Outler, Jaylen 12               4) Davis-Giles, Terez 12          
  3 Track Georgia  'A'                                    56.44   3 
     1) Buchannon, Deandre 11           2) Gibson, Mekhi 12               
     3) Tophia, Nagari 11               4) Fleming, Zachary 11            
  4 Cobb Pal  'A'                                         57.00   2 
     1) Hyde, Jamarion 11               2) Grant, Joshua 11               
     3) Safford, Saveion 12             4) Arnold, Tyrique 11             
  5 The Heat Track Club  'A'                              57.67   2 
     1) Gerald, Corday 12               2) Deas, Dallas 12                
     3) Wood, Isaiah 11                 4) Fitch, Joshua 12               
  6 Peak Performance South  'A'                           59.79   2 
     1) Smith, Brandon 11               2) Curry, Cameron 12              
     3) Larry, Micah 11                 4) Tremble, Tyler 12              
  7 Cliftondale  'A'                                    1:00.78   2 
     1) Brown, Bryson 11                2) Jones, Dorian 11               
     3) Nelson, Joshua 11               4) Jennings, Markel 11            
     5) Barrett, Syare 12               6)                                
  8 Track Georgia  'B'                                  1:00.83   1 
     1) Allen, Artgus 11                2) Cross, Donovan 11              
     3) Island, Jordan 11               4) Mason, Jordan 12               
     5) Finney, Tra'von 11              6) Booker, Dawud 11               
  9 Cobb Pal  'B'                                       1:00.97   1 
     1) Courtland, Jamarion 11          2) West, Savion 11                
     3) Horn, Stanley 11                4) Clark, Terrence 12             
 10 Woyo  'A'                                           1:06.70   3 
     1) Kramer, Austin 11               2) Kennedy, Connor 12             
     3) Mason, Owen 12                  4) Mathew, Stephen 12             
 11 Peak Performance South  'B'                         1:10.49   1 
     1) Cole, Eddie 12                  2) Cole, Eric 12                  
     3) Vaughn, Joshua 12               4) Menhorn, Justice 11            
     5) Rice, Dolinsky 11               6) Major, Steve 12                
 -- Mark Trail Flying Eagles  'B'                           DNS   2 
     1) Shoemake, Caleb 12              2) Jean-Jacques, Delano 12        
     3) Wyche, Maurice 11               4) Walls, Victor 11               
 -- Atlanta Lightspeed Track Club  'A'                      DNS   3 
     1) Quick, Amar 11                  2) Hall, Christopher 11           
     3) Brant, Curran 11                4) Battle, Gabriel 12             
 -- The Heat Track Club  'B'                                DNS   1 
     1) Mbadinga, David 11              2) Jones, Ethan 11                
     3) Batiste, Jayden 11              4) Seabolt, Landon 12             
 
Boys 13-14 4x100 Meter Relay 4x100
===================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Cobb Pal  'A'                                         49.18   2 
     1) Terry, Jarel 14                 2) Terry, Jevan 13                
     3) Morris, Nicoy 14                4) Daniels, Treyion 13            
  2 The Heat Track Club  'A'                              50.47   2 
     1) Hall, Branson 13                2) Jackson, Ebony 13              
     3) Cruz, Isaiah 14                 4) Reese, Quinton 13              
  3 Cliftondale  'A'                                      53.09   2 
     1) Duncan, Arik 14                 2) Clagette, Brandon 13           
     3) Hammonds, Dorsey 13             4) Jennings, Mario 13             
     5) Weatherly-Williams, Micah 13    6)                                
  4 Cobb Pal  'B'                                         54.65   1 
     1) Moore, Christian 13             2) Grant, Elijah 14               
     3) Shelley, Jordan 13              4) Dent, Nathaniel 14             
  5 The Heat Track Club  'B'                              55.29   1 
     1) Aiken, Devin 13                 2) Barrera, Jack 14               
     3) Gray, Josh 13                   4) Murphy, Michael 13             
  6 Woyo  'A'                                             57.85   2 
     1) Caraballo, Cameron 13           2) Rieder, Hayden 13              
     3) Pederson, Kyle 14               4) Ahmed, Omar 14                 
     5) Henschel, Tyler 14              6)                                
  7 The Heat Track Club  'C'                            1:01.91   1 
     1) Irvin, Andrew 13                2) Abson, Brian 13                
     3) Broome, Guy 13                  4) Keith, Nathan 13               
     5) Read, Tyler 14                  6)                                
 -- Woyo  'B'                                               DNS   1 
     1) Flynn, Alec 14                  2) Bracewell, Chadwick 13         
     3) Brodmyer, Devon 13              4) Carroll, Gregory 14            
 
Boys 15-18 4x100 Meter Relay 4x100
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Track Georgia  'A'                                    44.58  
     1) Holmes, Christian 18            2) Bellamy, Devin 16              
     3) Tophia, Ihbbin 16               4) Sims, lee 15                   
     5) Bellamy, Martin 15              6)                                
  2 Woyo  'A'                                             54.80  
     1) Melton, Brent 15                2) Mason, Dylan 15                
     3) Barber, Jarvis 15               4) Stanley, malik 16              
 
Boys 7-8 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mark Trail Flying Eagles  'A'                       5:58.83  
     1) Henry, Benjamin 8               2) Belisle, Bryce 8               
     3) Stringer, Corey 8               4) Little, King 8                 
     5) Hicks, Norman 7                 6)                                
  2 Track Georgia  'A'                                  6:25.44  
     1) Taylor III , Andrew 8         2) Sims, Roman 7                  
     3) Nije, Sidi 8                    4) Green, Tyriq 8                 
  3 Mark Trail Flying Eagles  'B'                       6:53.34  
     1) Hunter, Aaron 8                 2) Masslieno, Christopher 8       
     3) Whiteside, Jordan 8             4) Whiteside, Tyron 7             
 
Boys 9-10 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Track Georgia  'C'                                  4:59.48   1 
     1) Heard Jr, Cornelius 9           2) Banks, James 10                
     3) Mcgee, Jovanni 9                4) Hill, Zachariah 9              
  2 Smyrna Elite  'A'                                   4:59.72   3 
     1) Singleton, Eric 10              2) Stone, Isaiah 10               
     3) Wilkinson, Jeremiah 9           4) Nix, Kemari 9                  
  3 The Heat Track Club  'A'                            5:07.72   1 
     1) Craig, Aaron 10                 2) Jackson, Ayden 10              
     3) Linear, Brandon 10              4) Jenkins, Caleb 10              
  4 Cobb Pal  'A'                                       5:08.38   3 
     1) Walters, Khalif 10              2) Gomez, Manny 10                
     3) Southern, Myhki 10              4) Moore, Tsuirad 9               
  5 Track Georgia  'A'                                  5:20.80   1 
     1) Alexander, Hilton 10            2) Parker, Joshua 10              
     3) Bolden, Khalil 9                4) White €, Sincere 10          
  6 Atlanta Elite  'A'                                  5:30.36   3 
     1) Gatling, Debron 10              2) Grant, Desmond 10              
     3) Drake, Isaiah 10                4) George, Terrien 10             
  7 Smyrna Elite  'B'                                   5:32.13   3 
     1) Page, III, Dorian 9             2) Berry, Jason 10                
     3) Sykes, Marcal 9                 4) Smith, Miles 10                
  8 Cobb Pal  'B'                                       5:34.38   3 
     1) Nelson, Anthony 10              2) Sexton, Isaiah 10              
     3) Draper, Matthew 10              4) Echols Jr, Robert 10           
  9 Track Georgia  'B'                                  5:43.67   1 
     1) Pride, Antonio 10               2) Boyce, Jacob Israel 9          
     3) Calwise Jr., Marcus 9           4) Lewis, Ralphael 10             
 -- The Heat Track Club  'B'                                DNS   1 
     1) Forbes, Adrian 9                2) Torrico, Dylan 9               
     3) King, Jordan 10                 4) Torrico, Maverick 10           
 -- Peak Performance South  'A'                             DNS   1 
     1) Vance, Amare 9                  2) Knighten, Earl 10              
     3) Bettis, Keyon 10                4) Parker, Seth 9                 
 
Boys 11-12 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Mark Trail Flying Eagles  'A'                       4:21.49   2 
     1) Douglas, Andrew 12              2) Wilson, Antius 12              
     3) Outler, Jaylen 12               4) Davis-Giles, Terez 12          
  2 Smyrna Elite  'A'                                   4:43.10   2 
     1) Thomas, Nathaniel 12            2) Abrams, Noah 12                
     3) Harris, Paul 12                 4) Odister, Rankin 12             
  3 Track Georgia  'A'                                  5:06.60   2 
     1) Buchannon, Deandre 11           2) Gibson, Mekhi 12               
     3) Tophia, Nagari 11               4) Fleming, Zachary 11            
  4 Cobb Pal  'B'                                       5:27.46   2 
     1) Courtland, Jamarion 11          2) West, Savion 11                
     3) Horn, Stanley 11                4) Clark, Terrence 12             
  5 The Heat Track Club  'A'                            5:35.36   2 
     1) Gerald, Corday 12               2) Deas, Dallas 12                
     3) Wood, Isaiah 11                 4) Fitch, Joshua 12               
  6 Mark Trail Flying Eagles  'B'                       5:36.14   2 
     1) Shoemake, Caleb 12              2) Jean-Jacques, Delano 12        
     3) Wyche, Maurice 11               4) Walls, Victor 11               
 -- Smyrna Elite  'B'                                       DNS   3 
     1) Davis, Amari 11                 2) Edwards, Daniel 11             
     3) Derricotte, Logan 12            4) Stone, Mekhi 12                
 -- The Heat Track Club  'B'                                DNS   3 
     1) Mbadinga, David 11              2) Jones, Ethan 11                
     3) Batiste, Jayden 11              4) Seabolt, Landon 12             
 -- Track Georgia  'B'                                      DNS   1 
     1) Allen, Artgus 11                2) Booker, Dawud 11               
     3) Cross, Donovan 11               4) Island, Jordan 11              
     5) Mason, Jordan 12                6) Finney, Tra'von 11             
 -- Atlanta Lightspeed Track Club  'A'                      DNS   1 
     1) Quick, Amar 11                  2) Hall, Christopher 11           
     3) Brant, Curran 11                4) Battle, Gabriel 12             
 -- Cobb Pal  'A'                                           DNS   1 
     1) Hyde, Jamarion 11               2) Grant, Joshua 11               
     3) Safford, Saveion 12             4) Arnold, Tyrique 11             
 -- Atlanta Elite  'A'                                      DNS   3 
     1) Harrison, Ajani 12              2) Colbert, Calyb 11              
     3) Jefferson, Isaiah 12            4) Mason, Patrick 11              
 -- Peak Performance South  'B'                             DNS   1 
     1) Cole, Eddie 12                  2) Cole, Eric 12                  
     3) Vaughn, Joshua 12               4) Menhorn, Justice 11            
     5) Rice, Dolinsky 11               6) Major, Steve 12                
 -- Peak Performance South  'A'                             DNS   1 
     1) Smith, Brandon 11               2) Curry, Cameron 12              
     3) Larry, Micah 11                 4) Tremble, Tyler 12              
 
Boys 13-14 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Cobb Pal  'A'                                       4:04.04   1 
     1) Terry, Jarel 14                 2) Terry, Jevan 13                
     3) Morris, Nicoy 14                4) Daniels, Treyion 13            
  2 The Heat Track Club  'A'                            4:33.20   1 
     1) Hall, Branson 13                2) Jackson, Ebony 13              
     3) Cruz, Isaiah 14                 4) Reese, Quinton 13              
  3 The Heat Track Club  'B'                            5:07.44   1 
     1) Abson, Brian 13                 2) Aiken, Devin 13                
     3) Broome, Guy 13                  4) Barrera, Jack 14               
 -- Woyo  'A'                                               DNS   2 
     1) Caraballo, Cameron 13           2) Carroll, Gregory 14            
     3) Rieder, Hayden 13               4) Pederson, Kyle 14              
     5) Henschel, Tyler 14              6)                                
 -- The Heat Track Club  'C'                                DNS   2 
     1) Irvin, Andrew 13                2) Gray, Josh 13                  
     3) Murphy, Michael 13              4) Keith, Nathan 13               
     5) Read, Tyler 14                  6)                                
 -- Cliftondale  'A'                                        DNS   1 
     1) Duncan, Arik 14                 2) Clagette, Brandon 13           
     3) Hammonds, Dorsey 13             4) Jennings, Mario 13             
     5) Weatherly-Williams, Micah 13    6)                                
 -- Atlanta Elite  'A'                                      DNS   2 
     1) Caldwell, Ambe' 14              2) Bellinger, Ian 13              
     3) Howard, Jalen 14                4) Shoates, Noah 14               
     5) Jones II, Timothy 14            6) Barmore, Troy 13               
 -- Cobb Pal  'B'                                           DNS   1 
     1) Moore, Christian 13             2) Grant, Elijah 14               
     3) Shelley, Jordan 13              4) Dent, Nathaniel 14             
 
Boys 15-18 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
 -- Track Georgia  'A'                                      DNS  
     1) Holmes, Christian 18            2) Bellamy, Devin 16              
     3) Tophia, Ihbbin 16               4) Mitchell, Joseph 18            
     5) Sims, lee 15                    6) Bellamy, Martin 15             
 
Boys 11-12 High Jump
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
 -- Jones, Dorian             11 Cliftondale                DNS  
 -- Davis-Giles, Terez        12 Mark Trail F               DNS  
 
Boys 7-8 Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Robertson, Lamarri         8 Cobb Pal               9-06.00  
  2 Curry, Caleb               8 Peak Perform           4-03.00  
 -- Humphries, Canaan          8 Cobb Pal                   DNS  
 
Boys 9-10 Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jackson, Ayden            10 The Heat Tra          13-00.00  
  2 Linear, Brandon           10 The Heat Tra          12-09.00  
  3 Jenkins, Caleb            10 The Heat Tra          11-07.00  
  4 Southern, Myhki           10 Cobb Pal              11-02.00  
  5 LeVaughn, Hayden          10 Woyo                  10-01.00  
  6 Arnold, Isaac              9 Cobb Pal               9-10.00  
  7 Parker, Seth               9 Peak Perform           9-01.00  
  8 Knighten, Earl            10 Peak Perform           8-09.00  
 -- Clagette, Jordan          10 Cliftondale                DNS  
 -- Arnett, Solomon           10 Cliftondale                DNS  
 -- Brown, Christopher        10 Peak Perform               DNS  
 -- Vance, Amare               9 Peak Perform               DNS  
 
Boys 11-12 Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Deas, Dallas              12 The Heat Tra          15-02.00  
  2 Tremble, Tyler            12 Peak Perform          13-00.00  
  3 Sumner, Will              12 Woyo                  12-10.00  
  4 Courtland, Jamarion       11 Cobb Pal              12-09.00  
  5 Gerald, Corday            12 The Heat Tra          12-00.00  
  6 Smith, Brandon            11 Peak Perform          11-11.00  
  7 Vaughn, Joshua            12 Peak Perform          11-08.00  
  8 Curry, Cameron            12 Peak Perform          10-00.00  
  9 Rice, Dolinsky            11 Peak Perform           9-03.00  
 -- Brown, Bryson             11 Cliftondale                DNS  
 -- Kennedy, Connor           12 Woyo                       DNS  
 -- Fitch, Joshua             12 The Heat Tra               DNS  
 -- Safford, Saveion          12 Cobb Pal                   DNS  
 -- Menhorn, Justice          11 Peak Perform               DNS  
 -- Brant, Curran             11 Atlanta Ligh               DNS  
 -- Wiggles, Qayvion          12 Cobb Pal                   DNS  
 -- Shoemake, Caleb           12 Mark Trail F               DNS  
 -- Grant, Joshua             11 Cobb Pal                   DNS  
 
Boys 13-14 Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Weatherly-Williams, Mica  13 Cliftondale           16-01.00  
  2 Reese, Quinton            13 The Heat Tra          16-00.00  
  3 Cruz, Isaiah              14 The Heat Tra          15-05.00  
  4 Wilborn, Justin           13 Track Georgi          15-00.00  
  5 Brooks, Keyon             14 Cobb Pal              14-01.00  
  6 Day, Justin               14 The Heat Tra          13-01.00  
  7 Aiken, Devin              13 The Heat Tra          12-06.00  
 -- Caraballo, Cameron        13 Woyo                       DNS  
 -- Rieder, Hayden            13 Woyo                       DNS  
 -- Brodmyer, Devon           13 Woyo                       DNS  
 -- Brant, Canaan             13 Atlanta Ligh               DNS  
 -- Clagette, Brandon         13 Cliftondale                DNS  
 -- Allen, Freddie            14 Exchange Zon               DNS  
 -- Lee, Kameron              13 Exchange Zon               DNS  
 -- Bracewell, Chadwick       13 Woyo                       DNS  
 -- Carter, Teondre           13 Cobb Pal                   DNS  
 
Boys 4-6 Triple Jump Standing LJ
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Menhorn, Ethan             6 Peak Perform           4-10.00  
  2 Wood, Ellis                5 The Heat Tra           4-08.00  
  3 Rayford, Nathan            6 Peak Perform           4-00.00  
  4 Byrd, Anas                 6 Peak Perform           3-11.00  
  5 Vaughn, Jaden              6 Peak Perform           3-08.00  
  6 Underwood, Keyo            5 Peak Perform           2-10.00  
 
Boys 7-8 Triple Jump Standing LJ
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rogan, Zayd                8 Smyrna Elite           5-07.00  
  2 Weems, Domani              8 Cobb Pal               5-06.00  
  3 Daves, Harrison            7 Peak Perform           5-00.00  
  3 Smith, Christian           8 Smyrna Elite           5-00.00  
  5 Cervantes, Emilio          8 Smyrna Elite           4-08.00  
  6 Smith, Davon               7 Smyrna Elite           4-07.00  
  7 Wilcox, Darin              7 Smyrna Elite           4-01.50  
  8 Underwood, Kye             8 Peak Perform           4-00.00  
 -- Hicks, Zane                7 Smyrna Elite               DNS  
 -- Howie, Cam                 7 Smyrna Elite               DNS  
 -- Ledbetter, Hyrum           7 Cobb Pal                   DNS  
 -- Mathis, Christopher        7 Cobb Pal                   DNS  
 -- Jackson, Cameron           8 Cobb Pal                   DNS  
 -- Baskin, Ronald             7 Smyrna Elite               DNS  
 -- Dennis, Elijah             7 Smyrna Elite               DNS  
 -- Stringer, Corey            8 Mark Trail F               DNS  
 
Boys 9-10 Triple Jump Standing LJ
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wilkinson, Jeremiah        9 Smyrna Elite           6-08.00  
  2 Singleton, Eric           10 Smyrna Elite           6-04.00  
  3 Jackson, Zachary           9 Smyrna Elite           6-01.00  
  4 Sexton, Isaiah            10 Cobb Pal               5-11.00  
  4 Moore, Tsuirad             9 Cobb Pal               5-11.00  
  6 Walker, Justin            10 Smyrna Elite           5-09.00  
  7 Gomez, Manny              10 Cobb Pal               5-06.00  
  8 Hill, Jaiquavius           9 Smyrna Elite           5-05.00  
  8 Safford, Samir            10 Cobb Pal               5-05.00  
  8 Calhoun, Logan            10 Cobb Pal               5-05.00  
 11 Craig, Aaron              10 The Heat Tra           4-11.00  
 12 Humphrey, Licori          10 Cobb Pal               4-06.00  
 13 Jones, Kaden              10 Cobb Pal               4-05.00  
 14 King, Jordan              10 The Heat Tra           4-01.00  
 15 Powell, Evan              10 Peak Perform           3-11.00  
 -- Humphries, Caleb          10 Cobb Pal                   DNS  
 -- Berry, Jason              10 Smyrna Elite               DNS  
 -- Tate, Jimori              10 Cobb Pal                   DNS  
 
Boys 11-12 Triple Jump Standing LJ
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Outler, Jaylen            12 Mark Trail F           7-01.00  
  2 Abrams, Noah              12 Smyrna Elite           6-09.00  
  3 Horn, Stanley             11 Cobb Pal               6-07.00  
  3 Thomas, Nathaniel         12 Smyrna Elite           6-07.00  
  3 Harris, Paul              12 Smyrna Elite           6-07.00  
  6 Chapple, Phillip          11 Smyrna Elite           6-05.00  
  6 Hyde, Jamarion            11 Cobb Pal               6-05.00  
  8 Vreeland, Ashton          11 Smyrna Elite           6-04.00  
  9 DeLoatch, Davon           11 Smyrna Elite           6-02.00  
 10 Walls, Victor             11 Mark Trail F           5-10.00  
 10 Edwards, Daniel           11 Smyrna Elite           5-10.00  
 10 Roy, Terron               11 Cobb Pal               5-10.00  
 10 Carter, Malachi           11 Cobb Pal               5-10.00  
 14 Booker, Dawud             11 Track Georgi           5-02.00  
 15 Seabolt, Landon           12 The Heat Tra           5-01.00  
 16 Derricotte, Logan         12 Smyrna Elite           4-11.00  
 17 Arnao, Rudy               12 Smyrna Elite           4-08.00  
 -- Strickland III, Alphonso  11 Cobb Pal                   DNS  
 -- Arnold, Tyrique           11 Cobb Pal                   DNS  
 -- Jackson, Caden            12 Mark Trail F               DNS  
 -- Hall, Christopher         11 Atlanta Ligh               DNS  
 -- West, Savion              11 Cobb Pal                   DNS  
 -- DeLoatch, Davin           12 Smyrna Elite               DNS  
 -- Clark, Terrence           12 Cobb Pal                   DNS  
 -- Stone, Mekhi              12 Smyrna Elite               DNS  
 
Boys 13-14 Triple Jump Standing LJ
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Terry, Jevan              13 Cobb Pal               8-11.00  
  2 Dent, Nathaniel           14 Cobb Pal               7-08.00  
  2 Jackson, Drew             14 Smyrna Elite           7-08.00  
  4 Broome, Guy               13 The Heat Tra           7-02.00  
  5 Thornton, Trenton         14 Smyrna Elite           6-08.00  
  5 Godhigh, Reese            13 Smyrna Elite           6-08.00  
  7 Moore, Christian          13 Cobb Pal               6-05.00  
  8 Keith, Nathan             13 The Heat Tra           5-11.00  
  9 Irvin, Andrew             13 The Heat Tra           5-07.00  
 10 Garner, Donovan           13 Smyrna Elite           5-04.00  
 -- Morris, Nicoy             14 Cobb Pal                   DNS  
 -- Almond, Malique           13 Cobb Pal                   DNS  
 -- Sealey, Jaeshon           14 The Heat Tra               DNS  
 -- Grant, Elijah             14 Cobb Pal                   DNS  
 -- Daniels, Treyion          13 Cobb Pal                   DNS  
 
Boys 15-16 Triple Jump Standing LJ
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Shedrick, Garrett         15 Cobb Pal               8-06.00  
  2 Stabler, Keshaun          15 Smyrna Elite           7-10.00  
 
Boys 7-8 Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Godlewski, Theodore Tedd   8 The Heat Tra          18-00.00  
  2 Little, King               8 Mark Trail F          15-08.00  
  3 Belisle, Bryce             8 Mark Trail F          14-01.00  
  4 Masslieno, Christopher     8 Mark Trail F           7-00.00  
 
Boys 9-10 Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Torrico, Maverick         10 The Heat Tra          24-04.00  
  2 Torrico, Dylan             9 The Heat Tra          17-04.00  
 -- Forbes, Adrian             9 The Heat Tra               DNS  
 -- Jordan, Jeremiah           9 Atlanta Ligh               DNS  
 -- Gordon, Charles           10 Cobb Pal                   DNS  
 
Boys 11-12 Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mbadinga, David           11 The Heat Tra          28-00.00  
  2 Norman, Isaiah            12 Smyrna Elite          27-05.50  
  3 Williams, Justin          12 Smyrna Elite          27-04.00  
  4 Grant, Qamar              11 Cobb Pal              25-02.00  
  5 Cole, Eddie               12 Peak Perform          23-03.00  
  6 Jones, Ethan              11 The Heat Tra          19-10.50  
  7 Arnold, Victor            11 Cobb Pal              19-07.00  
  8 Hampton, Jordan           11 Cobb Pal              15-03.00  
  9 Bracewell, Caleb          11 Woyo                  15-01.00  
 -- Mason, Owen               12 Woyo                       DNS  
 -- Mathew, Stephen           12 Woyo                       DNS  
 -- Major, Steve              12 Peak Perform               DNS  
 -- Cole, Eric                12 Peak Perform               DNS  
 -- Vance, Holden             12 Woyo                       DNS  
 
Boys 13-14 Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jackson, Ebony            13 The Heat Tra          38-05.00  
  2 Abson, Brian              13 The Heat Tra          29-08.50  
  3 Gray, Josh                13 The Heat Tra          22-09.50  
  4 Flynn, Alec               14 Woyo                  14-08.00  
  5 Kramer, Curtis            14 Woyo                  13-04.00  
 -- Pederson, Kyle            14 Woyo                       DNS  
 -- Henschel, Tyler           14 Woyo                       DNS  
 -- Read, Tyler               14 The Heat Tra               DNS  
 -- Hall, Branson             13 The Heat Tra               DNS  
 -- Carroll, Gregory          14 Woyo                       DNS  
 -- Ahmed, Omar               14 Woyo                       DNS  
 
Boys 15-16 Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Barber, Jarvis            15 Woyo                  29-09.50  
  2 Melton, Brent             15 Woyo                  27-05.00  
  3 Ross, Nicholas            15 The Heat Tra          26-09.00  
 -- Martin, David             15 Cobb Pal                   DNS  
 -- Stanley, malik            16 Woyo                       DNS  
 
Boys 4-6 Hammer Throw SBall Throw
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Reynolds, Grant            6 Mark Trail F             45-06  
  2 Wilkinson, Jachai          6 Smyrna Elite             42-05  
  3 Nesmith, Christopher       6 Smyrna Elite             40-10  
  4 Gordon, Chase              6 Cobb Pal                 36-03  
  5 Leath, London              5 Smyrna Elite             25-05  
  6 Perrin, Jaxon              5 Cobb Pal                 20-00  
 -- Allison, Questopher        6 Smyrna Elite               DNS  
 
Boys 7-8 Hammer Throw SBall Throw
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Carroll, Tristen           8 Peak Perform             86-03  
  2 Hunter, Aaron              8 Mark Trail F             52-00  
  3 Henry, Yusef               7 Campbell Jr              46-09  
  4 West, Artavis              7 Peak Perform             45-11  
  5 Godlewski, Theodore Tedd   8 The Heat Tra             33-09  
  6 Guyton, Uriah              7 Peak Perform             26-09  
 -- Tyron, Whiteside           7 Mark Trail F               DNS  
 -- Roberts, Tristan           7 Woyo                       DNS  
 -- Burse, Cedrick             7 Peak Perform               DNS  
 -- Byrd, Anees                8 Peak Perform               DNS  
 -- Strickland V, Alphonso     8 Cobb Pal                   DNS  
 -- Miller, Christopher        7 Peak Perform               DNS  
 -- Menhorn, Brad              8 Peak Perform               DNS  
 
Boys 9-10 Hammer Throw SBall Throw
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Nix, Kemari                9 Smyrna Elite            124-00  
  2 Brooker, DeShawn          10 Cobb Pal                 93-10  
  3 Page, III, Dorian          9 Smyrna Elite             88-07  
  4 Draper, Matthew           10 Cobb Pal                 76-03  
  5 Williams, Aiden            9 Cobb Pal                 66-10  
  6 Morris, Ari                9 Cobb Pal                 60-09  
  7 Creighton-Mitchell, Zair  10 Campbell Jr              58-01  
 -- Allen, Carson             10 Peak Perform               DNS  
 -- Cox, Elijah               10 Peak Perform               DNS  
 -- Forbes, Adrian             9 The Heat Tra               DNS  
 -- Stone, Isaiah             10 Smyrna Elite               DNS  
 -- Torrico, Maverick         10 The Heat Tra               DNS  
 -- Dahlhauser, Grant          9 Woyo                       DNS  
 -- Kukabuka, Steven          10 Cobb Pal                   DNS  
 -- Nelson, Anthony           10 Cobb Pal                   DNS  
 -- Jordan, Jeremiah           9 Atlanta Ligh               DNS  
 -- Hyde, Simeon               9 Cobb Pal                   DNS  
 -- Henderson, Robert          9 Cobb Pal                   DNS  
 -- Walters, Khalif           10 Cobb Pal                   DNS  
 -- Strickland IV, Alphonso   10 Cobb Pal                   DNS  
 -- Echols Jr, Robert         10 Cobb Pal                   DNS  
 
Boys 11-12 Hammer Throw SBall Throw
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Grant, Qamar              11 Cobb Pal                115-00  
  2 Norman, Isaiah            12 Smyrna Elite             96-04  
  3 Mbadinga, David           11 The Heat Tra             95-10  
  4 Booker, Dawud             11 Track Georgi             89-10  
  5 Henry, Miles              11 Campbell Jr              70-07  
  6 Jones, Ethan              11 The Heat Tra             66-02  
  7 Arnold, Victor            11 Cobb Pal                 63-05  
  8 Major, Steve              12 Peak Perform             61-00  
  9 Lewis, Demarcus           11 Cobb Pal                 59-04  
 10 Williams, Justin          12 Smyrna Elite             54-00  
 11 Calhoun, Lamont           11 Cobb Pal                  9.25  
 -- Kramer, Austin            11 Woyo                       DNS  
 -- Wood, Isaiah              11 The Heat Tra               DNS  
 -- Quick, Amar               11 Atlanta Ligh               DNS  
 -- Fall, Elhadj              11 Campbell Jr                DNS  
 -- Battle, Gabriel           12 Atlanta Ligh               DNS  
 -- Jean-Jacques, Delano      12 Mark Trail F               DNS  
 -- Wilson, Antius            12 Mark Trail F               DNS  
 -- Wilson, Cole              12 Cobb Pal                   DNS  
 
Boys 13-14 Hammer Throw SBall Throw
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Barrera, Jack             14 The Heat Tra            114-06  
  2 Southern, Michael         13 Cobb Pal                111-03  
  3 Murphy, Michael           13 The Heat Tra            104-06  
  4 Gunsby, Jorel             13 Cobb Pal                 94-07  
  5 Shelley, Jordan           13 Cobb Pal                 94-06  
  6 Hart, Nicholas            13 Campbell Jr              52-00  
 -- Vance, Owen               14 Woyo                       DNS  
 -- Colbert Jr., Richard      13 Atlanta Ligh               DNS  
 -- Davis, Javon              14 Cobb Pal                   DNS  
 
Boys 15-16 Hammer Throw SBall Throw
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
 -- Wood, Masaun              15 The Heat Tra               DNS  
 
Boys 17-18 Hammer Throw SBall Throw
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
 -- Bruton, Reuben            17 Peak Perform               DNS