Licensed to Cobb County Youth Track Lg - Office Copy
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/22/2015 01:39 PM
                   CCYTL Developmental- Meet 4A - 3/21/2015                    
                                 Mariietta HS                                  
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 141  Boys 11 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Aalgaard, Gregory         11 E-1 Track Cl          12:06.00  
 
Event 141  Boys 12 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
12 CCYTL  20: & 12:03.00  3/14/2015   Connor Munoz, South Pauldi               
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Munoz, Connor             12 South Pauldi          13:38.00  
  2 Changus, Alexander        12 Sandy Spring          19:04.00  
  3 Maddaleni, Piero          12 Sandy Spring          19:07.00  
 
Event 143  Boys 13 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
13 CCYTL  20: & 11:56.00  3/14/2015   Yaqym Lowery, Full Tilt TC               
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Broome, Guy               13 The Heat Tra          12:02.00  
  2 Brodmyer, Devon           13 Woyo                  12:12.00  
 
Event 143  Boys 14 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
14 CCYTL  20: & 11:22.00  3/14/2015   Chase Korzerok, Marietta Tra             
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Larrazabal, Nathaniel     14 Flash Athlet          10:59.00& 
  2 Korzerok, Chase           14 Marietta Tra          11:04.00& 
 
Event 145  Boys 15-16 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
 15-16 CCYTL: & 12:37.50  3/7/2015    Colin Periera, South Pauldi              
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Periera, Colin            15 South Pauldi          12:04.00& 
 
Event 79  Girls 4-6 4x75 Meter Relay 4x75M Relay
================================================================
 CCYTL  2015: & 1:00.34  3/7/2015    Cobb Pal, Cobb Pal                        
                         B Ledbetter, H Humphries, K Hayes, M Neal         
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Peak Performance South  'A'                           53.39& 
     1) Floyd, Amani 6                  2) Fraser, Anais 5                
     3) Mallebranche, Kaylee 5          4) Cox, Kennedi 6                 
     5) Williams, Makayla 6             6) Brown, McKenzie 5              
 
Event 47  Girls 7-8 4x100 Meter Relay 4x100
===================================================================
 CCYTL  2015: & 1:07.44  5/3/2014    Smyrna Track Club, Smyrna Track           
                         G Smith, K Stargell, R Odister, S Payton          
    Team                                                 Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Marietta Track Club  'A'                            1:08.31   2 
     1) Thompson, Kennedy 8             2) Joiner, Madison 8              
     3) Parker, Nadia 8                 4) Ziglor, Zoe 8                  
     5) Nathan, Kallie 8                6) Smith, Tierra 8                
  2 Hiram Hornets Youth Track  'A'                      1:13.72   2 
     1) White, Anija 8                  2) Jones, Ciara 8                 
     3) Bryant, Jhadyn 8                4) Worthington, Riley 8           
  3 The Heat Track Club  'A'                            1:17.25   2 
     1) Torrico, Felicia 7              2) Crane, Gabrielle 8             
     3) Ware, Jai-Lyn 8                 4) Roberson, Makayla 7            
  4 Peak Performance South  'A'                         1:20.24   1 
     1) Fraser, Anaya 8                 2) Knighten, Bailee 8             
     3) Brown, Cameron 8                4) Bernard, Samya 8               
     5) Mallebranche, Molly 8           6) Williams, Tiara 8              
 
Event 48  Boys 7-8 4x100 Meter Relay 4x100
================================================================
 CCYTL  2015: & 1:02.16  5/3/2014    Titans South, Titans South                
                         C Heard, J Boyce, K Bolden, Z Hill                
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 P.A.T.A. Track Club  'A'                            1:10.50  
     1) Albritton, Ace 8                2) Johnson, Brent 8               
     3) Singleton, Isaiha 8             4) Johnson, Jareq 8               
     5) McCoy, Nasir 7                  6) Williams, Kiunte 7             
  2 Sandy Springs Striders  'A'                         1:16.66  
     1) Willson, Jake 8                 2) Parham, Jaleel 7               
     3) Jarrett, Noah 8                 4) Ivey, Scott 8                  
  3 Peak Performance South  'A'                         1:16.72  
     1) Byrd, Anees 8                   2) Curry, Caleb 8                 
     3) Daves, Harrison 7               4) Carroll, Tristen 8             
     5) Menhorn, Brad 8                 6)                                
  4 Marietta Track Club  'A'                            1:17.77  
     1) Albano, Alexander 7             2) Hurley, Bo 7                   
     3) Comsudes, Sam 7                 4) Johnson, Jayden 7              
     5) Stanfield, Levi 7               6) Curtis, Thomas 7               
 
Event 49  Girls 9-10 4x100 Meter Relay 4x100
===================================================================
 CCYTL  2015: & 1:02.32  5/3/2014    Smyrna Track Club, Smyrna Track           
                         A Wilcox, K Cox, S Thomas, S Smoak                
    Team                                                 Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Titans South  'A'                                   1:09.60   2 
     1) Jefferson, Caylie 9             2) Moore, Lia 9                   
     3) Weatherspoon, Paige 10          4) Weatherspoon, Peyton 10        
     5) Boyce, Jahneyah 10              6)                                
  2 P.A.T.A. Track Club  'A'                            1:09.78   1 
     1) Showers, Devani 9               2) Williams, Fphenix 10           
     3) Williams, Gabriel 9             4) Mitchell, Ja'Kiarra 9          
  3 The Heat Track Club  'A'                            1:10.91   1 
     1) Knor, Ansley 10                 2) Moore, Brighton 10             
     3) Gordon, Caitlyn 9               4) Scarangello, Juliette 10       
     5) Abson, Samara 10                6)                                
  4 Hiram Hornets Youth Track  'A'                      1:11.44   2 
     1) Lavaud, Aundraya 10             2) Blass, Jaden 10                
     3) Beaty, Jayla 9                  4) Cole, Me'Ayr 10                
  5 Sandy Springs Striders  'A'                         1:13.60   2 
     1) Williams, Kylee 9               2) Olidge, Maya 10                
     3) Baety, Miani 10                 4) Spence, A'Mel 10               
     5) Redd, Ksanija 9                 6)                                
  6 Marietta Track Club  'A'                            1:15.26   1 
     1) Martirez-Gay, Alondra 10        2) Comsudes, Gabrielle 10         
     3) Thompson, Maci 9                4) Trumble, Madalo 10             
  7 Woyo  'A'                                           1:17.55   1 
     1) Bailey, Lily 10                 2) Burdick, Lola 10               
     3) Brodmyer, Paige 9               4) Smith, Piper 9                 
     5) Williams, Reyanna 10            6)                                
 
Event 50  Boys 9-10 4x100 Meter Relay 4x100
===================================================================
 CCYTL  2015: & 57.27  3/8/2015    Track Georgia, Track Georgi                 
                       J Boyce, J Banks, J Mcgee, R Lewis                
    Team                                                 Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 The Heat Track Club  'A'                            1:03.66   2 
     1) Craig, Aaron 10                 2) Jackson, Ayden 10              
     3) Dodd, Brandon 10                4) Linear, Brandon 10             
     5) Jenkins, Caleb 10               6)                                
  2 Flash Athletics  'A'                                1:03.79   1 
     1) Duke, Ethan 10                  2) Holden, Jayden 9               
     3) Holiday, Jude 10                4) Beard, Kaden 10                
     5) Hyland, CJ 9                    6)                                
  3 Sandy Springs Striders  'A'                         1:05.64   1 
     1) Lee Terry, Aaron 9              2) Courtney, Alexander 9          
     3) Sisson, Antonio 9               4) Jackson, Nadier 9              
     5) Ware, Naszier 9                 6) Dorce, Taijeon 10              
  4 East Track  'A'                                     1:07.35   2 
     1) Cooley, Caleb 10                2) Jones, Myles 10                
     3) Brown, Noah 9                   4) Sledge, Xavier 10              
  5 East Track  'B'                                     1:12.23   1 
     1) Canty, Aiden 9                  2) Raye, Caleb 10                 
     3) Aris, Daniel 10                 4) Shead, Nicholas 9              
     5) Parker, Wyatt 10                6) Adamson, Aidan 9               
  6 Peak Performance South  'A'                         1:14.94   2 
     1) Vance, Amare 9                  2) Allen, Carson 10               
     3) Brown, Christopher 10           4) Parker, Seth 9                 
 
Event 51  Girls 11-12 4x100 Meter Relay 4x100
===================================================================
 CCYTL  2015: & 56.91  5/3/2014    Sandy Springs Striders, Sandy Spring        
                       A Todd, D Marble, J Lampkin, H Sanneh             
    Team                                                 Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Marietta Track Club  'A'                            1:01.55   2 
     1) Williams, Anisa 12              2) Morris, Kennedy 12             
     3) Reddick, lauren 12              4) Hollins, Malia 12              
     5) Trumble, Eslen 12               6)                                
  2 The Heat Track Club  'A'                            1:01.61   2 
     1) Graziosi, Samiyah 11            2) Burnett, Shanice 12            
     3) Reese, Vashti 12                4) Rice, Zionn 11                 
     5) Holley, Breona 12               6)                                
  3 Titans South  'A'                                   1:05.56   2 
     1) Rashid-Weston, Asya 11          2) Marshall, Brianna 11           
     3) Woodley, Jordyn 12              4) Williams, Lailah 12            
     5) Stinson, Majayla 12             6)                                
  4 Hiram Hornets Youth Track  'A'                      1:05.88   1 
     1) Maina, Alma 11                  2) Njau, Ariel 11                 
     3) Beasley, Gaylan 11              4) McConnehead, Kaylan 11         
     5) Avila, Giselle 12               6)                                
  5 Peak Performance South  'A'                         1:06.13   1 
     1) Alexander, Amaya 11             2) Norris, Kennedy 11             
     3) Brown, Nia 12                   4) Bailey, Sy'Riaha 11            
  6 South Paulding Youth Track  'A'                     1:06.39   1 
     1) Lindley, Cheyenne 12            2) Nace, Erika 12                 
     3) Jones, Kayla 12                 4) Vargas, Samantha 12            
     5) Torrey, Tiffanie 12             6) Plunkett, Maya 12              
  7 East Track  'A'                                     1:08.21   2 
     1) Aris, Annmarie 12               2) Curry, Danielle 12             
     3) Sogbesan, Kemi 12               4) Godfrey, Lucy 11               
     5) Johnson, Jennipher 11           6)                                
  8 Woyo  'B'                                           1:11.53   1 
     1) Jones, Alexis 12                2) Gorman, Grace 11               
     3) Stockton, Julia 12              4) Whitworth, Parker 12           
  9 Sandy Springs Striders  'A'                         1:12.28   1 
     1) Ransom, Ameerah 11              2) Rayford, Aysia 12              
     3) Mosley, Dallas 11               4) Washington, Samantha 12        
 10 Peak Performance South  'B'                         1:15.50   1 
     1) Jackson, Courtney 11            2) Brown, Sa'Nya 11               
     3) Major, Sharifa 12               4) Bettis, Serenity 12            
 
Event 52  Boys 11-12 4x100 Meter Relay 4x100
===================================================================
 CCYTL  2015: & 54.22  3/8/2015    Smyrna Elite, Smyrna Elite                  
                       D DeLoatch, N Thomas, N Abrams, P Harris          
    Team                                                 Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Sandy Springs Striders  'A'                           58.27   1 
     1) Culbreath, Alex 12              2) Johnson, Hansen 11             
     3) McIntosh-Ross, Kamran 11        4) Harvey, Keith 11               
     5) Redmond, Janon 11               6) Simmons, Tajorn 11             
  2 The Heat Track Club  'A'                              58.72   2 
     1) Deas, Dallas 12                 2) Wood, Isaiah 11                
     3) Batiste, Jayden 11              4) Fitch, Joshua 12               
  3 Flash Athletics  'B'                                1:01.68   1 
     1) Cadet, Favio 11                 2) Brown, Jevon 11                
     3) Robinson, Joel 11               4) Birch, Justin 12               
  4 Titans South  'A'                                   1:01.76   2 
     1) Grace, Jabari 11                2) Callahan, Joshua 11            
     3) Price, Taylor 11                4) Brown, Trevor 11               
  5 South Paulding Youth Track  'A'                     1:02.08   2 
     1) Brazley, Dante 12               2) Barron, David 12               
     3) Singleton, EZ 12                4) Acosta, Gage 12                
     5) Beris, Myles 12                 6) Carroll, Nicholas 12           
  6 East Track  'A'                                     1:02.14   1 
     1) Dixon, Ashriel 11               2) Hooks, Elijah 12               
     3) Brandon, Maurice 11             4) Brandon, Michael 11            
  7 Hiram Hornets Youth Track  'B'                      1:02.49   1 
     1) Maina, Brandon 12               2) Westmoreland, Cameron 12       
     3) Shelton, Jacob 11               4) Gordon, Martin 12              
  8 Marietta Track Club  'B'                            1:04.44   1 
     1) Hurley, Alex 11                 2) Cook, Andrew 11                
     3) Brittian, David 12              4) Reynolds, Jalani 11            
     5) Wilson, Joshua 12               6)                                
  9 Hiram Hornets Youth Track  'A'                      1:04.51   2 
     1) Maina, Brian 12                 2) White, Elijah 11               
     3) Harvey, Jordan 12               4) Ingraham, Tyler 11             
 10 Peak Performance South  'B'                         1:07.85   1 
     1) Smith, Brandon 11               2) Cole, Eddie 12                 
     3) Cole, Eric 12                   4) Menhorn, Justice 11            
     5) Rice, Dolinsky 11               6) Major, Steve 12                
 
Event 53  Girls 13-14 4x100 Meter Relay 4x100
===================================================================
 CCYTL  2015: & 53.77  5/3/2014    Marietta Track Club, Marietta Tra           
                       F Laidlaw, L Powell, M Beugre, S Bailey           
    Team                                                 Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Atlanta Lightspeed Track Club  'A'                    56.84   2 
     1) Brooks, Antonisha 13            2) Johnson, Asia 14               
     3) Boone, Eryn 13                  4) Andrews, Alani 13              
     5) Ndakpawa, Martha 13             6) Murray, Naomi 14               
  2 South Paulding Youth Track  'A'                       59.15   1 
     1) Jenkins, Arra 14                2) Lilliq, Ashley 14              
     3) Mote, Cat 14                    4) Perry, Jazlyn 13               
     5) Ayers, Kady 13                  6)                                
  3 Woyo  'C'                                             59.17   1 
     1) Wynn, Imani 13                  2) Harrison, Maxine 14            
     3) Konop, Sam 14                   4) lacour, lexi 14                
  4 Hiram Hornets Youth Track  'A'                        59.35   1 
     1) White, Daija 13                 2) Cole, Jamiya 13                
     3) Johnson, Kaliyah 14             4) Johnson, Kyla 13               
  5 The Heat Track Club  'A'                            1:01.03   2 
     1) Romaine, Danielle 14            2) Linear, Gabrielle 13           
     3) Elkins, Gracie 14               4) Sealey, Josette 13             
     5) Sallie, Michelle 14             6)                                
  6 Woyo  'D'                                           1:02.49   1 
     1) Sumner, Brynne 14               2) Graves, Hannah 13              
     3) Riddick, Hannah 14              4) Terlep, Kaley 13               
  7 East Track  'A'                                     1:06.47   2 
     1) Blake, Alyssa 13                2) Sogbesan, Ayo 13               
     3) Pike, Mackenzie 13              4) Carlyle, Medara 14             
  8 Woyo  'A'                                           1:24.99   2 
     1) Borland, Abby 13                2) Callahan, Caitlin 14           
     3) Manuel, Jaydin 13               4) Mudie, Nyhri 13                
 
Event 54  Boys 13-14 4x100 Meter Relay 4x100
===================================================================
 CCYTL  2015: & 49.04  5/3/2014    Pebblebrook Jr Falcons Track, Pebblebrook   
                       B Preston, D Jones, N Jones, T Smith              
    Team                                                 Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Hiram Hornets Youth Track  'A'                        49.73   2 
     1) Harvey, Austin 14               2) Tidor, Azer 14                 
     3) Woodard, Donald 13              4) Wright, Elijah 14              
     5) Harrison, Kyshun 14             6) Scarebrook, TaeQuan 13         
  2 Flash Athletics  'A'                                  50.57   2 
     1) Thorton, Cole 13                2) Perkins, Nahil 14              
     3) Clarke, Ronald 14               4) Birch, Ryan 13                 
  3 The Heat Track Club  'A'                              51.55   2 
     1) Hall, Branson 13                2) Jackson, Ebony 13              
     3) Cruz, Isaiah 14                 4) Reese, Quinton 13              
  4 The Heat Track Club  'B'                              55.02   1 
     1) Abson, Brian 13                 2) Aiken, Devin 13                
     3) Barrera, Jack 14                4) Gray, Josh 13                  
  5 Marietta Track Club  'B'                              58.61   1 
     1) Thomas, Davian 14               2) Hollins, Malik 14              
     3) Carter, Richard 14              4) Fuller, Joshua 14              
  6 Woyo  'B'                                           1:01.57   1 
     1) Caraballo, Cameron 13           2) Bracewell, Chadwick 13         
     3) Brodmyer, Devon 13              4) Gorman, Grayson 14             
 
Event 55  Girls 15-18 4x100 Meter Relay 4x100
================================================================
 CCYTL  2015: & 58.77  3/8/2015    Pebblebrook Jr Falcons Track, Pebblebrook   
                       C Johnson, D Holloway, T McKinsey, H Thomas       
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 South Paulding Youth Track  'A'                     1:08.60  
     1) Giles, Alara 15                 2) Studdard, Destiny 15           
     3) Ball, Meredith 15               4) Barnett, Paige 15              
     5) Korn, Gaby 15                   6)                                
 
Event 11  Girls 4 50 Meter Dash 50M Dash
===================================================================
4 CCYTL  201: &  9.42  3/7/2015    Taj-Amani Buggs, Blue Speed                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Buggs, Taj-Amani           4 Blue Speed T             15.74   2 
  2 Smith, Findley             4 East Track               18.65   3 
 
Event 11  Girls 5-6 50 Meter Dash 50M Dash
===================================================================
5-6 CCYTL  2: &  8.86  3/14/2015   Milan Frye, Pebblebrook                     
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Floyd, Amani               6 Peak Perform              9.96   4 
  2 Fraser, Anais              5 Peak Perform             11.09   4 
  3 Simmons, Saniya            6 Full Tilt                11.14   1 
  4 Richardson, Tyler          5 Titans South             11.26   1 
  5 Stanley, Layla             6 Blue Speed T             11.68   1 
  6 Mallebranche, Kaylee       5 Peak Perform             11.92   4 
  7 Williams, Makayla          6 Peak Perform             12.15   2 
  8 Stone, Li'Shia             6 The Heat Tra             12.44   2 
  9 Watkins, Kynnedil          5 Hiram Hornet             12.58   3 
 10 Cue, Sybria                5 Blue Speed T             12.62   3 
 11 Albano, Alaina             5 Marietta Tra             13.00   4 
 12 Johnson, Lauren            5 E-1 Track Cl             13.10   3 
 13 Brown, McKenzie            5 Peak Perform             13.10   4 
 14 Pelch, Gabriele            6 Marietta Tra             13.65   2 
 15 Smith, Tabitha             6 East Track               13.88   3 
 
Event 12  Boys 4 50 Meter Dash 50M Dash
===================================================================
4 CCYTL  201: & 11.34  3/14/2015   Marcus Walker, Blue Speed T                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Walker, Marcus             4 Blue Speed T             12.36   3 
  2 Brown, Rylan               4 Southeast St             14.55   2 
  3 Lyons, Jordan              4 Blue Speed T             17.89   3 
  4 Walker, Marlan             4 Blue Speed T             17.96   3 
 
Event 12  Boys 5-6 50 Meter Dash 50M Dash
===================================================================
5-6 CCYTL  2: &  8.71  3/7/2015    Daniel Pack, Campbell Jr                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Graves, Zacarhy            6 Full Tilt                 9.69   1 
  2 Daniel, Jerome             6 Hiram Hornet              9.87   2 
  3 Daniels, Czar              6 Blue Speed T              9.89   2 
  4 Wood, Ellis                5 The Heat Tra             10.66   4 
  5 Head, David                5 Hiram Hornet             10.91   1 
  6 Wall, Mason                6 East Track               11.00   1 
  7 Brazley, Devon             6 South Pauldi             11.15   4 
  8 Menhorn, Ethan             6 Peak Perform             11.31   2 
  9 Davis, Kevin               6 Blue Speed T             11.35   1 
 10 Simmons, Jerimiah          6 Full Tilt                11.41   2 
 11 Perkins, Caden             5 Flash Athlet             11.61   4 
 12 English, Chase             5 Hiram Hornet             11.85   3 
 13 Byrd, Anas                 6 Peak Perform             12.72   4 
 14 Daniels, Pierce            5 Blue Speed T             13.03   1 
 15 Lockhart, Justice          5 South Pauldi             13.13   3 
 16 Coleman, Dominique         6 Blue Speed T             13.18   2 
 17 Lyons, Dexter              5 Blue Speed T             13.32   4 
 
Event 13  Girls 7 50 Meter Dash 50M Dash
===================================================================
7 CCYTL  201: &  7.84  3/7/2015    Calen Anderson, Unattached                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Newton, Avani              7 Southeast St              8.91   5 
  2 James, Alaiya              7 Marietta Tra              9.02   5 
  3 Arnold, Samiya             7 Hiram Hornet             10.09   2 
  4 Robinson, Jordyn           7 Flash Athlet             11.26   4 
  5 Moore, Ecclesia            7 Atlanta Ligh             11.66   4 
  6 Perry, Andrea              7 Blue Speed T             11.75   1 
 
Event 13  Girls 8 50 Meter Dash 50M Dash
===================================================================
8 CCYTL  201: &  7.81  3/14/2015   Mikayla Kelley, UC Eagles Tr                
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Thompson, Kennedy          8 Marietta Tra              8.81   5 
  2 Cooper, Amaya              8 P.A.T.A. Tra              9.26   4 
  3 Buggs, Addysen             8 Atlanta Ligh              9.33   5 
  4 Ziglor, Zoe                8 Marietta Tra              9.34   5 
  5 Williss, Tatyonna          8 Blue Speed T              9.35   3 
  6 Smith, Tierra              8 Marietta Tra              9.36   5 
  7 Wallace, Nyashia           8 Blue Speed T              9.55   3 
  8 Knighten, Bailee           8 Peak Perform              9.67   5 
  9 Jackson, Juliana           8 E-1 Track Cl              9.68   1 
 10 Gilkey, Amber              8 Atlanta Ligh             10.14   5 
 11 Atiba, Sewa                8 East Track               10.79   1 
 12 Williams, Tiara            8 Peak Perform             11.57   2 
 13 Hair, Aubrey               8 Sandy Spring             11.62   1 
 
Event 14  Boys 7 50 Meter Dash 50M Dash
===================================================================
7 CCYTL  201: &  8.11  3/7/2015    Cedrick Burse, Peak Perform                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Davis, Nigel               7 E-1 Track Cl              9.29   3 
  2 Curtis, Thomas             7 Marietta Tra              9.45   1 
  3 Maina, Dylan               7 Hiram Hornet              9.47   4 
  4 Rivers, Zakhari            7 Blue Speed T              9.54   2 
  5 McKenzie, Corde            7 Blue Speed T              9.72   1 
  6 Albano, Alexander          7 Marietta Tra              9.91   2 
  7 Parham, Jaleel             7 Sandy Spring             10.13   2 
  8 Roberts, Tristan           7 Woyo                     10.23   3 
  9 Blackman, Ky'ree           7 Atlanta Ligh             10.25   5 
 10 Barnswell, Teshawn         7 Hiram Hornet             10.44   3 
 11 Guyton, Uriah              7 Peak Perform             10.81   4 
 12 Hurley, Bo                 7 Marietta Tra             10.96   3 
 13 Burse, Cedrick             7 Peak Perform             11.18   3 
 14 Minter, Shamari            7 Blue Speed T             11.92   3 
 15 West, Artavis              7 Peak Perform             12.81   4 
 
Event 14  Boys 8 50 Meter Dash 50M Dash
===================================================================
8 CCYTL  201: &  7.54  3/7/2015    Domani Weems, Cobb Pal                      
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Buford, Tayshun            8 Hiram Hornet              8.96   4 
  2 Frazier, Chancellor        8 Flash Athlet              9.02   5 
  3 Byrd, Anees                8 Peak Perform              9.44   2 
  4 Willson, Jake              8 Sandy Spring              9.44   4 
  5 Carroll, Tristen           8 Peak Perform              9.49   5 
  6 Gibson, Brandon            8 Southeast St              9.59   5 
  7 Tilgman, Brian.....Aka..   8 Blue Speed T              9.77   1 
 
Event 15  Girls 9 50 Meter Dash 50M Dash
===================================================================
9 CCYTL  201: &  7.66  3/7/2015    Chelsea Brown, Southeast St                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Showers, Devani            9 P.A.T.A. Tra              8.73   3 
  1 Gilkey, Armani             9 Atlanta Ligh              8.73   4 
  3 Jefferson, Caylie          9 Titans South              9.40   3 
  4 Williams, Gabriel          9 P.A.T.A. Tra              9.41   3 
  5 Lelonek, Leah              9 Peak Perform              9.43   1 
  6 Mitchell, Ja'Kiarra        9 P.A.T.A. Tra              9.60   2 
  7 Beaty, Jayla               9 Hiram Hornet             10.28   1 
  8 Williams, Kylee            9 Sandy Spring             10.35   2 
  9 Redd, Ksanija              9 Sandy Spring             10.94   1 
 
Event 15  Girls 10 50 Meter Dash 50M Dash
===================================================================
10 CCYTL  20: &  7.21  3/7/2015    Cynia Hines, Southeast St                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Hines, Cynia              10 Southeast St              8.25   4 
  2 Cadet, Fabiana            10 Flash Athlet              8.66   1 
  3 Primus, Bella             10 Flash Athlet              8.67   3 
  4 Williams, Fphenix         10 P.A.T.A. Tra              8.83   2 
  5 Cineus, Richeda           10 East Track                8.98   4 
  6 Olidge, Maya              10 Sandy Spring              9.32   3 
  7 Brown, Darryel            10 Atlanta Ligh             10.65   1 
  8 Mingo, Essence            10 Southeast St             10.84   4 
 
Event 16  Boys 9 50 Meter Dash 50M Dash
===================================================================
9 CCYTL  201: &  7.06  3/7/2015    CJ Hyland, Flash Athlet                     
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Canty, Aiden               9 East Track                8.42   4 
  2 Jackson, Nadier            9 Sandy Spring              8.60   2 
  3 Holden, Jayden             9 Flash Athlet              8.65   3 
  4 Adamson, Aidan             9 East Track                8.89   3 
  5 Cochran, Michael           9 P.A.T.A. Tra              9.08   1 
  5 Lee Terry, Aaron           9 Sandy Spring              9.08   3 
  7 Johnson, Kayden            9 Atlanta Ligh              9.16   3 
  8 Shead, Nicholas            9 East Track                9.26   2 
  9 Brant, Coen                9 Atlanta Ligh              9.35   3 
 
Event 16  Boys 10 50 Meter Dash 50M Dash
===================================================================
10 CCYTL  20: &  6.87  3/7/2015    Caleb Cooley, East Track                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Cooley, Caleb             10 East Track                7.76   4 
  2 Holiday, Jude             10 Flash Athlet              8.07   4 
  3 Dodd, Brandon             10 The Heat Tra              8.24   2 
  4 Dorce, Taijeon            10 Sandy Spring              8.28   4 
  5 Duke, Ethan               10 Flash Athlet              8.59   3 
  6 Lockhart, Sekai           10 South Pauldi              8.59   2 
  6 Raye, Caleb               10 East Track                8.59   4 
  8 Cooper, David             10 P.A.T.A. Tra              8.63   2 
  9 Barker, Joshua            10 Marietta Tra              8.68   2 
 10 Andrews, Javonte          10 Blue Speed T              8.80   1 
 11 Jones, Myles              10 East Track                8.80   4 
 12 Hall-Butler, Leland       10 P.A.T.A. Tra              9.64   1 
 13 Scott, Patrick            10 Southeast St              9.92   3 
 14 Aris, Daniel              10 East Track               13.23   3 
 
Event 57  Girls 4 100 Meter Dash 4-6 Year old
===================================================================
4 CCYTL  201: & 26.04  3/7/2015    Taj-Amani Buggs, Blue Speed                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Smith, Findley             4 East Track               40.42   3 
  2 Buggs, Taj-Amani           4 Blue Speed T             41.54   2 
 
Event 57  Girls 5-6 100 Meter Dash 4-6 Year old
===================================================================
5-6 CCYTL  2: & 19.12  3/8/2015    Gabrielle Crane, The Heat Tra               
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Fraser, Anais              5 Peak Perform             21.52   4 
  2 Franklin, Promise          6 Blue Speed T             22.23   1 
  3 Stanley, Layla             6 Blue Speed T             22.36   1 
  4 Richardson, Tyler          5 Titans South             24.10   2 
  5 Cox, Kennedi               6 Peak Perform             24.36   2 
  6 Stone, Li'Shia             6 The Heat Tra             24.52   1 
  7 Mallebranche, Kaylee       5 Peak Perform             24.54   4 
  8 Austin, Jayla              6 Atlanta Ligh             25.55   4 
  9 Albano, Alaina             5 Marietta Tra             26.24   4 
 10 Johnson, Lauren            5 E-1 Track Cl             26.70   3 
 11 Cue, Sybria                5 Blue Speed T             27.87   3 
 12 Floyd, Amani               6 Peak Perform             27.89   4 
 13 Smith, Tabitha             6 East Track               30.21   3 
 14 Brown, McKenzie            5 Peak Perform             30.24   4 
 15 Williams, Makayla          6 Peak Perform             32.28   3 
 16 Pelch, Gabriele            6 Marietta Tra             32.98   1 
 
Event 58  Boys 4 100 Meter Dash 4-6 Year old
===================================================================
4 CCYTL  201: & 23.41  3/7/2015    Marcus Walker, Blue Speed                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Walker, Marlan             4 Blue Speed T             23.00&  3 
  2 Walker, Marcus             4 Blue Speed T             25.12   1 
  3 Brown, Rylan               4 Southeast St             32.82   1 
  4 Lyons, Jordan              4 Blue Speed T             39.57   4 
 
Event 58  Boys 5-6 100 Meter Dash 4-6 Year old
===================================================================
5-6 CCYTL  2: & 18.01  3/8/2015    Grant Reynolds, Mark Trail F                
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Graves, Zacarhy            6 Full Tilt                18.74   1 
  2 Daniel, Jerome             6 Hiram Hornet             19.26   2 
  3 Daniels, Czar              6 Blue Speed T             19.52   2 
  4 Head, David                5 Hiram Hornet             21.25   3 
  5 Brazley, Devon             6 South Pauldi             22.20   3 
  6 Simmons, Jerimiah          6 Full Tilt                22.36   2 
  7 Wall, Mason                6 East Track               22.39   1 
  8 Battle, Kayden             6 Hiram Hornet             23.21   1 
  9 Lockhart, Justice          5 South Pauldi             23.43   3 
 10 Byrd, Anas                 6 Peak Perform             23.76   4 
 11 Kellum, Malaky             5 Blue Speed T             25.20   3 
 12 Daniels, Pierce            5 Blue Speed T             26.72   2 
 13 Lyons, Dexter              5 Blue Speed T             27.52   2 
 14 English, Chase             5 Hiram Hornet             28.91   4 
 15 Coleman, Dominique         6 Blue Speed T             30.07   4 
 16 Menhorn, Ethan             6 Peak Perform             33.90   3 
 
Event 37  Girls 7 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
7 CCYTL  201: & 1:30.78  3/14/2015   Lorece Brown, Titans South                
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Harris, Olivia             7 JackRabbit T           1:19.89&  1 
  2 Smith, Alana               7 JackRabbit T           1:30.27&  2 
  3 Louie, Leanai              7 Full Tilt              1:31.32   3 
  4 Gouch, Branaya             7 Titans South           1:32.32   1 
  5 Langford, Kynnedi          7 Titans South           1:41.32   1 
 
Event 37  Girls 8 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
8 CCYTL  201: & 1:19.44  3/8/2015    Kennedy Reynolds, Mark Trail F            
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Parker, Nadia              8 Marietta Tra           1:21.77   2 
  2 Cramer, Suzanne            8 JackRabbit T           1:28.88   2 
  3 Jones, Ciara               8 Hiram Hornet           1:32.19   2 
  4 Nathan, Kallie             8 Marietta Tra           1:35.11   2 
  5 Quick, Zuri                8 Atlanta Ligh           1:38.40   2 
  6 Brown, Mikayla             8 Blue Speed T           1:38.78   1 
 
Event 38  Boys 7 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
7 CCYTL  201: & 1:27.46  3/7/2015    Emerson Hill, DATE Eagles                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Comsudes, Sam              7 Marietta Tra           1:14.64&  2 
  2 Smith, Eric                7 Titans South           1:32.98   1 
  3 Williams, Cashis           7 Titans South           1:49.42   2 
 
Event 38  Boys 8 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
8 CCYTL  201: & 1:07.90  3/8/2015    Sidi Nije, Track Georgi                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Albritton, Ace             8 P.A.T.A. Tra           1:15.02   1 
  2 Freeman, Jakari            8 Titans South           1:15.04   1 
  3 Alexander, Colby           8 JackRabbit T           1:20.73   2 
  4 Thompson, Jackson          8 E-1 Track Cl           1:30.86   2 
  5 Ervin, Ethan               8 JackRabbit T           1:35.30   1 
 
Event 39  Girls 9 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
9 CCYTL  201: &  6.76  3/8/2015    Kayleigh Stargell, Full Throttl             
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Holmes, Savannah           9 JackRabbit T           1:16.86   3 
  2 Mason, Chase               9 Titans South           1:19.90   2 
  3 Gordon, Caitlyn            9 The Heat Tra           1:22.45   5 
  4 Moore, Caitlyn             9 JackRabbit T           1:29.14   5 
  5 McLean, Celene             9 Titans South           1:29.43   3 
  6 Moore, Lia                 9 Titans South           1:38.05   3 
  7 Burley, Daniel             9 Blue Speed T           1:54.61   2 
  8 Redd, Ksanija              9 Sandy Spring           2:17.96   4 
 
Event 39  Girls 10 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
10 CCYTL  20: &  3.22  3/8/2015    Lily Bailey, WOYO                           
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Campbell, Morgan          10 E-1 Track Cl           1:07.28   5 
  2 Harris, Sydney            10 JackRabbit T           1:09.35   4 
  3 Hines, Mya                10 JackRabbit T           1:13.66   3 
  4 Farmer, Shahani           10 Peak Perform           1:15.30   5 
  5 Trumble, Madalo           10 Marietta Tra           1:17.36   5 
  6 Jones, Evet               10 JackRabbit T           1:17.57   4 
  7 Bailey, Lily              10 Woyo                   1:17.76   2 
  8 Henry, Sarah              10 JackRabbit T           1:19.11   1 
  9 Burdick, Lola             10 Woyo                   1:19.20   1 
 10 Battle, Jayla             10 E-1 Track Cl           1:19.66   5 
 11 Boyce, Jahneyah           10 Titans South           1:20.58   2 
 12 Scarangello, Juliette     10 The Heat Tra           1:23.48   1 
 13 Collins, Sarah            10 JackRabbit T           1:26.65   4 
 14 Weatherspoon, Paige       10 Titans South           1:30.18   3 
 15 Weatherspoon, Peyton      10 Titans South           1:33.62   1 
 16 Greene, Allie             10 Woyo                   1:33.95   4 
 17 Bowman, Janiyah           10 Titans South           1:35.63   3 
 18 Tolbert, Alexis           10 Titans South           1:51.16   2 
 19 Georgescu, Ava            10 Woyo                   1:59.79   4 
 
Event 40  Boys 9 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
9 CCYTL  201: & 1:13.76  3/7/2015    Jaxson Campbell, Cliftondale              
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Patterson, Jaiden          9 JackRabbit T           1:11.76&  3 
  2 Gaffney, Chad              9 JackRabbit T           1:12.14&  5 
  3 Davis, William             9 JackRabbit T           1:12.17&  5 
  4 Pearson, Ervin             9 JackRabbit T           1:12.22&  5 
  5 Williams, Devin            9 JackRabbit T           1:15.87   3 
  6 Williams, Christian        9 Titans South           1:15.92   5 
  7 Davis, Saalim              9 Titans South           1:18.42   3 
  8 Langford, Christian        9 Titans South           1:19.53   3 
  9 Evans, Preston             9 JackRabbit T           1:25.62   1 
 10 Brown, Noah                9 East Track             1:26.12   1 
 11 MC Dowwell, Henry          9 Blue Speed T           1:32.56   2 
 
Event 40  Boys 10 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
10 CCYTL  20: & 1:09.63  3/8/2015    Sincere White €, Track Georgi           
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Carter, Methias           10 JackRabbit T           1:09.97   5 
  2 Lyons, Dejuan             10 Titans South           1:12.31   3 
  3 Alexander, Chadrick       10 JackRabbit T           1:12.98   2 
  4 Linear, Brandon           10 The Heat Tra           1:13.57   2 
  5 Jackson, Ayden            10 The Heat Tra           1:13.94   1 
  6 Wade, Caden               10 JackRabbit T           1:15.77   1 
  7 Craig, Aaron              10 The Heat Tra           1:16.72   5 
  8 Brazley, Donovan          10 South Pauldi           1:16.86   1 
  9 Anderson, Granville       10 JackRabbit T           1:17.43   5 
 10 Garrison, Benjamin        10 E-1 Track Cl           1:19.00   4 
 11 LeVaughn, Hayden          10 Woyo                   1:23.65   2 
 12 Bryan, Carrington         10 Titans South           1:24.36   2 
 13 Stone, Joseph             10 JackRabbit T           1:26.11   3 
 14 Bettis, Keyon             10 Peak Perform           1:26.85   3 
 15 Parker, Wyatt             10 East Track             1:31.81   4 
 16 King, Jordan              10 The Heat Tra           1:33.49   2 
 17 Saenz, Angel              10 Sandy Spring           1:34.43   1 
 18 Knighten, Earl            10 Peak Perform           1:37.02   4 
 
Event 41  Girls 11 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
11 CCYTL  20: & 1:07.14  3/8/2015    Cydney Bowe, Mark Trail F                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Bailey, Sy'Riaha          11 Peak Perform           1:15.44   4 
  2 Hicks, Tia                11 JackRabbit T           1:17.20   5 
  3 Shepherd, Alana           11 JackRabbit T           1:18.00   5 
  4 Beasley, Gaylan           11 Hiram Hornet           1:18.49   3 
  5 Ransom, Ameerah           11 Sandy Spring           1:21.72   2 
  6 Hutton, Victoria          11 Woyo                   1:26.30   3 
  7 Brown, Sa'Nya             11 Peak Perform           1:26.33   4 
  8 Thomas, Nasra             11 Peak Perform           1:34.60   4 
  9 White, Teteia             11 Blue Speed T           1:40.75   3 
 10 Mosley, Dallas            11 Sandy Spring           1:42.02   2 
 11 Cella, Madison            11 Sandy Spring           2:03.46   3 
 
Event 41  Girls 12 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
12 CCYTL  20: & 1:07.50  3/7/2015    Kalaya Lee, Cobb Pal                      
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Foote, Jada               12 E-1 Track Cl           1:05.64&  5 
  2 Smith, Ashaih             12 JackRabbit T           1:07.21&  5 
  3 McCutchen, Jaden          12 JackRabbit T           1:09.62   5 
  4 Morris, Kennedy           12 Marietta Tra           1:10.35   5 
  5 Pinnock, Gabrielle        12 Southeast St           1:11.11   4 
  6 Woodley, Jordyn           12 Titans South           1:12.39   1 
  7 Richardson, Ameah         12 Atlanta Ligh           1:14.57   5 
  8 Felder, Amya              12 Full Tilt              1:14.71   2 
  9 Richardson, Ashley        12 JackRabbit T           1:14.88   1 
 10 Sogbesan, Kemi            12 East Track             1:16.86   5 
 11 Blackman, Kiala           12 Atlanta Ligh           1:16.98   4 
 12 Brown, Nia                12 Peak Perform           1:18.08   4 
 13 Burnett, Shanice          12 The Heat Tra           1:21.53   1 
 14 Trumble, Eslen            12 Marietta Tra           1:22.02   2 
 15 Whitworth, Parker         12 Woyo                   1:25.10   1 
 16 Stockton, Julia           12 Woyo                   1:29.11   4 
 17 Jones, Kayla              12 South Pauldi           1:37.47   2 
 18 Avila, Giselle            12 Hiram Hornet           1:43.85   3 
 19 Berisford, Caitlin        12 South Pauldi           1:45.47   2 
 
Event 42  Boys 11 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
11 CCYTL  20: & 1:06.50  3/7/2015    Trevor Brown, Titans South                
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Brown, Trevor             11 Titans South           1:03.12&  3 
  2 Bond, Isaiah              11 JackRabbit T           1:04.68&  7 
  3 Callahan, Joshua          11 Titans South           1:08.20   1 
  4 Price, Taylor             11 Titans South           1:09.67   5 
  5 Ingraham, Tyler           11 Hiram Hornet           1:09.99   6 
  6 Hall, Christopher         11 Atlanta Ligh           1:10.76   7 
  7 Wood, Isaiah              11 The Heat Tra           1:11.44   5 
  8 Cadet, Favio              11 Flash Athlet           1:12.44   6 
  9 Robinson, Joel            11 Flash Athlet           1:12.60   6 
 10 Parks, Hayden             11 Flash Athlet           1:12.90   6 
 11 Batiste, Jayden           11 The Heat Tra           1:13.26   1 
 12 Smith, Brandon            11 Peak Perform           1:15.37   5 
 13 Rivers, Kasahn            11 Blue Speed T           1:17.04   3 
 14 Grace, Jabari             11 Titans South           1:18.37   2 
 15 Simmons, Tajorn           11 Sandy Spring           1:18.94   4 
 16 Lee, George               11 JackRabbit T           1:26.55   2 
 17 Quick, Amar               11 Atlanta Ligh           1:29.09   6 
 18 Specks, Elijah            11 Sandy Spring           1:35.24   1 
 
Event 42  Boys 12 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
12 CCYTL  20: & 1:01.74  3/8/2015    Noah Abrams, Smyrna Elite                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Ervin, Gabriel            12 JackRabbit T           1:02.21   7 
  2 Carter, Mossiah           12 JackRabbit T           1:02.50   7 
  3 Deas, Dallas              12 The Heat Tra           1:05.64   3 
  4 Ferguson, Tauheed         12 JackRabbit T           1:06.41   7 
  5 Culbreath, Alex           12 Sandy Spring           1:07.16   7 
  6 Barron, David             12 South Pauldi           1:07.19   1 
  7 Brebnor, Aaron            12 JackRabbit T           1:07.27   7 
  8 Chiles, Austin            12 Marietta Tra           1:07.30   7 
  9 Jones, Eric               12 JackRabbit T           1:07.94   2 
 10 Bass, Jalen               12 JackRabbit T           1:09.16   4 
 11 Harvey, Jordan            12 Hiram Hornet           1:09.92   6 
 12 Johnson, Zuri             12 Marietta Tra           1:10.00   6 
 13 Stevenson, Malcolm        12 Flash Athlet           1:10.59   6 
 14 Beris, Myles              12 South Pauldi           1:11.83   3 
 15 Brazley, Dante            12 South Pauldi           1:12.92   3 
 16 Walker, Knighton          12 Flash Athlet           1:13.06   4 
 17 Brittian, David           12 Marietta Tra           1:14.49   2 
 18 Wilson, Joshua            12 Marietta Tra           1:15.15   5 
 19 Jackson, Malachi          12 E-1 Track Cl           1:16.08   2 
 20 Foon, Tijan               12 Flash Athlet           1:17.66   2 
 21 Jermon Jr., Dion          12 Southeast St           1:18.90   5 
 22 Cole, Eric                12 Peak Perform           1:20.01   5 
 23 Cole, Eddie               12 Peak Perform           1:21.07   5 
 24 Squillacioti, Anthony     12 Flash Athlet           1:24.06   1 
 25 Burnette, Christian       12 JackRabbit T           1:24.84   4 
 26 Gerald, Corday            12 The Heat Tra           1:30.61   5 
 
Event 43  Girls 13 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
13 CCYTL  20: & 1:02.58  3/7/2015    Amarah Onyeukwu, Cliftondale              
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Manley, Morgan            13 Flash Athlet           1:00.51&  2 
  2 Price, Trinity            13 JackRabbit T           1:01.49&  5 
  3 Augustus, Celes           13 Flash Athlet           1:04.84   1 
  4 Oglesby, Jessica          13 JackRabbit T           1:06.72   5 
  5 Holtz, Summer             13 Southeast St           1:07.04   5 
  6 Boone, Eryn               13 Atlanta Ligh           1:08.42   4 
  7 Nwasike, Adaiba           13 Marietta Tra           1:12.72   2 
  8 Dudley, Mikayla           13 JackRabbit T           1:13.35   3 
  9 Warner, Leriq             13 Sandy Spring           1:14.67   3 
 10 Andrews, Alani            13 Atlanta Ligh           1:17.26   4 
 11 Pillay, Olivia            13 Southeast St           1:17.62   4 
 12 Barrett, Kimberly         13 Woyo                   1:19.36   3 
 13 Sogbesan, Ayo             13 East Track             1:23.01   4 
 14 Taylor, Zoe               13 Southeast St           1:23.39   3 
 15 Pike, Mackenzie           13 East Track             1:24.60   4 
 16 Nettuno, Isabella         13 Woyo                   1:26.35   3 
 17 Graves, Haley             13 Woyo                   1:27.57   3 
 18 Richardson, Lucia         13 Woyo                   1:45.62   2 
 
Event 43  Girls 14 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
14 CCYTL  20: & 1:07.63  3/8/2015    Sierra Hayes, Track Georgi                
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Rossum, Alexa             14 JackRabbit T             59.58&  5 
  2 Rossum, Avian             14 JackRabbit T           1:04.48&  5 
  3 Johnson, Asia             14 Atlanta Ligh           1:07.82   5 
  4 Riddick, Hannah           14 Woyo                   1:08.86   3 
  5 Bailey, Anna              14 Woyo                   1:13.96   1 
  6 Carlyle, Medara           14 East Track             1:15.61   4 
  7 Shaw, Carleigh            14 South Pauldi           1:26.09   1 
  8 Changus, Catherine        14 Sandy Spring           1:34.20   2 
  9 Callahan, Caitlin         14 Woyo                   1:34.88   1 
 
Event 44  Boys 13 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
13 CCYTL  20: & 58.00  3/14/2015   Micheal Magee, Pebblebrook                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Williams, Colin           13 JackRabbit T             58.41   6 
  2 Birch, Ryan               13 Flash Athlet             59.86   3 
  3 Johnson, Timotheus        13 E-1 Track Cl             59.94   6 
  4 Tucker, Dyas              13 Marietta Tra           1:00.05   6 
  5 Beryerun, Cameron         13 Marietta Tra           1:02.31   2 
  6 Thorton, Cole             13 Flash Athlet           1:02.50   4 
  7 Castro, Brandon           13 JackRabbit T           1:04.50   5 
  8 Harris, Morgan            13 JackRabbit T           1:06.31   5 
  9 Sparks, Chandler          13 JackRabbit T           1:06.50   4 
 10 Ransom Jr., Ja'Orcie      13 Sandy Spring           1:06.93   1 
 11 Rieder, Hayden            13 Woyo                   1:09.87   2 
 12 Tye, Zion                 13 Blue Speed T           1:11.02   3 
 13 Brookshire, Colby         13 Flash Athlet           1:12.62   5 
 14 Woodard, Donald           13 Hiram Hornet           1:12.98   5 
 15 Rascoe, Cameron           13 E-1 Track Cl           1:15.78   5 
 16 Sanchez, Fernando         13 JackRabbit T           1:17.70   1 
 
Event 44  Boys 14 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
14 CCYTL  20: & 1:00.10  3/8/2015    Drew Jackson, Smyrna Elite                
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Clarke, Ronald            14 Flash Athlet             57.19&  2 
  2 Barrera, Jack             14 The Heat Tra             58.37&  6 
  3 Perkins, Nahil            14 Flash Athlet             59.53&  3 
  4 Hinson, Cameron           14 JackRabbit T             59.69&  6 
  5 Cook, Dorian              14 JackRabbit T           1:00.15   3 
  6 Charles, Zachary          14 Flash Athlet           1:02.19   3 
  7 Frazier/Morris, GevonQue  14 Blue Speed T           1:03.14   4 
  8 Jackson, Blake            14 JackRabbit T           1:03.47   4 
  9 Burton, Reece             14 Southeast St           1:04.51   6 
 10 Gayle, Gabriel            14 Flash Athlet           1:05.36   2 
 11 Thomas, Jalen             14 Flash Athlet           1:05.46   5 
 12 Hollins, Malik            14 Marietta Tra           1:05.65   1 
 13 Day, Justin               14 The Heat Tra           1:10.12   4 
 14 Fuller, Joshua            14 Marietta Tra           1:10.27   3 
 15 Felder, Ashad             14 Full Tilt              1:13.44   4 
 
Event 45  Girls 15-16 400 Meter Dash
================================================================
 15-16 CCYTL: & 1:06.44  3/8/2015    cynthia madsion, Track Georgi             
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Atkins, Nia               15 JackRabbit T           1:03.90& 
  2 Williams, Erika           15 The Heat Tra           1:06.43& 
  3 Weatherspoon, Madison     15 Titans South           1:11.23  
  4 Smith, Rachel             15 Woyo                   1:11.58  
  5 Barnett, Paige            15 South Pauldi           1:36.55  
  6 Lowery, Chayilah          15 Full Tilt              1:40.75  
 
Event 45  Girls 17-18 400 Meter Dash
================================================================
 17-18 CCYTL: & 1:10.60  5/3/2014    Meaghan Gamboa, Peak Perform              
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Coleman, Tatyana          17 Blue Speed T           1:37.31  
 
Event 46  Boys 15-16 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
 15-16 CCYTL: & 51.26  3/8/2015    Christian Holmes, Track Georgi              
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 King, Derrick             15 JackRabbit T           1:00.12   1 
  2 Ross, Nicholas            15 The Heat Tra           1:01.75   1 
  3 Starks, Jarius            15 Southeast St           1:08.39   2 
  4 Dixon, Ashton             15 East Track             1:13.88   2 
  5 Wood, Masaun              15 The Heat Tra           1:15.41   2 
  6 Melton, Brent             15 Woyo                   1:22.91   2 
  7 Squillacioti, Andrew      15 Flash Athlet           1:23.54   1 
 
Event 152  Girls 7 1600 Meter Run
================================================================
7 CCYTL  201: & 9:46.45  3/14/2015   Journey Brutus, DATE Eagles               
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Brown, Lorece              7 Titans South           7:20.12& 
 
Event 153  Boys 8 1600 Meter Run
================================================================
8 CCYTL  201: & 6:06.92  3/8/2015    Christopher Masslieno, Mark Trail F       
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Busbin, Alexander          8 E-1 Track Cl           6:24.94  
  2 Menhorn, Brad              8 Peak Perform           8:15.85  
 
Event 3  Girls 9 1600 Meter Run
================================================================
9 CCYTL  201: & 6:09.74  3/14/2015   Addison Tilley, Marietta Tra              
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Brodmyer, Paige            9 Woyo                   7:30.32  
 
Event 3  Girls 10 1600 Meter Run
================================================================
10 CCYTL  20: & 6:16.34  3/8/2015    Brooke Fung Chung, Mark Trail F           
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Smith, Paulina            10 JackRabbit T           7:10.84  
  2 Martirez-Gay, Alondra     10 Marietta Tra           7:14.85  
  3 Moore, Brighton           10 The Heat Tra           7:35.54  
 
Event 4  Boys 9 1600 Meter Run
================================================================
9 CCYTL  201: & 6:07.97  3/14/2015   Chukwuma Hemmingway, DATE Eagles          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Brown, Nikai               9 Atlanta Ligh           6:18.37  
  2 Rodgers, Donovan           9 Southeast St           6:30.36  
  3 Williams, Charles          9 JackRabbit T           7:48.94  
 -- Thurston, Jermaine         9 Full Tilt                   NT  
 -- Lowery, Tsiyown            9 Full Tilt                   NT  
 
Event 4  Boys 10 1600 Meter Run
================================================================
10 CCYTL  20: & 6:21.29  3/8/2015    Jayden Houston, Track Georgi              
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sleight, Joshua           10 E-1 Track Cl           6:05.60& 
  2 Hackney, Coleman          10 JackRabbit T           6:31.51  
  3 Shaw, Cooper              10 Marietta Tra           7:48.91  
 
Event 5  Girls 11 1600 Meter Run
================================================================
11 CCYTL  20: & 6:33.79  3/7/2015    Alexis Arnett, Cliftondale                
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Pray-Brown, Asydiah       11 JackRabbit T           6:03.66& 
  2 Bonner, Aaleiyah          11 JackRabbit T           6:13.71& 
  3 Pouncey, Robin            11 JackRabbit T           6:40.57  
  4 Rodriguez, Melissa        11 Peak Perform           7:57.03  
 
Event 5  Girls 12 1600 Meter Run
================================================================
12 CCYTL  20: & 5:58.22  3/7/2015    Lauren Lewis, Cliftondale                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rowe-Anderson, Haile      12 JackRabbit T           5:57.27& 
  2 Rydinsky, Hattie-Alice    12 Marietta Tra           6:22.33  
  3 McCutchen, Jaden          12 JackRabbit T           6:40.65  
  4 Nace, Erika               12 South Pauldi           7:15.87  
  5 Torrey, Tiffanie          12 South Pauldi           7:18.88  
 
Event 6  Boys 11 1600 Meter Run
================================================================
11 CCYTL  20: & 6:37.22  3/14/2015   Demarco Thompson, Saca Youth T            
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Johnson, Kyle             11 E-1 Track Cl           6:02.65& 
  2 Aalgaard, Gregory         11 E-1 Track Cl           6:16.05& 
  3 Cole, Andrew              11 E-1 Track Cl           6:24.34& 
  4 Lee, George               11 JackRabbit T           6:52.58  
  5 Menhorn, Justice          11 Peak Perform           7:03.90  
  6 Cook, Andrew              11 Marietta Tra           8:04.22  
 
Event 6  Boys 12 1600 Meter Run
================================================================
12 CCYTL  20: & 6:26.40  3/14/2015   Jordan Flowers, DATE Eagles               
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Singleton, EZ             12 South Pauldi           6:15.94& 
  2 May, James                12 Marietta Tra           6:20.86& 
  3 Munoz, Connor             12 South Pauldi           6:24.16& 
  4 Burnette, Christian       12 JackRabbit T           6:42.16  
  5 Seabolt, Landon           12 The Heat Tra           6:49.84  
  6 Acosta, Gage              12 South Pauldi           6:59.71  
  7 Maddaleni, Piero          12 Sandy Spring           7:09.19  
  8 Changus, Alexander        12 Sandy Spring           7:16.10  
  9 Major, Steve              12 Peak Perform           7:46.89  
 
Event 7  Girls 13 1600 Meter Run
================================================================
13 CCYTL  20: & 5:58.99  3/7/2015    Joslyn Young, Cliftondale                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Taylor, Jazzmin           13 E-1 Track Cl           5:50.32& 
  2 Wehrenberg, Sierra        13 Marietta Tra           5:55.62& 
  3 Crawford, Kennedy         13 E-1 Track Cl           6:08.18  
  4 Saddler, Reese            13 JackRabbit T           6:16.76  
  5 Harnage, Jennifer         13 Marietta Tra           6:50.39  
  6 Romick, Cora              13 South Pauldi           6:57.94  
 
Event 7  Girls 14 1600 Meter Run
================================================================
14 CCYTL  20: & 6:21.20  3/14/2015   Indigo Lee, DATE Eagles                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 LiPuma, Samantha          14 E-1 Track Cl           5:57.65& 
  2 King, Najiyah             14 JackRabbit T           6:08.25& 
  3 Singh, Karisma            14 JackRabbit T           6:25.65  
  4 Elkins, Gracie            14 The Heat Tra           7:16.16  
  5 Grove, Kelli              14 Marietta Tra           8:06.10  
  6 Letourneau, Isabella      14 South Pauldi           8:08.15  
  7 Prickett, Camille         14 Marietta Tra          10:17.77  
 
Event 8  Boys 13 1600 Meter Run
================================================================
13 CCYTL  20: & 6:02.00  3/7/2015    Dorsey Hammonds, Cliftondale              
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Broome, Guy               13 The Heat Tra           5:56.75& 
  2 Brodmyer, Devon           13 Woyo                   6:11.69  
  3 Keith, Nathan             13 The Heat Tra           6:12.64  
  4 Turner, Nathaniel         13 South Pauldi           6:19.77  
 
Event 8  Boys 14 1600 Meter Run
================================================================
14 CCYTL  20: & 5:32.30  3/14/2015   Chase Korzerok, Marietta Tra              
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Korzerok, Chase           14 Marietta Tra           5:33.41  
  2 Larrazabal, Nathaniel     14 Flash Athlet           5:35.06  
  3 Henschel, Tyler           14 Woyo                   5:37.96  
 
Event 10  Boys 15-16 1600 Meter Run
================================================================
 15-16 CCYTL: & 5:31.08  3/14/2015   Brett Wood, Marietta Tra                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 King, Derrick             15 JackRabbit T           5:35.92  
  2 Periera, Colin            15 South Pauldi           5:57.27  
 
Event 10  Boys 17-18 1600 Meter Run
================================================================
 17-18 CCYTL: & 7:10.93  3/7/2015    Josh Fletcher, South Pauldi               
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Fletcher, Josh            17 South Pauldi           7:01.93& 
 
Event 134  Girls 11-12 80 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Smith, Ashaih             12 JackRabbit T             16.20  
  2 Rice, Zionn               11 The Heat Tra             17.35  
  3 Graziosi, Samiyah         11 The Heat Tra             17.73  
  4 Reese, Vashti             12 The Heat Tra             18.74  
 
Event 135  Boys 11-12 80 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
 CCYTL  2015: & 26.56  3/14/2015   Jordan Flowers, DATE Eagles                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ferguson, Tauheed         12 JackRabbit T             14.29& 
 
Event 136  Girls 13-14 100 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
 CCYTL  2015: & 20.00  3/7/2015    Summer Holtz, Southeast St                  
 CCYTL  2015: & 20.00  3/14/2015   Summer Holtz, Southeast St                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jones, Jasmine            14 JackRabbit T             16.04& 
  2 Bailey, Anna              14 Woyo                     21.69  
  3 Shepherd, Nyla            13 Woyo                     23.40  
 
Event 137  Boys 13-14 100 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
 CCYTL  2015: & 17.78  3/8/2015    Quinton Reese, The Heat Tra                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jackson, Ebony            13 The Heat Tra             15.36& 
  2 Reese, Quinton            13 The Heat Tra             16.09& 
  3 Henschel, Tyler           14 Woyo                     19.77  
  4 Abson, Brian              13 The Heat Tra             19.97  
  5 Aiken, Devin              13 The Heat Tra             20.59  
  6 Caraballo, Cameron        13 Woyo                     21.09  
 
Event 59  Girls 7 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
7 CCYTL  201: & 16.95  3/14/2015   Calen Anderson, Rolling Thunder             
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Anderson, Kaylin           7 Rolling Thunder          17.45   1 
  2 Newton, Avani              7 Southeast St             17.57   6 
  3 Roberson, Makayla          7 The Heat Tra             17.61   2 
  4 James, Alaiya              7 Marietta Tra             17.94   6 
  5 Bowick, Jaya               7 Exchange Zon             18.06   1 
  6 Golatt, Zhon               7 E-1 Track Cl             18.25   6 
  7 Arnold, Samiya             7 Hiram Hornet             19.28   2 
  8 Henderson, Tatum           7 Atlanta Ligh             20.11   6 
  9 Louie, Leanai              7 Full Tilt                21.06   1 
 10 Richardson, Teryn          7 Titans South             21.24   1 
 11 Robinson, Jordyn           7 Flash Athlet             22.47   5 
 12 Torrico, Felicia           7 The Heat Tra             23.10   3 
 13 Moore, Ecclesia            7 Atlanta Ligh             23.61   5 
 14 Johnson, Hope              7 Hiram Hornet             26.35   4 
 
Event 59  Girls 8 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
8 CCYTL  201: & 16.01  3/7/2015    Anaya Fraser, Peak Perform                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Fraser, Anaya              8 Peak Perform             15.82&  7 
  2 Munson, Sydney             8 Sandy Spring             16.39   7 
  3 Parker, Nadia              8 Marietta Tra             16.41   7 
  4 Crane, Gabrielle           8 The Heat Tra             16.80   3 
  5 helm, kyala                8 Blue Speed T             17.13   3 
  6 Peyton, Chloe              8 Atlanta Ligh             17.32   7 
  7 Joiner, Madison            8 Marietta Tra             17.62   7 
  8 Cooper, Amaya              8 P.A.T.A. Tra             17.72   3 
  9 Perry, Ary'l               8 Titans South             18.14   5 
  9 Smith, Tierra              8 Marietta Tra             18.14   6 
 11 White, Anija               8 Hiram Hornet             18.44   4 
 12 Ziglor, Zoe                8 Marietta Tra             18.51   6 
 13 Bryant, Jhadyn             8 Hiram Hornet             18.56   4 
 14 Knighten, Bailee           8 Peak Perform             19.13   6 
 15 Jackson, Juliana           8 E-1 Track Cl             19.50   5 
 16 Williss, Tatyonna          8 Blue Speed T             19.78   2 
 17 Brown, Mikayla             8 Blue Speed T             19.89   5 
 18 Mallebranche, Molly        8 Peak Perform             19.98   1 
 19 Wallace, Nyashia           8 Blue Speed T             20.10   5 
 20 Njoroge, Ashley            8 Hiram Hornet             20.40   4 
 21 Light, London              8 Peak Perform             21.00   4 
 22 Atiba, Sewa                8 East Track               21.82   1 
 23 Williams, Tiara            8 Peak Perform             22.33   2 
 24 Stockton, Olivia           8 Woyo                     25.91   2 
 
Event 60  Boys 7 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
7 CCYTL  201: & 16.70  3/7/2015    Nasir McCoy, P.A.T.A. TRA                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Davis, Nigel               7 E-1 Track Cl             17.48   4 
  2 Minter, Shamari            7 Blue Speed T             17.72   3 
  3 Kenner, Elijah             7 Saca Youth T             18.10   2 
  4 Curtis, Thomas             7 Marietta Tra             18.15   2 
  5 Williams, Kiunte           7 P.A.T.A. Tra             18.33   5 
  6 Johnson, Jayden            7 Marietta Tra             18.45   2 
  7 Jefferson, Carson          7 Titans South             18.64   5 
  8 Comsudes, Sam              7 Marietta Tra             19.01   5 
  9 Albano, Alexander          7 Marietta Tra             19.13   2 
 10 Quillian, Messiah          7 Blue Speed T             19.19   2 
 11 Parham, Jaleel             7 Sandy Spring             19.72   5 
 11 Maina, Dylan               7 Hiram Hornet             19.72   6 
 13 McKenzie, Corde            7 Blue Speed T             20.00   2 
 14 Blackman, Ky'ree           7 Atlanta Ligh             20.26   6 
 15 Woods, David               7 Titans South             20.32   6 
 16 Daves, Harrison            7 Peak Perform             20.48   7 
 17 Roberts, Tristan           7 Woyo                     20.86   6 
 18 Barnswell, Teshawn         7 Hiram Hornet             21.72   3 
 19 Guyton, Uriah              7 Peak Perform             22.04   6 
 20 Burse, Cedrick             7 Peak Perform             22.92   4 
 21 Stanfield, Levi            7 Marietta Tra             23.04   3 
 22 Hurley, Bo                 7 Marietta Tra             23.06   5 
 23 West, Artavis              7 Peak Perform             25.18   6 
 
Event 60  Boys 8 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
8 CCYTL  201: & 16.18  3/8/2015    Tyriq Green, Track Georgi                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Dixon, Branden             8 Full Tilt                15.76&  1 
  2 Spivey, Asani              8 Titans South             16.16&  4 
  3 Alexander, Delancy         8 Titans South             16.58   4 
  4 Johnson, Jareq             8 P.A.T.A. Tra             16.72   5 
  5 Curry, Caleb               8 Peak Perform             17.34   4 
  6 Frazier, Chancellor        8 Flash Athlet             17.43   7 
  7 Jarrett, Noah              8 Sandy Spring             18.01   4 
  8 Singleton, Isaiha          8 P.A.T.A. Tra             18.04   5 
  9 Murray, Thomas             8 Atlanta Ligh             18.09   7 
 10 Lyons, Marquavious         8 Titans South             18.48   6 
 11 Willson, Jake              8 Sandy Spring             18.58   1 
 12 Byrd, Anees                8 Peak Perform             18.89   6 
 13 Gibson, Brandon            8 Southeast St             19.01   7 
 14 Carroll, Tristen           8 Peak Perform             20.17   7 
 15 Ivey, Scott                8 Sandy Spring             21.07   1 
 16 Buford, Tayshun            8 Hiram Hornet             23.56   3 
 
Event 61  Girls 9 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
9 CCYTL  201: & 14.51  3/8/2015    Grace Smith, Smyrna Elite                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Showers, Devani            9 P.A.T.A. Tra             16.58   2 
  2 Gilkey, Armani             9 Atlanta Ligh             16.78   5 
  3 Moore, Liza                9 Titans South             16.92   4 
  4 Thompson, Maci             9 Marietta Tra             17.02   4 
  5 Jefferson, Caylie          9 Titans South             17.68   2 
  6 Lelonek, Leah              9 Peak Perform             17.98   4 
  7 Beaty, Jayla               9 Hiram Hornet             19.50   2 
  8 Williams, Gabriel          9 P.A.T.A. Tra             19.53   2 
  9 Williams, Kylee            9 Sandy Spring             20.21   3 
 10 Stanfield, Selah           9 Marietta Tra             21.99   4 
 11 Burley, Daniel             9 Blue Speed T             24.64   3 
 
Event 61  Girls 10 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
10 CCYTL  20: & 14.67  3/8/2015    Brinae Gates, Track Georgi                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Garner, Dariyel           10 Atlanta Ligh             14.84   5 
  2 Hines, Cynia              10 Southeast St             15.24   5 
  3 Knor, Ansley              10 The Heat Tra             15.27   2 
  4 Farmer, Shahani           10 Peak Perform             15.59   5 
  5 Cadet, Fabiana            10 Flash Athlet             15.98   2 
  6 Baety, Miani              10 Sandy Spring             16.18   5 
  7 Cole, Me'Ayr              10 Hiram Hornet             16.21   3 
  8 Lavaud, Aundraya          10 Hiram Hornet             16.59   2 
  9 Williams, Fphenix         10 P.A.T.A. Tra             16.86   3 
 10 Primus, Bella             10 Flash Athlet             16.88   1 
 11 Cineus, Richeda           10 East Track               16.99   4 
 12 Williams, Reyanna         10 Woyo                     17.20   1 
 13 Burdick, Lola             10 Woyo                     17.36   1 
 14 Spence, A'Mel             10 Sandy Spring             17.43   1 
 15 Davidson, Amanda          10 East Track               17.51   5 
 16 Murray, Eunice            10 Atlanta Ligh             18.05   5 
 17 Blass, Jaden              10 Hiram Hornet             18.62   3 
 18 Abson, Samara             10 The Heat Tra             18.64   3 
 
Event 62  Boys 9 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
9 CCYTL  201: & 14.30  3/8/2015    Khalil Bolden, Track Georgi                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Searcy, Eric               9 Titans South             15.36   1 
  2 Vance, Amare               9 Peak Perform             15.42   7 
  3 Canty, Aiden               9 East Track               15.48   7 
  4 Hyland, CJ                 9 Flash Athlet             15.64   7 
  5 Bride, Jordan              9 Titans South             15.82   3 
  6 Courtney, Alexander        9 Sandy Spring             15.83   8 
  7 Holden, Jayden             9 Flash Athlet             16.55   6 
  8 Coleman, Chase             9 Titans South             16.70   4 
  9 Smith, Jaleel              9 Marietta Tra             17.00   2 
 10 Ware, Naszier              9 Sandy Spring             17.01   2 
 11 Johnson, Kayden            9 Atlanta Ligh             17.38   6 
 12 Adamson, Aidan             9 East Track               17.68   7 
 13 Cochran, Michael           9 P.A.T.A. Tra             17.69   4 
 14 Hines, Destyn              9 Marietta Tra             17.85   4 
 15 Shead, Nicholas            9 East Track               18.09   5 
 16 MC Dowwell, Henry          9 Blue Speed T             18.24   3 
 17 Quiliam, Mazeo             9 Blue Speed T             18.24   5 
 18 Brant, Coen                9 Atlanta Ligh             18.51   6 
 19 Fowlkes, Sean              9 Blue Speed T             19.08   2 
 
Event 62  Boys 10 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
10 CCYTL  20: & 13.82  3/8/2015    Hilton Alexander, Track Georgi              
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Beard, Kaden              10 Flash Athlet             14.12   8 
  2 Cooley, Caleb             10 East Track               14.56   8 
  3 Sledge, Xavier            10 East Track               14.58   8 
  4 Walton Jr., Austin        10 Atlanta Ligh             14.61   8 
  5 Dodd, Brandon             10 The Heat Tra             15.18   3 
  6 Dorce, Taijeon            10 Sandy Spring             15.54   8 
  7 Blackman, Xzavian         10 Atlanta Ligh             15.59   7 
  8 Brazley, Donovan          10 South Pauldi             15.64   5 
  9 Lockhart, Sekai           10 South Pauldi             16.21   2 
 10 Craig, Aaron              10 The Heat Tra             16.29   1 
 11 Brown, Treante            10 Titans South             16.29   5 
 12 Duke, Ethan               10 Flash Athlet             16.54   6 
 13 Raye, Caleb               10 East Track               16.60   7 
 14 Cooper, David             10 P.A.T.A. Tra             16.78   3 
 15 Jones, Myles              10 East Track               16.78   7 
 16 Barker, Joshua            10 Marietta Tra             16.80   4 
 17 Smith, Graylen Tre        10 Hiram Hornet             17.29   5 
 18 Hicks, Marlique           10 Sandy Spring             18.43   2 
 19 Aris, Daniel              10 East Track               18.44   8 
 20 Greig, Joshua             10 Sandy Spring             19.04   2 
 21 Hall-Butler, Leland       10 P.A.T.A. Tra             19.34   6 
 22 Powell, Evan              10 Peak Perform             20.93   3 
 
Event 63  Girls 11 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
11 CCYTL  20: & 14.23  3/8/2015    Cydney Bowe, Mark Trail F                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Wilson, Amani             11 Atlanta Ligh             14.40   7 
  2 Rice, Zionn               11 The Heat Tra             14.46   7 
  3 Graziosi, Samiyah         11 The Heat Tra             15.02   6 
  4 McConnehead, Kaylan       11 Hiram Hornet             15.04   4 
  5 Norris, Kennedy           11 Peak Perform             16.18   3 
  6 Edwards, Justice          11 Atlanta Ligh             16.52   6 
  7 Ransom, Ameerah           11 Sandy Spring             16.52   3 
  8 Atiba, Wunmi              11 East Track               16.70   5 
  9 Robinson, Devyn           11 Atlanta Ligh             16.84   2 
 10 Alexander, Amaya          11 Peak Perform             17.01   1 
 11 Maina, Alma               11 Hiram Hornet             17.27   2 
 12 Johnson, Jennipher        11 East Track               17.29   5 
 13 Godfrey, Lucy             11 East Track               17.86   6 
 14 Burton, Younger           11 Southeast St             18.17   5 
 15 Njau, Ariel               11 Hiram Hornet             19.62   3 
 16 Cella, Madison            11 Sandy Spring             25.38   5 
 
Event 63  Girls 12 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
12 CCYTL  20: & 14.04  3/7/2015    Anisa Williams, Marietta Tra                
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Williams, Anisa           12 Marietta Tra             13.70&  7 
  2 Stewart, Kara             12 Exchange Zon             14.00&  4 
  3 Rayford, Aysia            12 Sandy Spring             14.09   7 
  4 Williams, Lailah          12 Titans South             14.15   3 
  5 Stinson, Majayla          12 Titans South             14.16   2 
  6 Simpson, Tyler            12 Exchange Zon             14.48   7 
  7 Reese, Vashti             12 The Heat Tra             14.64   6 
  8 Plummer, Chakiya          12 Exchange Zon             15.11   7 
  9 Lindley, Cheyenne         12 South Pauldi             15.14   2 
 10 Aris, Annmarie            12 East Track               15.37   7 
 11 Curry, Danielle           12 East Track               15.68   6 
 12 Whitworth, Parker         12 Woyo                     15.99   5 
 13 Reddick, lauren           12 Marietta Tra             16.07   6 
 14 Vargas, Samantha          12 South Pauldi             16.07   2 
 15 Hollins, Malia            12 Marietta Tra             16.13   2 
 16 Price, Amari              12 Marietta Tra             16.30   6 
 17 Dorsey, Kayce             12 JackRabbit T             17.01   6 
 18 Washington, Samantha      12 Sandy Spring             17.03   1 
 19 Waller, Makayla           12 South Pauldi             17.33   3 
 20 Major, Sharifa            12 Peak Perform             17.52   4 
 21 Lewis, Serenity           12 Atlanta Ligh             17.63   4 
 22 Avila, Giselle            12 Hiram Hornet             17.76   3 
 23 Bettis, Serenity          12 Peak Perform             17.83   3 
 
Event 64  Boys 11 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
11 CCYTL  20: & 13.71  3/8/2015    Nagari Tophia, Track Georgi                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Bowick,Jr, Justin         11 Exchange Zon             13.42&  8 
  2 McIntosh-Ross, Kamran     11 Sandy Spring             13.52&  8 
  3 Dixon, Ashriel            11 East Track               14.53   8 
  4 Brown, Jevon              11 Flash Athlet             14.68   7 
  5 Hurley, Alex              11 Marietta Tra             14.86   4 
  6 Brant, Curran             11 Atlanta Ligh             14.87   3 
  7 Rivers, Kasahn            11 Blue Speed T             14.90   5 
  8 White, Elijah             11 Hiram Hornet             15.44   4 
  9 Harvey, Keith             11 Sandy Spring             15.71   3 
 10 Simmons, Tajorn           11 Sandy Spring             15.87   6 
 11 Johnson, Hansen           11 Sandy Spring             16.01   4 
 12 Redmond, Janon            11 Sandy Spring             16.14   2 
 13 Brandon, Maurice          11 East Track               16.46   6 
 14 Reynolds, Jalani          11 Marietta Tra             16.71   5 
 15 Rice, Dolinsky            11 Peak Perform             16.79   7 
 16 Mckeller, Dennis          11 Marietta Tra             17.39   2 
 17 Specks, Elijah            11 Sandy Spring             17.42   1 
 18 Jones, Ethan              11 The Heat Tra             17.49   2 
 19 Bracewell, Caleb          11 Woyo                     19.77   5 
 
Event 64  Boys 12 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
12 CCYTL  20: & 13.10  3/8/2015    Nathaniel Thomas, Smyrna Elite              
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 James, Akinni             12 Marietta Tra             13.36   8 
  2 White, Elijah             12 Exchange Zon             13.39   4 
  3 Fitch, Joshua             12 The Heat Tra             13.58   2 
  4 Tremble, Tyler            12 Peak Perform             14.16   8 
  5 Hines, Keshon             12 Southeast St             14.45   8 
  6 Hooks, Elijah             12 East Track               14.46   8 
  7 Birch, Justin             12 Flash Athlet             14.64   7 
  8 Campbell, Miles           12 E-1 Track Cl             14.69   7 
  9 Smith, Daniel             12 Marietta Tra             14.76   3 
 10 Barron, David             12 South Pauldi             15.10   2 
 11 Dorce, Timothe            12 Sandy Spring             15.23   2 
 12 Curry, Cameron            12 Peak Perform             15.32   5 
 13 Gordon, Martin            12 Hiram Hornet             15.32   5 
 14 Jackson, Malachi          12 E-1 Track Cl             15.38   1 
 15 Maina, Brian              12 Hiram Hornet             15.62   5 
 16 Gerald, Corday            12 The Heat Tra             15.66   3 
 17 Vaughan, Joshua           12 Peak Perform             15.71   7 
 18 Wilson, Joshua            12 Marietta Tra             15.76   6 
 19 McGann, Christian         12 Southeast St             15.96   7 
 20 Westmoreland, Cameron     12 Hiram Hornet             16.11   3 
 21 Jermon Jr., Dion          12 Southeast St             16.27   6 
 22 Maina, Brandon            12 Hiram Hornet             16.46   4 
 23 Kennedy, Connor           12 Woyo                     16.48   1 
 24 Brown, Pierce             12 JackRabbit T             17.94   1 
 
Event 65  Girls 13 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
13 CCYTL  20: & 13.34  3/14/2015   Kady Ayers, South Pauldi                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Ndakpawa, Martha          13 Atlanta Ligh             13.48   6 
  2 Ming, Milan               13 Full Throttl             13.82   6 
  3 Ayers, Kady               13 South Pauldi             13.96   4 
  4 Perry, Jazlyn             13 South Pauldi             13.98   2 
  5 Brooks, Antonisha         13 Atlanta Ligh             13.99   6 
  6 Johnson, Kyla             13 Hiram Hornet             14.08   4 
  7 Delaney, Deja             13 Southeast St             14.98   5 
  8 Price, Avonti             13 Marietta Tra             15.11   5 
  9 Terlep, Kaley             13 Woyo                     15.50   3 
 10 Light, Carington          13 Peak Perform             15.57   4 
 11 Shepherd, Nyla            13 Woyo                     15.71   5 
 12 Major, Destiny            13 Peak Perform             16.05   5 
 13 White, Daija              13 Hiram Hornet             16.26   3 
 14 Cole, Jamiya              13 Hiram Hornet             16.48   1 
 15 Blake, Alyssa             13 East Track               17.38   1 
 16 Yates, Brooklynn          13 Woyo                     19.73   3 
 17 Mudie, Nyhri              13 Woyo                     19.77   5 
 
Event 65  Girls 14 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
14 CCYTL  20: & 13.87  3/8/2015    Raina Perry, Smyrna Elite                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Parsons, Jayda            14 Exchange Zon             12.61&  6 
  2 Magee, KeShara            14 Exchange Zon             12.70&  6 
  3 Hunt, Kayla               14 Exchange Zon             12.71&  6 
  4 House, Paityn             14 Exchange Zon             12.93&  6 
  5 Sallie, Michelle          14 The Heat Tra             13.54&  5 
  6 Sumner, Brynne            14 Woyo                     13.58&  5 
  7 Romaine, Danielle         14 The Heat Tra             15.16   2 
  8 Konop, Sam                14 Woyo                     15.34   4 
  9 Johnson, Kaliyah          14 Hiram Hornet             15.51   4 
 10 Jenkins, Arra             14 South Pauldi             15.90   3 
 11 Murray, Naomi             14 Atlanta Ligh             16.23   5 
 12 Mote, Cat                 14 South Pauldi             16.30   3 
 13 Lewis, Amiyah             14 The Heat Tra             16.96   3 
 14 Lilliq, Ashley            14 South Pauldi             17.26   2 
 15 Foote, Mersadies          14 E-1 Track Cl             18.44   1 
 16 lacour, lexi              14 Woyo                     21.48   2 
 
Event 66  Boys 13 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
13 CCYTL  20: & 12.06  3/8/2015    Ebony Jackson, The Heat Tra                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Jackson, Ebony            13 The Heat Tra             12.06&  7 
  2 Lee, Kameron              13 Exchange Zon             12.40   7 
  3 Reese, Quinton            13 The Heat Tra             12.64   5 
  4 Abson, Brian              13 The Heat Tra             13.44   3 
  5 Hall, Branson             13 The Heat Tra             13.51   6 
  6 Tye, Zion                 13 Blue Speed T             13.63   4 
  7 Aiken, Devin              13 The Heat Tra             13.70   3 
  8 Higgins, Markell          13 Blue Speed T             13.72   6 
  9 Dixon, Aslund             13 East Track               13.74   7 
 10 Ziglor, James             13 Marietta Tra             13.84   6 
 11 Caraballo, Cameron        13 Woyo                     14.29   3 
 12 franklin, Shermar         13 Blue Speed T             14.36   3 
 13 Hopkins II, Eldon Gerald  13 Flash Athlet             14.39   2 
 14 Husbands, Cohl            13 Marietta Tra             14.66   1 
 15 Cadet, Leandro            13 Flash Athlet             15.09   6 
 16 Bracewell, Chadwick       13 Woyo                     15.90   2 
 17 Jones, Jamaal             13 P.A.T.A. Tra             15.98   2 
 18 Moses, Trevione           13 Southeast St             17.79   2 
 
Event 66  Boys 14 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
14 CCYTL  20: & 12.29  3/8/2015    Drew Jackson, Smyrna Elite                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Wright, Elijah            14 Hiram Hornet             12.17&  5 
  2 Allen, Freddie            14 Exchange Zon             12.26&  2 
  3 Carter, Richard           14 Marietta Tra             12.60   5 
  4 Harrison, Kyshun          14 Hiram Hornet             12.96   3 
  5 Harvey, Austin            14 Hiram Hornet             13.31   1 
  6 Cruz, Isaiah              14 The Heat Tra             13.32   7 
  7 Frazier/Morris, GevonQue  14 Blue Speed T             13.42   5 
  8 Hooks, Jelani             14 East Track               13.62   7 
  9 Benjamin, Amir            14 P.A.T.A. Tra             13.80   4 
 10 Hollins, Malik            14 Marietta Tra             13.81   4 
 11 Baraka, Blu               14 The Heat Tra             14.23   5 
 12 Thomas, Davian            14 Marietta Tra             14.67   1 
 13 Milan, Carlos             14 South Pauldi             14.69   4 
 14 Beris, Julian             14 South Pauldi             14.75   3 
 15 Dhanoolal, Zaire          14 The Heat Tra             15.08   6 
 16 Chandler, Tijuan          14 East Track               15.23   6 
 17 Webb, Nicholas            14 Sandy Spring             15.44   4 
 18 McEntyre, Nixon           14 Hiram Hornet             17.05   4 
 
Event 67  Girls 15-16 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
 15-16 CCYTL: & 13.44  5/3/2014    Kennedy Kenton, Department o                
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Gray, Jamie               15 The Heat Tra             13.81   2 
  2 Weatherspoon, Madison     15 Titans South             14.04   1 
  3 Studdard, Destiny         15 South Pauldi             15.35   2 
  4 Coleman, Kaliyah          15 Atlanta Ligh             15.61   2 
  5 Giles, Alara              15 South Pauldi             16.32   2 
  6 Ball, Meredith            15 South Pauldi             18.08   2 
  7 Korn, Gaby                15 South Pauldi             19.14   2 
 
Event 67  Girls 17-18 100 Meter Dash
================================================================
 17-18 CCYTL: & 15.34  3/7/2015    Julia Parks, Flash Athlet                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Coleman, Lyric            17 Atlanta Ligh             15.02& 
 
Event 68  Boys 15-16 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
 15-16 CCYTL: & 11.56  3/8/2015    lee Sims, Track Georgi                      
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Banks, Jermaine           15 Hiram Hornet             12.14   1 
  2 McGann, Aaren             15 Southeast St             12.39   2 
  3 Barber, Jarvis            15 Woyo                     12.92   2 
  4 James, Marquis            16 P.A.T.A. Tra             13.22   1 
  5 Cheeks, Taylan            15 East Track               13.73   2 
 
Event 27  Girls 7-8 800 Meter Run
================================================================
 CCYTL  2015: & 3:12.98  5/3/2014    Addison Tilley, Marietta Tra              
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Brown, Lorece              7 Titans South           3:20.19  
  2 Cramer, Suzanne            8 JackRabbit T           3:20.55  
  3 Ware, Jai-Lyn              8 The Heat Tra           3:23.95  
  4 Harris, Olivia             7 JackRabbit T           3:27.32  
  5 Smith, Kennedy             7 JackRabbit T           3:27.92  
  6 Crane, Gabrielle           8 The Heat Tra           3:28.60  
  7 Louie, Leanai              7 Full Tilt              3:31.29  
  8 Smith, Alana               7 JackRabbit T           3:40.34  
 
Event 28  Boys 7 800 Meter Run
================================================================
7 CCYTL  201: & 3:13.19  3/14/2015   Emerson Hill, DATE Eagles                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Williams, Cashis           7 Titans South           3:26.78  
 
Event 28  Boys 8 800 Meter Run
================================================================
8 CCYTL  201: & 3:10.91  3/14/2015   Marcus Romain, Full Tilt TC               
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Alexander, Colby           8 JackRabbit T           2:50.37& 
  2 Ervin, Ethan               8 JackRabbit T           2:52.23& 
  3 Busbin, Alexander          8 E-1 Track Cl           2:57.07& 
  4 Dixon, Branden             8 Full Tilt              3:16.23  
  5 Glenn, Pharoah             8 Titans South           3:20.85  
  6 Wall, Maddox               8 East Track             3:53.15  
 
Event 29  Girls 9 800 Meter Run
================================================================
9 CCYTL  201: & 3:10.07  3/8/2015    Rachel Odister, Smyrna Elite              
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Holmes, Savannah           9 JackRabbit T           3:02.55& 
  2 Gordon, Caitlyn            9 The Heat Tra           3:04.50& 
  3 Watts, Jayden              9 JackRabbit T           3:25.22  
  4 Moore, Caitlyn             9 JackRabbit T           3:30.57  
  5 Mason, Chase               9 Titans South           3:37.63  
  6 Brodmyer, Paige            9 Woyo                   3:43.26  
 
Event 29  Girls 10 800 Meter Run
================================================================
10 CCYTL  20: & 3:05.23  3/8/2015    Brooke Fung Chung, Mark Trail F           
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Harris, Sydney            10 JackRabbit T           2:49.15& 
  2 Bailey, Lily              10 Woyo                   3:05.71  
  3 Hines, Mya                10 JackRabbit T           3:07.35  
  4 Scarangello, Juliette     10 The Heat Tra           3:10.86  
  5 Henry, Sarah              10 JackRabbit T           3:11.70  
  6 Jones, Evet               10 JackRabbit T           3:12.37  
  7 Boyce, Jahneyah           10 Titans South           3:13.43  
  8 Collins, Sarah            10 JackRabbit T           3:13.68  
  9 Smith, Paulina            10 JackRabbit T           3:23.39  
 10 Moore, Brighton           10 The Heat Tra           3:27.19  
 
Event 30  Boys 9 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
9 CCYTL  201: & 2:53.79  3/14/2015   Chukwuma Hemmingway, DATE Eagles          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Williams, Devin            9 JackRabbit T           2:43.73&  1 
  2 Davis, William             9 JackRabbit T           2:44.10&  2 
  3 Gaffney, Chad              9 JackRabbit T           2:48.37&  1 
  4 Patterson, Jaiden          9 JackRabbit T           2:51.98&  1 
  5 Pearson, Ervin             9 JackRabbit T           2:53.12&  1 
  6 Williams, Christian        9 Titans South           2:53.96   1 
  7 Brown, Nikai               9 Atlanta Ligh           3:01.27   2 
  8 Brown, Noah                9 East Track             3:06.93   1 
  9 Evans, Preston             9 JackRabbit T           3:17.29   1 
 10 Williams, Charles          9 JackRabbit T           3:29.96   1 
 
Event 30  Boys 10 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
10 CCYTL  20: & 2:52.74  3/14/2015   Richard Talley, DATE Eagles               
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Sleight, Joshua           10 E-1 Track Cl           2:48.79&  2 
  2 Carter, Methias           10 JackRabbit T           2:51.13&  2 
  3 Alexander, Chadrick       10 JackRabbit T           2:53.20   1 
  4 Anderson, Granville       10 JackRabbit T           2:58.99   1 
  4 Hackney, Coleman          10 JackRabbit T           2:58.99   1 
  6 Wade, Caden               10 JackRabbit T           3:04.23   2 
  7 Garrison, Benjamin        10 E-1 Track Cl           3:07.98   2 
  8 LeVaughn, Hayden          10 Woyo                   3:09.87   1 
  9 Parker, Wyatt             10 East Track             3:38.48   2 
 10 Shaw, Cooper              10 Marietta Tra           3:38.97   1 
 11 Busbin, Nicholas          10 E-1 Track Cl           3:42.20   2 
 
Event 31  Girls 11 800 Meter Run
================================================================
11 CCYTL  20: & 3:02.15  3/8/2015    Molly Schusterman, Smyrna Elite           
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Pray-Brown, Asydiah       11 JackRabbit T           2:44.67& 
  2 Bonner, Aaleiyah          11 JackRabbit T           2:53.88& 
  3 Hicks, Tia                11 JackRabbit T           3:06.79  
  4 Shepherd, Alana           11 JackRabbit T           3:07.40  
  5 Pouncey, Robin            11 JackRabbit T           3:09.37  
  6 Rodriguez, Melissa        11 Peak Perform           3:46.13  
 
Event 31  Girls 12 800 Meter Run
================================================================
12 CCYTL  20: & 2:40.75  3/7/2015    Lauren Lewis, Cliftondale                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rowe-Anderson, Haile      12 JackRabbit T           2:40.25& 
  2 McCutchen, Jaden          12 JackRabbit T           2:47.94  
  3 Morris, Kennedy           12 Marietta Tra           2:54.19  
  4 Rydinsky, Hattie-Alice    12 Marietta Tra           2:55.14  
  5 Smith, Ashaih             12 JackRabbit T           2:55.84  
  6 Trumble, Eslen            12 Marietta Tra           3:09.48  
  7 Felder, Amya              12 Full Tilt              3:14.19  
  8 Nace, Erika               12 South Pauldi           3:14.30  
  9 Torrey, Tiffanie          12 South Pauldi           3:17.50  
 10 Stockton, Julia           12 Woyo                   3:29.77  
 11 Berisford, Caitlin        12 South Pauldi           4:05.02  
 
Event 32  Boys 11 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
11 CCYTL  20: & 2:57.80  3/8/2015    Daniel Edwards, Smyrna Elite              
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Bowick,Jr, Justin         11 Exchange Zon           2:30.08&  1 
  2 Brown, Trevor             11 Titans South           2:39.37&  2 
  3 Bond, Isaiah              11 JackRabbit T           2:39.71&  2 
  4 Callahan, Joshua          11 Titans South           2:46.13&  2 
  5 Johnson, Kyle             11 E-1 Track Cl           2:48.43&  2 
  6 Price, Taylor             11 Titans South           2:49.51&  1 
  7 Robinson, Joel            11 Flash Athlet           2:56.87&  1 
  8 Cole, Andrew              11 E-1 Track Cl           3:05.53   2 
  9 Cadet, Favio              11 Flash Athlet           3:06.03   2 
 10 Menhorn, Justice          11 Peak Perform           3:33.84   1 
 11 Lee, George               11 JackRabbit T           3:40.03   2 
 12 Cook, Andrew              11 Marietta Tra           3:46.35   1 
 
Event 32  Boys 12 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
12 CCYTL  20: & 2:32.20  3/8/2015    Rankin Odister, Smyrna Elite              
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Ervin, Gabriel            12 JackRabbit T           2:31.56&  2 
  2 Culbreath, Alex           12 Sandy Spring           2:32.23   2 
  3 Jones, Eric               12 JackRabbit T           2:37.14   2 
  4 Carter, Mossiah           12 JackRabbit T           2:37.37   2 
  5 Mason, Owen               12 Woyo                   2:37.99   2 
  6 James, Akinni             12 Marietta Tra           2:38.08   1 
  7 Deas, Dallas              12 The Heat Tra           2:41.33   1 
  8 Bass, Jalen               12 JackRabbit T           2:49.45   1 
  9 Brittian, David           12 Marietta Tra           2:56.46   1 
 10 Brebnor, Aaron            12 JackRabbit T           2:57.35   2 
 11 Ferguson, Tauheed         12 JackRabbit T           2:58.06   1 
 12 Singleton, EZ             12 South Pauldi           3:01.08   2 
 13 May, James                12 Marietta Tra           3:03.25   2 
 14 Burnette, Christian       12 JackRabbit T           3:04.48   1 
 15 Stevenson, Malcolm        12 Flash Athlet           3:06.55   1 
 16 Seabolt, Landon           12 The Heat Tra           3:17.32   2 
 17 Squillacioti, Anthony     12 Flash Athlet           3:18.31   1 
 18 Acosta, Gage              12 South Pauldi           3:18.61   1 
 19 Major, Steve              12 Peak Perform           3:20.60   1 
 
Event 33  Girls 13 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
13 CCYTL  20: & 2:44.12  3/14/2015   Summer Holtz, Southeast St                
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Allen, Alexia             13 Exchange Zon           2:28.36&  2 
  2 Price, Trinity            13 JackRabbit T           2:35.72&  2 
  3 Taylor, Jazzmin           13 E-1 Track Cl           2:36.07&  2 
  4 Holtz, Summer             13 Southeast St           2:42.81&  2 
  5 Wehrenberg, Sierra        13 Marietta Tra           2:44.72   2 
  6 Saddler, Reese            13 JackRabbit T           2:51.36   1 
  7 Crawford, Kennedy         13 E-1 Track Cl           2:52.44   2 
  8 Nwasike, Adaiba           13 Marietta Tra           2:54.47   2 
  9 Dudley, Mikayla           13 JackRabbit T           2:54.49   1 
 10 Boone, Eryn               13 Atlanta Ligh           2:56.93   2 
 11 Oglesby, Jessica          13 JackRabbit T           3:06.16   1 
 12 Harnage, Jennifer         13 Marietta Tra           3:11.86   1 
 13 Romick, Cora              13 South Pauldi           3:14.24   1 
 14 Andrews, Alani            13 Atlanta Ligh           3:17.99   2 
 15 Sogbesan, Ayo             13 East Track             3:21.36   2 
 16 Pike, Mackenzie           13 East Track             3:28.94   1 
 17 Pillay, Olivia            13 Southeast St           3:30.53   2 
 
Event 33  Girls 14 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
14 CCYTL  20: & 2:59.56  3/7/2015    Indigo Lee, DATE Eagles                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Rossum, Alexa             14 JackRabbit T           2:37.71&  2 
  2 LiPuma, Samantha          14 E-1 Track Cl           2:48.28&  2 
  3 Rossum, Avian             14 JackRabbit T           2:51.87&  1 
  4 King, Najiyah             14 JackRabbit T           2:52.88&  2 
  5 Singh, Karisma            14 JackRabbit T           2:55.43&  2 
  6 Bailey, Anna              14 Woyo                   2:58.31&  1 
  7 Harrison, Maxine          14 Woyo                   3:11.21   1 
  8 Shaw, Carleigh            14 South Pauldi           3:28.89   1 
  9 Grove, Kelli              14 Marietta Tra           3:39.14   1 
 10 Moody, Destinee           14 Flash Athlet           3:47.60   2 
 11 Prickett, Camille         14 Marietta Tra           4:01.74   1 
 
Event 34  Boys 13 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
13 CCYTL  20: & 2:25.37  3/7/2015    Markell Higgins, Blue Speed               
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Williams, Colin           13 JackRabbit T           2:23.86&  2 
  2 Sparks, Chandler          13 JackRabbit T           2:38.19   2 
  3 Harris, Morgan            13 JackRabbit T           2:38.76   2 
  4 Rieder, Hayden            13 Woyo                   2:42.12   2 
  5 Castro, Brandon           13 JackRabbit T           2:47.23   2 
  6 Cain, Jamarri             13 Titans South           2:50.62   2 
  7 Turner, Nathaniel         13 South Pauldi           2:50.70   1 
  8 Rascoe, Cameron           13 E-1 Track Cl           2:58.80   2 
  9 Keith, Nathan             13 The Heat Tra           3:03.06   2 
 10 Brookshire, Colby         13 Flash Athlet           3:04.63   2 
 11 Sanchez, Fernando         13 JackRabbit T           3:12.00   1 
 12 Irvin, Andrew             13 The Heat Tra           3:19.20   2 
 
Event 34  Boys 14 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
14 CCYTL  20: & 2:26.45  3/14/2015   Reece Burton, Southeast St                
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Burton, Reece             14 Southeast St           2:24.21&  2 
  2 Hinson, Cameron           14 JackRabbit T           2:34.08   2 
  3 Larrazabal, Nathaniel     14 Flash Athlet           2:37.82   2 
  4 Jackson, Blake            14 JackRabbit T           2:41.52   1 
  5 Cook, Dorian              14 JackRabbit T           2:42.58   1 
  6 Pederson, Kyle            14 Woyo                   2:45.58   1 
  7 Henschel, Tyler           14 Woyo                   2:48.36   1 
  8 Felder, Ashad             14 Full Tilt              3:14.06   1 
 
Event 35  Girls 15-16 800 Meter Run
================================================================
 15-16 CCYTL: & 2:52.43  3/8/2015    Rachel Smith, WOYO                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Atkins, Nia               15 JackRabbit T           2:44.23& 
  2 Smith, Rachel             15 Woyo                   2:46.34& 
  3 Barnett, Paige            15 South Pauldi           4:05.31  
 
Event 36  Boys 15-16 800 Meter Run
================================================================
 15-16 CCYTL: & 2:16.54  5/3/2014    Allansamuel Providence, DATE Eagles       
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cain, Jaylon              15 Titans South           2:27.66  
  2 King, Derrick             15 JackRabbit T           2:31.52  
  3 Starks, Jarius            15 Southeast St           2:54.57  
  4 Squillacioti, Andrew      15 Flash Athlet           3:24.72  
 
Event 36  Boys 17-18 800 Meter Run
================================================================
 17-18 CCYTL: & 2:22.40  3/8/2015    Jonthan Mitchell, Track Georgi            
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Fletcher, Josh            17 South Pauldi           3:05.30  
 
Event 17  Girls 7 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
7 CCYTL  201: & 40.14  3/8/2015    Soriyah Jackson, Mark Trail F               
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Roberson, Makayla          7 The Heat Tra             36.99&  2 
  2 Gouch, Branaya             7 Titans South             38.32&  1 
  3 Bowick, Jaya               7 Exchange Zon             38.45&  4 
  4 Golatt, Zhon               7 E-1 Track Cl             39.46&  4 
  5 Langford, Kynnedi          7 Titans South             40.83   2 
  6 Johnson, Hope              7 Hiram Hornet             42.35   3 
  7 Richardson, Teryn          7 Titans South             44.97   2 
  8 Torrico, Felicia           7 The Heat Tra             52.21   1 
 
Event 17  Girls 8 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
8 CCYTL  201: & 34.23  3/14/2015   Dailyn Marshall, Pebblebrook                
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Fraser, Anaya              8 Peak Perform             33.44&  4 
  2 Munson, Sydney             8 Sandy Spring             35.01   4 
  3 Peyton, Chloe              8 Atlanta Ligh             36.04   4 
  4 Ware, Jai-Lyn              8 The Heat Tra             36.33   1 
  5 Bryant, Jhadyn             8 Hiram Hornet             37.71   3 
  6 Perry, Ary'l               8 Titans South             37.93   1 
  7 White, Anija               8 Hiram Hornet             38.61   4 
  8 Jones, Ciara               8 Hiram Hornet             38.70   3 
  9 Maddox, Lauren             8 Titans South             40.75   2 
 10 Mallebranche, Molly        8 Peak Perform             43.58   3 
 11 Joiner, Madison            8 Marietta Tra             44.85   3 
 12 Hair, Aubrey               8 Sandy Spring             50.99   2 
 13 Stockton, Olivia           8 Woyo                     57.45   3 
 
Event 18  Boys 7 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
7 CCYTL  201: & 38.16  3/7/2015    David Woods, Titans South                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Johnson, Jayden            7 Marietta Tra             39.05   2 
  2 Comsudes, Sam              7 Marietta Tra             40.33   1 
  3 Jefferson, Carson          7 Titans South             41.38   1 
  4 Williams, Kiunte           7 P.A.T.A. Tra             42.22   4 
  5 Butler, Noah               7 Titans South             44.55   2 
  6 Smith, Eric                7 Titans South             45.72   3 
  7 Woods, David               7 Titans South             47.31   3 
  8 Stanfield, Levi            7 Marietta Tra             53.40   1 
 
Event 18  Boys 8 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
8 CCYTL  201: & 29.98  3/8/2015    Sidi Nije, Track Georgi                     
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Alexander, Colby           8 JackRabbit T             32.39   2 
  2 Thompson, Jackson          8 E-1 Track Cl             32.55   4 
  3 Ervin, Ethan               8 JackRabbit T             33.29   4 
  4 Johnson, Jareq             8 P.A.T.A. Tra             34.54   2 
  5 Albritton, Ace             8 P.A.T.A. Tra             35.54   2 
  6 Spivey, Asani              8 Titans South             36.01   1 
  7 Curry, Caleb               8 Peak Perform             36.85   3 
  8 Freeman, Jakari            8 Titans South             37.67   3 
  9 Singleton, Isaiha          8 P.A.T.A. Tra             38.03   3 
 10 Frazier, Chancellor        8 Flash Athlet             38.08   4 
 11 Lyons, Marquavious         8 Titans South             40.69   2 
 
Event 19  Girls 9 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
9 CCYTL  201: & 30.02  3/8/2015    Kayleigh Stargell, Full Throttl             
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Moore, Liza                9 Titans South             37.04   1 
  2 Thompson, Maci             9 Marietta Tra             38.90   2 
  3 McLean, Celene             9 Titans South             40.49   3 
  4 Moore, Lia                 9 Titans South             40.62   1 
  5 Stanfield, Selah           9 Marietta Tra             49.66   3 
 -- Stargell, Kayleigh         9 Full Throttl               DNF   4 
 -- Upshaw, Adrianna           9 Saca Youth T               DNF   3 
 
Event 19  Girls 10 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
10 CCYTL  20: & 29.27  3/8/2015    Serena Tate, Mark Trail F                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Campbell, Morgan          10 E-1 Track Cl             29.35   4 
  2 Garner, Dariyel           10 Atlanta Ligh             31.72   4 
  3 Knor, Ansley              10 The Heat Tra             32.23   4 
  4 Baety, Miani              10 Sandy Spring             33.21   4 
  5 Trumble, Madalo           10 Marietta Tra             33.26   4 
  6 Cadet, Fabiana            10 Flash Athlet             33.83   3 
  7 Cole, Me'Ayr              10 Hiram Hornet             34.14   4 
  8 Lavaud, Aundraya          10 Hiram Hornet             34.75   4 
  9 Williams, Reyanna         10 Woyo                     36.82   1 
 10 Weatherspoon, Paige       10 Titans South             38.19   2 
 11 Abson, Samara             10 The Heat Tra             39.56   2 
 12 Weatherspoon, Peyton      10 Titans South             40.34   2 
 13 Bowman, Janiyah           10 Titans South             40.57   1 
 14 Olidge, Maya              10 Sandy Spring             40.61   2 
 15 Blass, Jaden              10 Hiram Hornet             41.55   3 
 16 Greene, Allie             10 Woyo                     42.42   3 
 17 Spence, A'Mel             10 Sandy Spring             45.55   2 
 18 Georgescu, Ava            10 Woyo                     51.12   1 
 -- Gotel, Skye               10 Saca Youth T               DNF   1 
 -- Dulcio, Nila              10 Flash Athlet               DNF   1 
 -- Riggins, Bryanna          10 Blue Speed T               DNF   3 
 
Event 20  Boys 9 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
9 CCYTL  201: & 29.92  3/8/2015    Khalil Bolden, Track Georgi                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Langford, Christian        9 Titans South             32.12   3 
  2 Searcy, Eric               9 Titans South             32.45   3 
  3 Courtney, Alexander        9 Sandy Spring             32.65   6 
  4 Vance, Amare               9 Peak Perform             33.60   5 
  5 Bride, Jordan              9 Titans South             33.65   5 
  6 Davis, Saalim              9 Titans South             34.19   2 
  7 Jackson, Nadier            9 Sandy Spring             34.56   5 
  8 Lee Terry, Aaron           9 Sandy Spring             34.92   3 
  9 Holden, Jayden             9 Flash Athlet             35.89   4 
 10 Smith, Jaleel              9 Marietta Tra             36.43   2 
 11 Ware, Naszier              9 Sandy Spring             37.02   1 
 12 Coleman, Chase             9 Titans South             37.26   3 
 13 Hines, Destyn              9 Marietta Tra             39.20   1 
 -- Lowery, Tsiyown            9 Full Tilt                  DNF   1 
 -- Fowlkes, Sean              9 Blue Speed T               DNF   1 
 
Event 20  Boys 10 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
10 CCYTL  20: & 28.65  3/8/2015    Hilton Alexander, Track Georgi              
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Beard, Kaden              10 Flash Athlet             29.77   6 
  2 Jackson, Ayden            10 The Heat Tra             31.03   2 
  3 Sledge, Xavier            10 East Track               31.88   6 
  4 Lyons, Dejuan             10 Titans South             31.96   1 
  5 Holiday, Jude             10 Flash Athlet             32.60   6 
  6 Blackman, Xzavian         10 Atlanta Ligh             33.26   6 
  7 Linear, Brandon           10 The Heat Tra             33.33   3 
  8 Torrico, Maverick         10 The Heat Tra             34.14   4 
  9 Stone, Joseph             10 JackRabbit T             35.36   1 
 10 Brown, Treante            10 Titans South             36.17   3 
 11 Bettis, Keyon             10 Peak Perform             36.38   2 
 12 Bryan, Carrington         10 Titans South             36.42   4 
 13 Smith, Graylen Tre        10 Hiram Hornet             36.51   1 
 14 Greig, Joshua             10 Sandy Spring             39.85   2 
 15 Knighten, Earl            10 Peak Perform             40.99   2 
 16 King, Jordan              10 The Heat Tra             41.97   2 
 -- Perry, Messiah            10 Blue Speed T               DNF   1 
 
Event 21  Girls 11 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
11 CCYTL  20: & 27.64  3/8/2015    Cydney Bowe, Mark Trail F                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Rice, Zionn               11 The Heat Tra             30.31   7 
  2 Graziosi, Samiyah         11 The Heat Tra             31.16   7 
  3 Hicks, Tia                11 JackRabbit T             31.45   7 
  4 McConnehead, Kaylan       11 Hiram Hornet             31.88   7 
  5 Norris, Kennedy           11 Peak Perform             33.53   3 
  6 Shepherd, Alana           11 JackRabbit T             34.03   6 
  7 Beasley, Gaylan           11 Hiram Hornet             34.35   1 
  8 Edwards, Justice          11 Atlanta Ligh             34.56   6 
  9 Brown, Sa'Nya             11 Peak Perform             35.29   1 
 10 Robinson, Devyn           11 Atlanta Ligh             35.56   5 
 11 Hutton, Victoria          11 Woyo                     35.96   3 
 12 Atiba, Wunmi              11 East Track               36.47   1 
 13 Murray, Abigail           11 Atlanta Ligh             36.64   7 
 13 Alexander, Amaya          11 Peak Perform             36.64   5 
 15 Godfrey, Lucy             11 East Track               36.92   5 
 16 Thomas, Nasra             11 Peak Perform             39.48   5 
 17 Johnson, Jennipher        11 East Track               40.61   6 
 18 Mosley, Dallas            11 Sandy Spring             43.74   1 
 
Event 21  Girls 12 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
12 CCYTL  20: & 28.94  3/7/2015    Kalaya Lee, Cobb Pal                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Plummer, Chakiya          12 Exchange Zon             27.04&  8 
  2 Williams, Anisa           12 Marietta Tra             28.00&  7 
  3 Foote, Jada               12 E-1 Track Cl             28.31&  8 
  4 Richardson, Ameah         12 Atlanta Ligh             28.67&  8 
  5 Simpson, Tyler            12 Exchange Zon             28.80&  8 
  6 Williams, Lailah          12 Titans South             29.22   1 
  7 Stinson, Majayla          12 Titans South             29.40   2 
  8 Reese, Vashti             12 The Heat Tra             30.10   8 
  9 Stewart, Kara             12 Exchange Zon             30.11   8 
 10 Richardson, Ashley        12 JackRabbit T             30.37   2 
 11 Sogbesan, Kemi            12 East Track               30.91   7 
 12 Blackman, Kiala           12 Atlanta Ligh             31.36   6 
 13 Lindley, Cheyenne         12 South Pauldi             31.50   3 
 14 Pinnock, Gabrielle        12 Southeast St             31.84   6 
 15 Woodley, Jordyn           12 Titans South             32.25   3 
 16 Rayford, Aysia            12 Sandy Spring             32.40   7 
 17 Reddick, lauren           12 Marietta Tra             32.84   6 
 18 Griffin, Sada             12 Saca Youth T             33.08   1 
 19 Aris, Annmarie            12 East Track               33.29   6 
 20 Curry, Danielle           12 East Track               33.37   6 
 21 Hollins, Malia            12 Marietta Tra             33.67   4 
 22 Brown, Nia                12 Peak Perform             34.09   4 
 23 Burnett, Shanice          12 The Heat Tra             34.92   3 
 24 Vargas, Samantha          12 South Pauldi             35.05   2 
 25 Price, Amari              12 Marietta Tra             35.39   4 
 26 Washington, Samantha      12 Sandy Spring             37.88   2 
 27 Major, Sharifa            12 Peak Perform             38.29   2 
 28 Lewis, Serenity           12 Atlanta Ligh             38.30   3 
 29 Jones, Kayla              12 South Pauldi             38.64   4 
 
Event 22  Boys 11 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
11 CCYTL  20: & 27.95  3/8/2015    Nagari Tophia, Track Georgi                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Bowick,Jr, Justin         11 Exchange Zon             27.73&  8 
  2 McIntosh-Ross, Kamran     11 Sandy Spring             28.60   8 
  3 Brown, Jevon              11 Flash Athlet             30.71   7 
  4 Dixon, Ashriel            11 East Track               30.85   7 
  5 Hall, Christopher         11 Atlanta Ligh             30.92   6 
  6 Ingraham, Tyler           11 Hiram Hornet             31.36   7 
  7 Hurley, Alex              11 Marietta Tra             31.61   3 
  8 Batiste, Jayden           11 The Heat Tra             31.85   3 
  9 Smith, Brandon            11 Peak Perform             32.00   6 
 10 Anderson, Jace            11 Flash Athlet             32.22   5 
 11 White, Elijah             11 Hiram Hornet             32.61   6 
 12 Grace, Jabari             11 Titans South             33.30   1 
 13 Harvey, Keith             11 Sandy Spring             33.89   4 
 14 Redmond, Janon            11 Sandy Spring             34.34   3 
 15 Rice, Dolinsky            11 Peak Perform             34.63   5 
 16 Brandon, Maurice          11 East Track               34.95   5 
 17 Mbadinga, David           11 The Heat Tra             35.69   4 
 18 Reynolds, Jalani          11 Marietta Tra             36.44   1 
 19 Johnson, Hansen           11 Sandy Spring             36.59   2 
 20 Mckeller, Dennis          11 Marietta Tra             38.26   4 
 21 Bracewell, Caleb          11 Woyo                     40.22   4 
 
Event 22  Boys 12 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
12 CCYTL  20: & 26.41  3/8/2015    Nathaniel Thomas, Smyrna Elite              
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Ervin, Gabriel            12 JackRabbit T             26.89   8 
  2 White, Elijah             12 Exchange Zon             27.57   8 
  3 Carter, Mossiah           12 JackRabbit T             27.63   8 
  4 Fitch, Joshua             12 The Heat Tra             28.06   8 
  5 Chiles, Austin            12 Marietta Tra             28.79   7 
  6 Beris, Myles              12 South Pauldi             30.00   3 
  7 Brebnor, Aaron            12 JackRabbit T             30.05   8 
  8 Birch, Justin             12 Flash Athlet             30.25   6 
  9 Hooks, Elijah             12 East Track               30.26   7 
 10 Bass, Jalen               12 JackRabbit T             30.51   4 
 11 Harvey, Jordan            12 Hiram Hornet             30.84   7 
 12 Brazley, Dante            12 South Pauldi             30.84   1 
 13 Johnson, Zuri             12 Marietta Tra             31.19   2 
 14 Smith, Daniel             12 Marietta Tra             31.82   4 
 15 Vaughan, Joshua           12 Peak Perform             32.66   6 
 16 Maina, Brian              12 Hiram Hornet             32.70   5 
 17 Gordon, Martin            12 Hiram Hornet             32.75   1 
 18 Cole, Eric                12 Peak Perform             33.14   3 
 19 Curry, Cameron            12 Peak Perform             33.47   5 
 20 McGann, Christian         12 Southeast St             33.90   6 
 21 Kennedy, Connor           12 Woyo                     34.13   2 
 22 Maina, Brandon            12 Hiram Hornet             34.71   5 
 23 Westmoreland, Cameron     12 Hiram Hornet             34.87   5 
 24 Cole, Eddie               12 Peak Perform             35.01   2 
 -- Mason, Owen               12 Woyo                       DNF   5 
 
Event 23  Girls 13 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
13 CCYTL  20: & 28.30  3/7/2015    Amarah Onyeukwu, Cliftondale                
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Manley, Morgan            13 Flash Athlet             27.16&  7 
  2 Ming, Milan               13 Full Throttl             27.53&  8 
  3 Ndakpawa, Martha          13 Atlanta Ligh             28.77   8 
  4 Augustus, Celes           13 Flash Athlet             28.87   7 
  5 Johnson, Kyla             13 Hiram Hornet             28.91   7 
  6 Allen, Alexia             13 Exchange Zon             29.42   8 
  7 Brooks, Antonisha         13 Atlanta Ligh             29.45   7 
  8 Perry, Jazlyn             13 South Pauldi             29.50   5 
  9 Delaney, Deja             13 Southeast St             30.83   6 
 10 Warner, Leriq             13 Sandy Spring             32.49   5 
 11 Light, Carington          13 Peak Perform             32.68   4 
 12 Shepherd, Nyla            13 Woyo                     32.85   3 
 13 Price, Avonti             13 Marietta Tra             33.40   6 
 14 Major, Destiny            13 Peak Perform             33.90   2 
 15 Barrett, Kimberly         13 Woyo                     34.26   4 
 16 White, Daija              13 Hiram Hornet             34.57   6 
 17 Graves, Haley             13 Woyo                     36.58   1 
 18 Taylor, Zoe               13 Southeast St             37.24   6 
 19 Blake, Alyssa             13 East Track               38.13   2 
 20 Nettuno, Isabella         13 Woyo                     38.84   1 
 21 Yates, Brooklynn          13 Woyo                     42.02   3 
 22 Jones, Aneisa             13 The Heat Tra             44.45   2 
 23 Mudie, Nyhri              13 Woyo                     44.87   3 
 
Event 23  Girls 14 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
14 CCYTL  20: & 28.38  3/8/2015    Raina Perry, Smyrna Elite                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Magee, KeShara            14 Exchange Zon             25.90&  8 
  2 Parsons, Jayda            14 Exchange Zon             26.09&  8 
  3 Hunt, Kayla               14 Exchange Zon             26.19&  8 
  4 House, Paityn             14 Exchange Zon             26.62&  8 
  5 Johnson, Asia             14 Atlanta Ligh             29.66   7 
  6 Sallie, Michelle          14 The Heat Tra             29.82   7 
  7 Carlyle, Medara           14 East Track               31.60   6 
  8 Riddick, Hannah           14 Woyo                     31.67   1 
  9 Elkins, Gracie            14 The Heat Tra             32.41   5 
 10 Romaine, Danielle         14 The Heat Tra             32.71   7 
 11 Johnson, Kaliyah          14 Hiram Hornet             32.86   4 
 12 Konop, Sam                14 Woyo                     33.65   3 
 13 Murray, Naomi             14 Atlanta Ligh             34.12   2 
 14 Mote, Cat                 14 South Pauldi             37.28   1 
 15 Callahan, Caitlin         14 Woyo                     40.88   3 
 
Event 24  Boys 13 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
13 CCYTL  20: & 24.24  3/8/2015    Ebony Jackson, The Heat Tra                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Lee, Kameron              13 Exchange Zon             25.32   8 
  2 Jackson, Ebony            13 The Heat Tra             25.63   7 
  3 Tucker, Dyas              13 Marietta Tra             26.15   6 
  4 Williams, Colin           13 JackRabbit T             26.21   6 
  5 Birch, Ryan               13 Flash Athlet             26.74   7 
  6 Reese, Quinton            13 The Heat Tra             26.79   8 
  7 Beryerun, Cameron         13 Marietta Tra             27.09   1 
  8 Thorton, Cole             13 Flash Athlet             27.48   6 
  9 Clarke, Jayden            13 South Pauldi             27.88   1 
 10 Dixon, Aslund             13 East Track               28.23   7 
 11 Hall, Branson             13 The Heat Tra             28.37   6 
 12 Abson, Brian              13 The Heat Tra             28.88   6 
 13 Ziglor, James             13 Marietta Tra             28.96   6 
 14 Castro, Brandon           13 JackRabbit T             29.08   5 
 15 Aiken, Devin              13 The Heat Tra             29.39   6 
 16 Hopkins II, Eldon Gerald  13 Flash Athlet             30.21   2 
 17 Cadet, Leandro            13 Flash Athlet             30.69   5 
 18 Woodard, Donald           13 Hiram Hornet             31.43   5 
 19 Sanchez, Fernando         13 JackRabbit T             32.66   3 
 20 Husbands, Cohl            13 Marietta Tra             33.10   2 
 21 Bracewell, Chadwick       13 Woyo                     34.23   2 
 
Event 24  Boys 14 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
14 CCYTL  20: & 24.18  3/8/2015    Drew Jackson, Smyrna Elite                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Wright, Elijah            14 Hiram Hornet             24.81   8 
  2 Clarke, Ronald            14 Flash Athlet             25.19   8 
  3 Harvey, Austin            14 Hiram Hornet             26.05   8 
  4 Gorman, Grayson           14 Woyo                     26.46   2 
  5 Harrison, Kyshun          14 Hiram Hornet             26.50   8 
  6 Cook, Dorian              14 JackRabbit T             26.70   1 
  7 Perkins, Nahil            14 Flash Athlet             27.06   5 
  8 Carter, Richard           14 Marietta Tra             27.24   3 
  9 Charles, Zachary          14 Flash Athlet             28.02   7 
 10 Hooks, Jelani             14 East Track               28.03   7 
 11 Barrera, Jack             14 The Heat Tra             28.05   7 
 12 Hinson, Cameron           14 JackRabbit T             28.08   8 
 13 Jackson, Blake            14 JackRabbit T             28.21   2 
 14 Allen, Freddie            14 Exchange Zon             28.29   8 
 15 Thomas, Jalen             14 Flash Athlet             29.19   5 
 16 Baraka, Blu               14 The Heat Tra             30.13   2 
 17 Chandler, Tijuan          14 East Track               30.59   5 
 18 Benjamin, Amir            14 P.A.T.A. Tra             31.61   1 
 19 Beris, Julian             14 South Pauldi             31.97   4 
 20 Thomas, Davian            14 Marietta Tra             32.62   2 
 21 Webb, Nicholas            14 Sandy Spring             33.44   3 
 22 McEntyre, Nixon           14 Hiram Hornet             37.36   4 
 
Event 25  Girls 15-16 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
 15-16 CCYTL: & 28.26  3/8/2015    cynthia madsion, Track Georgi               
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Atkins, Nia               15 JackRabbit T             27.27&  1 
  2 Gray, Jamie               15 The Heat Tra             29.58   2 
  3 Williams, Erika           15 The Heat Tra             29.76   2 
  4 Weatherspoon, Madison     15 Titans South             30.68   1 
  5 Ball, Meredith            15 South Pauldi             38.93   1 
 
Event 26  Boys 15-16 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
 15-16 CCYTL: & 22.51  3/8/2015    Christian Holmes, Track Georgi              
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Banks, Jermaine           15 Hiram Hornet             25.29   3 
  2 McGann, Aaren             15 Southeast St             26.02   3 
  3 Cheeks, Taylan            15 East Track               26.85   3 
  4 James, Marquis            16 P.A.T.A. Tra             27.49   3 
  5 Ross, Nicholas            15 The Heat Tra             27.88   2 
  6 Dixon, Ashton             15 East Track               29.82   3 
  7 Wood, Masaun              15 The Heat Tra             32.64   1 
 -- Barber, Jarvis            15 Woyo                       DNF   2 
 -- Stanley, malik            16 Woyo                       DNF   2 
 -- Bienemy, Faris            15 P.A.T.A. Tra               DNF   2 
 -- Johnson, Quinton          15 P.A.T.A. Tra               DNF   2 
 -- Ezumah, Debaris           16 Flash Athlet               DNF   2 
 
Event 26  Boys 17-18 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
 17-18 CCYTL: & 24.47  5/3/2014    Allen Gill, Xtreme Veloc                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
 -- Bruton, Reuben            17 Peak Perform               DNF   3